Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Premier League - Fixtures
March 7
11:03
Ural
FC Ufa
13:30
Dinamo Moscow
FC Tambov
16:00
Spartak Moscow
FC Krasnodar
March 8
11:00
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:30
Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
March 12
16:00
Khimki
FC Rostov
March 13
09:00
Ural
FC Rotor Volgograd
11:00
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscow
13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Akhmat
16:00
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
March 14
11:00
FC Ufa
Rubin Kazan
13:30
FC Tambov
FC Krasnodar
16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
PFC Sochi
March 17
15:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Rostov
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
FK Akhmat
Arsenal Tula
March 18
14:00
FC Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow
16:00
FC Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
16:00
Spartak Moscow
Ural
March 19
16:00
PFC Sochi
FC Tambov
16:00
Rubin Kazan
Khimki
April 3
13:00
Dinamo Moscow
FC Ufa
13:00
FC Krasnodar
FK Akhmat
13:00
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
13:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:00
FC Tambov
CSKA Moscow
13:00
Rubin Kazan
PFC Sochi
13:00
Ural
Arsenal Tula
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki
April 10
13:00
Arsenal Tula
FC Krasnodar
13:00
CSKA Moscow
FC Rotor Volgograd
13:00
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
13:00
FC Rostov
Rubin Kazan
13:00
FC Ufa
FK Akhmat
13:00
Khimki
FC Tambov
13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
13:00
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
April 17
13:00
Arsenal Tula
FC Tambov
13:00
FC Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Moscow
13:00
FK Akhmat
Khimki
13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov
13:00
PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
13:00
Spartak Moscow
FC Ufa
13:00
Ural
Rubin Kazan
April 24
13:00
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
13:00
FC Rostov
Arsenal Tula
13:00
FC Tambov
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:00
FC Ufa
PFC Sochi
13:00
Rubin Kazan
FC Krasnodar
13:00
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
13:00
Ural
FK Akhmat
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rotor Volgograd
May 1
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow
13:00
CSKA Moscow
FC Ufa
13:00
FC Krasnodar
PFC Sochi
13:00
FC Rostov
FC Tambov
13:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
FK Akhmat
13:00
Khimki
Ural
13:00
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
May 8
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
13:00
CSKA Moscow
FC Krasnodar
13:00
FC Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00
FK Akhmat
FC Tambov
13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
13:00
PFC Sochi
FC Rotor Volgograd
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Khimki
13:00
Ural
FC Rostov
May 16
13:00
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
13:00
FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar
13:00
FC Tambov
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00
FC Ufa
Arsenal Tula
13:00
FK Akhmat
Spartak Moscow
13:00
Khimki
PFC Sochi
13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
13:00
Rubin Kazan
FC Rotor Volgograd