Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovakia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - 2nd League - Fixtures
September 26
13:30 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
FC Kosice
13:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Komarno
16:00 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
Puchov
September 27
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
08:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
Postp.
Zilina B
? - ?
FK Poprad
October 3
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
13:00 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
13:00 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Zilina B
13:00 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Dubnica
13:00 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
October 4
08:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
October 7
13:30 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Komarno
October 10
13:00 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
13:00 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
13:00 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
FC Kosice
13:00 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
14:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Puchov
October 11
08:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Komarno
October 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Zilina B
October 17
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
12:30 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
Dubnica
12:30 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
12:30 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Skalica
12:30 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
FK Poprad
October 18
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
08:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
October 24
12:30 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
12:30 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Komarno
12:30 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Puchov
12:30 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
12:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
13:00 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
October 25
09:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
FC Kosice