Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Scotland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Scotland - Premiership - Fixtures
October 2
18:45
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
18:45
Dundee United
Livingston
18:45
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
18:45
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
October 4
11:00
St. Johnstone
Celtic
14:00
Rangers
Ross County
October 17
11:30
Celtic
Rangers
14:00
Dundee United
Aberdeen
14:00
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
14:00
Livingston
Kilmarnock
14:00
Ross County
Hibernian
14:00
St. Mirren
Motherwell
October 24
14:00
Aberdeen
Celtic
14:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
14:00
Motherwell
Ross County
14:00
Rangers
Livingston
14:00
St. Johnstone
Dundee United
14:00
St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
October 31
Postp.
Celtic
? - ?
St. Mirren
15:00
Dundee United
Ross County
Postp.
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Aberdeen
Postp.
Hibernian
? - ?
St. Johnstone
15:00
Kilmarnock
Rangers
15:00
Livingston
Motherwell
November 6
19:45
Aberdeen
Hibernian
19:45
Motherwell
Celtic
19:45
Rangers
Hamilton Academical
19:45
Ross County
Livingston
19:45
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
19:45
St. Mirren
Dundee United
November 21
15:00
Dundee United
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Hibernian
Celtic
15:00
Kilmarnock
Ross County
15:00
Livingston
St. Mirren
15:00
Rangers
Aberdeen
15:00
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
December 5
15:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
15:00
Livingston
Dundee United
15:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
15:00
Ross County
Rangers
15:00
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
December 12
15:00
Aberdeen
Ross County
15:00
Celtic
Kilmarnock
15:00
Dundee United
Rangers
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
15:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
15:00
St. Johnstone
Livingston
December 19
15:00
Hibernian
Dundee United
15:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
15:00
Livingston
Celtic
15:00
Rangers
Motherwell
15:00
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
15:00
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
December 23
19:45
Celtic
Ross County
19:45
Dundee United
Kilmarnock
19:45
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
19:45
Hibernian
St. Mirren
19:45
Motherwell
Aberdeen
19:45
St. Johnstone
Rangers
December 26
15:00
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
15:00
Dundee United
Motherwell
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Celtic
15:00
Kilmarnock
Livingston
15:00
Rangers
Hibernian
15:00
Ross County
St. Mirren
December 30
19:45
Celtic
Dundee United
19:45
Hibernian
Ross County
19:45
Livingston
Aberdeen
19:45
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
19:45
St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
19:45
St. Mirren
Rangers
January 2, 2021
15:00
Aberdeen
Dundee United
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
15:00
Hibernian
Livingston
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
15:00
Rangers
Celtic
15:00
Ross County
St. Johnstone
January 9, 2021
15:00
Aberdeen
Rangers
15:00
Celtic
Hibernian
15:00
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
15:00
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Livingston
Ross County
15:00
St. Mirren
Motherwell
January 16, 2021
15:00
Celtic
Livingston
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
15:00
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
15:00
Motherwell
Rangers
15:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
15:00
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
January 23, 2021
15:00
Aberdeen
Motherwell
15:00
Dundee United
Hibernian
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
15:00
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Rangers
Ross County
15:00
St. Mirren
Celtic
January 27, 2021
19:45
Celtic
Hamilton Academical
19:45
Dundee United
St. Mirren
19:45
Hibernian
Rangers
19:45
Livingston
Kilmarnock
19:45
Ross County
Motherwell
19:45
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
February 3, 2021
19:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
19:45
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
19:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
19:45
Motherwell
Dundee United
19:45
Rangers
St. Johnstone
19:45
St. Mirren
Hibernian
February 6, 2021
15:00
Celtic
Motherwell
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Rangers
15:00
Hibernian
Aberdeen
15:00
Livingston
St. Johnstone
15:00
Ross County
Dundee United
15:00
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
February 13, 2021
15:00
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
15:00
Dundee United
Livingston
15:00
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Rangers
Kilmarnock
15:00
Ross County
Hibernian
15:00
St. Johnstone
Celtic
February 27, 2021
15:00
Celtic
Aberdeen
15:00
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
15:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
15:00
Kilmarnock
Dundee United
15:00
Livingston
Rangers
15:00
St. Mirren
Ross County
March 6, 2021
15:00
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Dundee United
Celtic
15:00
Motherwell
Livingston
15:00
Rangers
St. Mirren
15:00
Ross County
Kilmarnock
15:00
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
March 20, 2021
15:00
Celtic
Rangers
15:00
Dundee United
Aberdeen
15:00
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
15:00
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
15:00
Livingston
Hibernian
15:00
St. Johnstone
Ross County
April 3, 2021
14:00
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
14:00
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
14:00
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
14:00
Rangers
Dundee United
14:00
Ross County
Celtic
14:00
St. Mirren
Livingston