Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Serbia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Serbia - Prva Liga - Results
March 6
13:00 Limited coverage
Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
Loznica
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Dubocica
? - ?
Zarkovo
13:00 Limited coverage
Jagodina
? - ?
FK Zemun
13:00 Limited coverage
Trayal Krusevac
? - ?
Kolubara
13:00 Limited coverage
Zeleznicar Pancevo
? - ?
FK Borac Cacak
March 5
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
March 1
FT
FK IMT Beograd
FK Graficar
February 28
FT
FK Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Jagodina
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
2 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Kolubara
Dinamo Vranje
February 27
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
FK Dubocica
FT
Loznica
1 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
February 26
FT
Zarkovo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
February 21
FT
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 0
FK Graficar
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK IMT Beograd
February 20
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Borac Cacak
FT
FK Dubocica
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
Zarkovo
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
February 19
FT
Kolubara
Loznica
FT
Trayal Krusevac
FK Zemun
November 30, 2020
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 0
FK IMT Beograd
November 29, 2020
FT
Kolubara
FK Zemun
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Graficar
FT
Trayal Krusevac
FK Borac Cacak
November 28, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Zarkovo
FT
FK Dubocica
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
Loznica
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Kabel Novi Sad
November 25, 2020
FT
FK Borac Cacak
FK Zemun
November 22, 2020
FT
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
Jagodina
FT
Zarkovo
1 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
November 21, 2020
FT
FK Borac Cacak
Kolubara
FT
FK Graficar
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
FK Zemun
Loznica
FT
Radnicki Pirot
Zeleznicar Pancevo
November 20, 2020
FT
FK IMT Beograd
FK Dubocica
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Buducnost Dobanovci
November 16, 2020
FT
FK Zemun
Dinamo Vranje
November 15, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 1
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Kolubara
Zarkovo
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Trayal Krusevac
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
November 14, 2020
FT
FK Dubocica
0 - 0
FK Graficar
FT
Loznica
FK Borac Cacak
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK IMT Beograd
November 13, 2020
FT
Jagodina
Radnicki Pirot
November 9, 2020
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
2 - 0
Kolubara
November 8, 2020
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Radnicki Pirot
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Dubocica
FT
Zarkovo
2 - 0
Loznica
November 7, 2020
FT
FK Graficar
Zeleznicar Pancevo
November 6, 2020
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
FK IMT Beograd
Jagodina
November 2, 2020
FT
Trayal Krusevac
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Kolubara
0 - 0
Kabel Novi Sad
November 1, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
FK Graficar
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
October 31, 2020
FT
FK Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
FT
FK Dubocica
0 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Zarkovo
FT
Loznica
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
October 26, 2020
FT
FK Graficar
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
FK IMT Beograd
0 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
October 25, 2020
FT
Dinamo Vranje
FK Dubocica
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
FK Zemun
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
0 - 0
Loznica
FT
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 1
Kolubara
FT
Zarkovo
1 - 0
FK Borac Cacak
October 24, 2020
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Jagodina
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
October 18, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Jagodina
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
Trayal Krusevac
FK Graficar
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 0
FK Dubocica
October 17, 2020
FT
FK Borac Cacak
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Zarkovo
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Kolubara
FK IMT Beograd
October 16, 2020
FT
Loznica
1 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
October 12, 2020
FT
FK Dubocica
Jagodina
FT
FK Graficar
0 - 0
Kolubara
October 11, 2020
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1 - 2
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Buducnost Dobanovci
October 10, 2020
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Zarkovo
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
FK Borac Cacak
FT
Radnicki Pirot
FK Zemun
October 9, 2020
FT
FK IMT Beograd
Loznica
October 5, 2020
FT
Kolubara
1 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Trayal Krusevac
0 - 1
Sloga Kraljevo
October 4, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 1
FK Dubocica
FT
Loznica
FK Graficar
FT
Zarkovo
0 - 2
Kabel Novi Sad
October 3, 2020
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Jagodina
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
FK Borac Cacak
Radnicki Pirot
October 2, 2020
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 0
FK IMT Beograd
September 28, 2020
FT
FK Dubocica
1 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
September 27, 2020
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Jagodina
FT
FK Graficar
1 - 0
FK Zemun
FT
FK IMT Beograd
0 - 1
FK Borac Cacak
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
Radnicki Pirot
Zarkovo
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0 - 1
Loznica
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Kolubara
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Buducnost Dobanovci
September 23, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Pirot
FT
FK Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
Zarkovo
FK IMT Beograd
FT
FK Borac Cacak
0 - 1
FK Graficar
FT
Kolubara
1 - 0
FK Dubocica
FT
Trayal Krusevac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
September 19, 2020
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
FK Dubocica
0 - 0
Loznica
FT
FK IMT Beograd
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
Radnicki Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Zemun
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 - 1
Kolubara
FT
Jagodina
Trayal Krusevac
September 18, 2020
FT
FK Graficar
1 - 1
Zarkovo
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Borac Cacak
September 14, 2020
FT
Kolubara
1 - 0
Jagodina
FT
Trayal Krusevac
Buducnost Dobanovci
September 13, 2020
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 0
FK Dubocica
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Loznica
Zeleznicar Pancevo
September 12, 2020
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
FK Graficar
FT
Zarkovo
1 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
FK Borac Cacak
3 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
September 11, 2020
FT
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
September 7, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Kolubara
September 6, 2020
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Zarkovo
September 5, 2020
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
FK Dubocica
1 - 1
FK Borac Cacak
FT
FK Graficar
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
FK IMT Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
Loznica
September 4, 2020
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zemun
August 31, 2020
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Sloga Kraljevo
August 30, 2020
FT
FK IMT Beograd
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Loznica
0 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
Radnicki Pirot
FK Graficar
FT
Kolubara
Trayal Krusevac
August 29, 2020
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Zemun
? - ?
Jagodina
FT
Zarkovo
FK Dubocica
FT
FK Borac Cacak
Zeleznicar Pancevo
August 28, 2020
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
1 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
August 24, 2020
FT
Trayal Krusevac
Loznica
August 23, 2020
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 0
FK Zemun
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Kolubara
FT
Jagodina
FK Borac Cacak
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Radnicki Pirot
August 22, 2020
FT
FK Dubocica
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
FK Graficar
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Kabel Novi Sad
August 21, 2020
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Zarkovo
August 17, 2020
FT
FK Borac Cacak
Buducnost Dobanovci
August 16, 2020
FT
FK IMT Beograd
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Radnicki Pirot
Sloga Kraljevo
August 15, 2020
FT
FK Graficar
Dinamo Vranje
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
FK Zemun
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
FK Dubocica
FT
Loznica
Kolubara
August 14, 2020
FT
Zarkovo
0 - 0
Jagodina