Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Serbia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Serbia - Super Liga - Fixtures
February 6
19:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Macva Sabac
19:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Vozdovac
19:00
Indjija
? - ?
Cukaricki
19:00
Javor
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
19:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Napredak
19:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Proleter
19:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
19:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
February 13
19:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
Vojvodina
19:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
19:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
FK Metalac
19:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Napredak
? - ?
Javor
19:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Novi Pazar
19:00
Proleter
? - ?
Zlatibor
19:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
19:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Rad Beograd
19:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Indjija
February 17
19:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Proleter
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Macva Sabac
19:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Napredak
19:00
Indjija
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
19:00
Javor
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
19:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
19:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Cukaricki
19:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Vozdovac
19:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
February 21
19:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
Zlatibor
19:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Javor
? - ?
Novi Pazar
19:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
19:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
Vojvodina
19:00
Napredak
? - ?
Indjija
19:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Proleter
? - ?
FK Metalac
19:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
19:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Rad Beograd
February 27
19:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Cukaricki
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Proleter
19:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Javor
19:00
Indjija
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
19:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Macva Sabac
19:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
19:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
19:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Napredak
19:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
Vozdovac
March 3
19:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
FK Metalac
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Novi Pazar
19:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Macva Sabac
19:00
Javor
? - ?
Indjija
19:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
Zlatibor
19:00
Napredak
? - ?
Rad Beograd
19:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Vojvodina
19:00
Proleter
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
19:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
March 7
19:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Cukaricki
19:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Vozdovac
19:00
Indjija
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Proleter
19:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
19:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
19:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
19:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Javor
19:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
Napredak
March 14
19:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Vojvodina
19:00
Indjija
? - ?
Novi Pazar
19:00
Javor
? - ?
Rad Beograd
19:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Metalac
19:00
Napredak
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
19:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Zlatibor
19:00
Proleter
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
19:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Macva Sabac
19:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
March 20
19:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
19:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Napredak
19:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
19:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Cukaricki
19:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Proleter
19:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Vozdovac
19:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Indjija
19:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
Javor
April 3
18:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
18:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Zlatibor
18:00
Indjija
? - ?
Rad Beograd
18:00
Javor
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
18:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
18:00
Napredak
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
18:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
FK Metalac
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Proleter
18:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Novi Pazar
18:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Macva Sabac
April 7
18:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Javor
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Vozdovac
18:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
18:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
18:00
Proleter
? - ?
Cukaricki
18:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Vojvodina
18:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Napredak
18:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
Indjija
April 11
18:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
18:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
FK Metalac
18:00
Indjija
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
18:00
Javor
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
18:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
18:00
Napredak
? - ?
Macva Sabac
18:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
18:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Novi Pazar
18:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Zlatibor
18:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Proleter
April 17
18:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Vojvodina
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
18:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Indjija
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Napredak
18:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Cukaricki
18:00
Proleter
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
18:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Javor
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Vozdovac
18:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
Rad Beograd
April 24
18:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
18:00
Indjija
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
18:00
Javor
? - ?
Macva Sabac
18:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
18:00
Napredak
? - ?
Proleter
18:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
18:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
18:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
FK Metalac
18:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Cukaricki
18:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
Novi Pazar
April 29
18:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Zlatibor
18:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Vojvodina
18:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Rad Beograd
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Javor
18:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Vozdovac
18:00
Proleter
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Indjija
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Napredak
May 5
18:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Novi Pazar
18:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
18:00
Indjija
? - ?
Macva Sabac
18:00
Javor
? - ?
Proleter
18:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
Vozdovac
18:00
Napredak
? - ?
Cukaricki
18:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
18:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
18:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
18:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
FK Metalac
May 9
18:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Zlatibor
18:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Indjija
18:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Vojvodina
18:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
18:00
Proleter
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Rad Beograd
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Javor
18:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Napredak
May 15
18:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
18:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Novi Pazar
18:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
TSC Backa Topola
18:00
Indjija
? - ?
Proleter
18:00
Javor
? - ?
Cukaricki
18:00
Napredak
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
18:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Vozdovac
18:00
Rad Beograd
? - ?
Macva Sabac
18:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
18:00
Zlatibor
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
May 19
18:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
FK Metalac
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Rad Beograd
18:00
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Zlatibor
18:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Napredak
18:00
Proleter
? - ?
Vojvodina
18:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Indjija
18:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Javor