Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovakia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - 2nd League - Results
May 15
FT
FC Kosice
1 - 0
Zilina B
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Dubnica
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Skalica
FT
Komarno
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Puchov
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Slavoj Trebisov
May 8
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Dubnica
Komarno
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
FK Poprad
Puchov
FT
Skalica
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
0 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 0
FC Kosice
May 2
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
0 - 3
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Dubnica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Puchov
1 - 0
Zilina B
May 1
FT
FC Kosice
1 - 0
Skalica
FT
Komarno
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
FK Poprad
April 25
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Komarno
April 24
FT
Dubnica
2 - 2
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Kosice
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
FK Poprad
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Puchov
FT
Zilina B
2 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas
April 23
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
FC STK 1914 Samorin
April 21
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
April 18
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FC Petrzalka 1898
April 17
FT
Partizan Bardejov
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
FC Kosice
Dubnica
FT
FK Poprad
Zilina B
FT
Komarno
2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Puchov
1 - 1
Skalica
April 11
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Partizan Bardejov
April 10
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 4
FC Kosice
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Puchov
FT
Komarno
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Skalica
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Zilina B
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Poprad
April 7
FT
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
April 4
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Zilina B
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
April 3
FT
FC Kosice
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
FK Poprad
Skalica
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
Komarno
FT
Puchov
Dubnica
March 31
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Skalica
March 28
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Partizan Bardejov
March 27
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Puchov
FT
Dubnica
0 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Poprad
FT
Komarno
1 - 0
FC Kosice
FT
Skalica
Zilina B
March 21
FT
Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica
March 20
FT
FC Kosice
2 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
FK Poprad
Dubnica
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Puchov
3 - 1
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Skalica
March 17
FT
Zilina B
1 - 1
Komarno
March 14
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Poprad
March 13
FT
Dubnica
Zilina B
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Komarno
Puchov
FT
Partizan Bardejov
FC Kosice
March 10
FT
Komarno
2 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
March 7
FT
Zilina B
3 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
March 6
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Komarno
FT
FC Kosice
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
FK Poprad
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Puchov
1 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Dubnica
February 28
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
February 27
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
1 - 0
Zilina B
FT
Dubnica
Skalica
FT
Komarno
FK Poprad
FT
Partizan Bardejov
Puchov
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
February 20
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 0
Dubnica
FT
FK Poprad
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Puchov
0 - 1
FC Kosice
FT
Skalica
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Petrzalka 1898
February 14
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
1 - 1
Skalica
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Dukla Banska Bystrica
February 13
FT
FC Kosice
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Partizan Bardejov
FK Poprad
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Dubnica
December 9, 2020
FT
Zilina B
FK Poprad
December 6, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Dubnica
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Partizan Bardejov
Zilina B
December 5, 2020
FT
FC Kosice
FK Poprad
FT
Komarno
0 - 0
Skalica
FT
Puchov
1 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
December 2, 2020
FT
Dubnica
0 - 0
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Komarno
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Puchov
FT
Skalica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Zilina B
FC Kosice
November 29, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
November 28, 2020
FT
FC Kosice
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Komarno
0 - 1
Dubnica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
Skalica
FT
Puchov
FK Poprad
November 25, 2020
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slavoj Trebisov
November 24, 2020
FT
FK Poprad
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Zilina B
October 10, 2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Komarno
FT
Dubnica
0 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
FT
FK Poprad
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Zilina B
Puchov
FT
Skalica
FC Kosice
October 7, 2020
FT
Puchov
Komarno
October 4, 2020
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovan Bratislava B
October 3, 2020
FT
FC Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
FK Poprad
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Komarno
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zilina B
FT
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
Dubnica
FT
Puchov
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
September 27, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
1 - 2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Partizan Bardejov
September 26, 2020
FT
Dubnica
1 - 0
FC Kosice
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Komarno
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Skalica
Puchov
September 23, 2020
FT
FC Kosice
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Komarno
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Skalica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Puchov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
September 20, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
FC Kosice
September 19, 2020
FT
Dubnica
0 - 2
Puchov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Komarno
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zilina B
FT
Skalica
FK Poprad
September 13, 2020
FT
Zilina B
Skalica
September 12, 2020
FT
FC Kosice
Komarno
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Dubnica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Puchov
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
FK Poprad
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slavoj Trebisov
September 8, 2020
FT
FK Poprad
Slovan Bratislava B
September 6, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Puchov
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
FC Kosice
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Liptovsky Mikulas
September 5, 2020
FT
Dubnica
FK Poprad
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Zilina B
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Skalica
3 - 4
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
August 30, 2020
FT
Zilina B
Dubnica
August 29, 2020
FT
FC Kosice
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Skalica
Slavoj Trebisov
August 28, 2020
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Dukla Banska Bystrica
August 23, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
FK Poprad
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Puchov
August 22, 2020
FT
Dubnica
0 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Skalica
FT
Komarno
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
FC Kosice
August 16, 2020
FT
Zilina B
FC Petrzalka 1898
August 15, 2020
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Puchov
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Skalica
Dubnica
August 14, 2020
FT
FK Poprad
Komarno
August 9, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FK Poprad
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 2
Skalica
August 8, 2020
FT
Dubnica
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
FC Kosice
3 - 1
Puchov
FT
Komarno
2 - 0
Zilina B
FT
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
August 1, 2020
FT
Zilina B
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Dubnica
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
FC Kosice
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Komarno
FT
Skalica
FC Petrzalka 1898
July 31, 2020
FT
FK Poprad
Partizan Bardejov