Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovakia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - 2nd League - Fixtures
February 13
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
12:30 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
12:30 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
FK Poprad
12:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Dubnica
February 14
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Skalica
09:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
February 20
12:30 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Dubnica
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
12:30 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
12:30 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
FC Kosice
12:30 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
12:30 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
February 21
09:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Komarno
February 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
Skalica
13:00 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
FK Poprad
13:00 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Puchov
13:00 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
February 28
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Zilina B
09:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
09:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
March 6
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
13:00 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Komarno
13:00 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
13:00 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
13:00 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
Dubnica
March 7
09:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
March 13
13:30 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
Zilina B
13:30 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
13:30 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
Puchov
13:30 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
FC Kosice
13:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Skalica
March 14
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
09:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
FK Poprad
March 20
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Dubnica
13:30 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
13:30 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
13:30 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
13:30 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
Skalica
March 21
09:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
March 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
13:30 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
FK Poprad
13:30 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
FC Kosice
13:30 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
Zilina B
13:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
March 28
08:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
08:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Puchov
April 3
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Skalica
14:00 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
14:00 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Komarno
14:00 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Dubnica
April 4
08:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
08:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
April 10
14:00 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Puchov
14:00 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
14:00 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
14:00 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Zilina B
14:00 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
FK Poprad
April 11
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
08:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
FC Kosice
April 17
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Dubnica
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Zilina B
14:30 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
14:30 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
14:30 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
14:30 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Skalica
April 18
08:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
April 24
14:30 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
14:30 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
FC Kosice
14:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
FK Poprad
14:30 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
Puchov
April 25
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Komarno
08:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
08:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
May 1
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Skalica
15:00 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
15:00 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
FK Poprad
15:00 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
15:00 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Zilina B
May 2
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
08:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Dubnica
May 8
15:00 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
Komarno
15:00 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Puchov
15:00 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
15:00 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
15:00 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
FC Kosice
May 9
08:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
May 15
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Zilina B
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Dubnica
15:00 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Skalica
15:00 Limited coverage
Komarno
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
15:00 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
15:00 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
15:00 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
May 22
15:00 Limited coverage
Dubnica
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
15:00 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
FC Kosice
15:00 Limited coverage
Skalica
? - ?
Komarno
15:00 Limited coverage
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Puchov
15:00 Limited coverage
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
15:00 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov