Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Scotland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Scotland - Championship - Fixtures
October 17
14:00
Ayr United
Queen of South
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
14:00
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
14:00
Hearts
Dundee FC
14:00
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
October 24
14:00
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
14:00
Arbroath
Hearts
14:00
Dundee FC
Greenock Morton
14:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
14:00
Queen of South
Raith Rovers
October 31
15:00
Dundee FC
Raith Rovers
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of South
15:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
Postp.
Hearts
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
15:00
Inverness CT
Arbroath
November 7
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Dundee FC
15:00
Arbroath
Queen of South
15:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Hearts
Inverness CT
15:00
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
November 21
15:00
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
15:00
Ayr United
Dundee FC
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Hearts
15:00
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
15:00
Queen of South
Alloa Athletic
December 5
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Ayr United
15:00
Dundee FC
Arbroath
15:00
Greenock Morton
Hearts
15:00
Queen of South
Inverness CT
15:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
December 12
15:00
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
15:00
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
15:00
Hearts
Queen of South
15:00
Inverness CT
Dundee FC
December 19
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Inverness CT
15:00
Arbroath
Ayr United
15:00
Dundee FC
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Greenock Morton
Queen of South
15:00
Raith Rovers
Hearts
December 26
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Raith Rovers
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
15:00
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
15:00
Hearts
Ayr United
15:00
Queen of South
Dundee FC
December 29
19:45
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
19:45
Dundee FC
Alloa Athletic
19:45
Hearts
Arbroath
19:45
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
19:45
Raith Rovers
Queen of South
January 2, 2021
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
15:00
Arbroath
Inverness CT
15:00
Dundee FC
Hearts
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
15:00
Queen of South
Ayr United
January 9, 2021
15:00
Ayr United
Alloa Athletic
15:00
Greenock Morton
Arbroath
15:00
Hearts
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Inverness CT
Queen of South
15:00
Raith Rovers
Dundee FC
January 16, 2021
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
15:00
Dundee FC
Ayr United
15:00
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Queen of South
Arbroath
15:00
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
January 23, 2021
15:00
Arbroath
Dundee FC
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
15:00
Hearts
Raith Rovers
15:00
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
15:00
Queen of South
Greenock Morton
February 6, 2021
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Queen of South
15:00
Arbroath
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Ayr United
Hearts
15:00
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
15:00
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
February 13, 2021
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee FC
15:00
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
15:00
Queen of South
Hearts
15:00
Raith Rovers
Ayr United
February 20, 2021
15:00
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
15:00
Ayr United
Inverness CT
15:00
Dundee FC
Queen of South
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic
15:00
Hearts
Greenock Morton
February 27, 2021
15:00
Ayr United
Arbroath
15:00
Greenock Morton
Dundee FC
15:00
Inverness CT
Hearts
15:00
Queen of South
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
March 6, 2021
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Inverness CT
15:00
Arbroath
Queen of South
15:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
15:00
Hearts
Dundee FC
15:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
March 13, 2021
15:00
Dundee FC
Arbroath
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
15:00
Hearts
Ayr United
15:00
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
15:00
Queen of South
Alloa Athletic
March 20, 2021
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Dundee FC
15:00
Arbroath
Hearts
15:00
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
15:00
Greenock Morton
Queen of South
March 27, 2021
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Ayr United
15:00
Dundee FC
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Hearts
Queen of South
15:00
Inverness CT
Arbroath
15:00
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
April 3, 2021
14:00
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
14:00
Ayr United
Dundee FC
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Hearts
14:00
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
14:00
Queen of South
Raith Rovers
April 10, 2021
14:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
14:00
Dundee FC
Greenock Morton
14:00
Hearts
Alloa Athletic
14:00
Queen of South
Inverness CT
14:00
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
April 17, 2021
14:00
Alloa Athletic
Raith Rovers
14:00
Arbroath
Ayr United
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of South
14:00
Greenock Morton
Hearts
14:00
Inverness CT
Dundee FC
April 24, 2021
14:00
Ayr United
Queen of South
14:00
Dundee FC
Raith Rovers
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
14:00
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
14:00
Hearts
Inverness CT
April 30, 2021
18:05
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
18:05
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
18:05
Inverness CT
Ayr United
18:05
Queen of South
Dundee FC
18:05
Raith Rovers
Hearts