Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Serbia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Serbia - Prva Liga - Fixtures
September 27
14:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Vranje
? - ?
Jagodina
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Graficar
? - ?
FK Zemun
14:00 Limited coverage
FK IMT Beograd
? - ?
Borac Cacak
14:00 Limited coverage
Kabel Novi Sad
? - ?
FK Radnicki 1923
14:00 Limited coverage
Radnicki Pirot
? - ?
Zarkovo
14:00 Limited coverage
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
? - ?
Loznica
14:00 Limited coverage
Sloga Kraljevo
? - ?
Kolubara
14:00 Limited coverage
Zeleznicar Pancevo
? - ?
Buducnost Dobanovci
September 28
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Dubocica
? - ?
Trayal Krusevac
October 3
15:00 Limited coverage
Borac Cacak
? - ?
Radnicki Pirot
15:00 Limited coverage
Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
FK Dubocica
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Radnicki 1923
? - ?
Dinamo Vranje
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Zemun
? - ?
FK IMT Beograd
15:00 Limited coverage
Jagodina
? - ?
Zeleznicar Pancevo
15:00 Limited coverage
Kolubara
? - ?
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
15:00 Limited coverage
Loznica
? - ?
FK Graficar
15:00 Limited coverage
Trayal Krusevac
? - ?
Sloga Kraljevo
15:00 Limited coverage
Zarkovo
? - ?
Kabel Novi Sad
October 10
15:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Vranje
? - ?
Zeleznicar Pancevo
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Dubocica
? - ?
Jagodina
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Graficar
? - ?
Kolubara
15:00 Limited coverage
FK IMT Beograd
? - ?
Loznica
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Radnicki 1923
? - ?
Zarkovo
15:00 Limited coverage
Kabel Novi Sad
? - ?
Borac Cacak
15:00 Limited coverage
Radnicki Pirot
? - ?
FK Zemun
15:00 Limited coverage
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
? - ?
Trayal Krusevac
15:00 Limited coverage
Sloga Kraljevo
? - ?
Buducnost Dobanovci
October 17
15:00 Limited coverage
Borac Cacak
? - ?
FK Radnicki 1923
15:00 Limited coverage
Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Zemun
? - ?
Kabel Novi Sad
15:00 Limited coverage
Jagodina
? - ?
Sloga Kraljevo
15:00 Limited coverage
Kolubara
? - ?
FK IMT Beograd
15:00 Limited coverage
Loznica
? - ?
Radnicki Pirot
15:00 Limited coverage
Trayal Krusevac
? - ?
FK Graficar
15:00 Limited coverage
Zarkovo
? - ?
Dinamo Vranje
15:00 Limited coverage
Zeleznicar Pancevo
? - ?
FK Dubocica
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Vranje
? - ?
FK Dubocica
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Graficar
? - ?
Buducnost Dobanovci
16:00 Limited coverage
FK IMT Beograd
? - ?
Trayal Krusevac
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Radnicki 1923
? - ?
FK Zemun
16:00 Limited coverage
Kabel Novi Sad
? - ?
Loznica
16:00 Limited coverage
Radnicki Pirot
? - ?
Kolubara
16:00 Limited coverage
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
? - ?
Jagodina
16:00 Limited coverage
Sloga Kraljevo
? - ?
Zeleznicar Pancevo
16:00 Limited coverage
Zarkovo
? - ?
Borac Cacak