Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovakia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - Cup - Results
October 7
FT
Tj Spartak Kvasov
Slovan Bratislava
September 30
FT
MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto
FC Petrzalka 1898
AP
Tatran Oravske Vesele
Zilina *
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
1 - 2
Trencin
September 29
FT
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
TJD Pribelce
Nitra
FT
Tatran Presov
Ruzomberok
September 23
FT
Tj Velke Lovce
1 - 3
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
September 21
FT
SK Nevidzany
Dubnica
September 20
FT
SK Surany
FC STK 1914 Samorin
September 19
FT
FC Slovan Modra
Komarno
September 17
AP
SK Sasova *
TJ Jednota Malinec
September 16
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Rockingham City FC
FT
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Nitra
FT
FC Rohoznik
FC Malacky
FT
FK Melcice - Lieskove
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
Lok. Kosice
Slavia Tu Kosice
AP
MFk Kezmarok *
Partizan Bardejov
FT
MSK Namestovo
Zilina
FT
MSK Rimavska Sobota
FK Kosice
FT
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
2 - 0
Gerlachov
FT
MSK Spisske Podhradie
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
MSK Tesla Stropkov
FT
Osk Besenova
Puchov
FT
Raca Bratislava
FK Pohronie
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Spartak Myjava
Trencin
September 15
FT
FK Slavia Staskov
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
FK Slovenske Darmoty
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Lipany
Ruzomberok
FT
MSK Hurbanovo
0 - 2
Skalica
FT
Rovinka
FK Senica
FT
SK Bela
1 - 0
FK Poprad
FT
Tj Mladost Kalsa
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Tj SK Sokol Jakub
Zlate Moravce
September 13
FT
SK Javornik Makov
SKF Sered
September 8
FT
Dunajska Luzna
0 - 4
FK Pohronie
September 3
FT
SK Gbelany
SKF Sered
FT
Tj Kovo Belusa
Slovan Bratislava
September 2
FT
FK Podkonice
Zlate Moravce
AP
MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto *
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
FT
OFK Malzenice
Spartak Trnava
September 1
FT
Kalinkovo
FK Senica
AP
FC 98 Hajnacka
MSK Rimavska Sobota *
August 26
FT
FK Brezno
FK Slovenske Darmoty
FT
FC Slovan Modra
Slovan Most Pri Bratislave
FT
FK FC Banik Velky Krtis
TJD Pribelce
AP
SK Javornik Makov *
TJ Jednota Banova
AP
SK Sasova *
Tj Pramen Kovacova
August 20
AP
SK Tvrdosin
Tatran Oravske Vesele *
FT
Tj Jasenov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
August 19
FT
FK Kosicka Nova Ves
Slavia Tu Kosice
FT
FK Nizna
Osk Besenova
FT
FK Svit
0 - 3
Partizan Bardejov
FT
FK Velka Lomnica
0 - 4
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
FT
Gerlachov
Tj Sokol Lubotice
FT
Lok. Kosice
FK Cana
Canc.
Lokomotiva Zvolen
? - ?
Nitra
FT
MFk Gelnica
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
MFk Kezmarok
3 - 1
Osk Rudnany
FT
MFk Slovan Sabinov
Tatran Presov
FT
MFk Sobrance
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
AP
MSK Fomat Martin
FK Poprad *
FT
OFK Olovary
FK Kosice
AP
Osk Svosov
FK Slavia Staskov *
FT
Pokrok Sez Krompachy
1 - 2
MSK Spisske Podhradie
FT
SK Strazske
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
FT
TJ Jednota Malinec
SK Hrochot
FT
Tj Visnove
Liptovsky Mikulas
August 18
FT
MFK Dolny Kubin
Puchov
FT
OFK Tovarniky
0 - 5
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
NEC Nijmegen
TOP Oss
August 5
FT
SK Cierne
SK Javornik Makov
AP
SK Sasova *
FK Salkova
July 26
FT
Tj Start Hrabusice
Osk Rudnany
FT
1 FK Buzitka
TJD Pribelce
FT
Dynamo Diviaky
Tj Pramen Kovacova
AP
FK 05 Levoca
Pokrok Sez Krompachy *
FT
FK Jesenske
MSK Rimavska Sobota
FT
FK Kosicka Nova Ves
FK Kechnec
FT
FK Predmier
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
FT
FK Siroke
MFk Slovan Sabinov
FT
FK Strecno
0 - 3
Osk Svosov
AP
MFk Bytca
FK Slavia Staskov *
FT
MFk Kezmarok
MSK Tatran Spisske Vlachy
FT
MFk Tahanovce
Slavia Tu Kosice
FT
MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
MSK Tesla Stropkov
FT
OFK Hencovce
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FT
OFK Kotesova
SK Gbelany
FT
OFK Vikartovce
FK Svit
FT
OSK Fintice
Tatran Presov
FT
Osk Budkovce
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
FT
Osk Radzovce
FC 98 Hajnacka
AP
Otj Hontianske Nemce
FK Slovenske Darmoty *
FT
SK Harichovce
MSK Spisske Podhradie
FT
SK Sacurov
MFk Sobrance
FT
Secovska Polianka
1 - 3
SK Strazske
FT
Slovan Poproc
FK Cana
AP
TJ Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
TJ Jednota Banova *
FT
Tj Dunajec Spisska Stara Ves
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
FT
Tj Dvorniky - Vcelare
Lipany
FT
Tj Rozvoj Pusovce
Tj Sokol Lubotice
FT
Tj Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec
Tj Mladost Kalsa
FT
Tj Slovan Skalite
0 - 2
MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto
AP
Tj Tatran Lubica
FK Velka Lomnica *
AP
Tj Visnove *
OSK Banik Stranavy
FT
Tj Jasenov
FK Nizny Hrusov
July 25
FT
Attack Vrutky
MSK Fomat Martin
AP
FC Slovan Modra *
SK Bahon
FT
FK FC Banik Velky Krtis
FTC Filakovo
AP
FK Nizna *
Tj Druzstevník Dlha Nad Oravou
AP
FK Sitno Banska Stiavnica
Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce *
FT
Lok. Kosice
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
FT
MFK Strojar Krupina
FK Podkonice
AP
MFk Gelnica *
MFK Spartak Medzev
FT
OFK Olovary
1 - 0
SK Novohrad Lucenec
FT
Osk Besenova
FK Rakytovce
FT
Ošk Likavka
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
SK Bela
Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
FT
SK Hrochot
MFk Spartak Hrinova
FT
SK Selce
MFK Detva
AP
TJ Jednota Malinec *
Tj Banik Kalinovo
FT
Tj Busov Gaboltov
Gerlachov
FT
Tj Pokrok Stara Bystrica
Oravan Oravska Jasenica
FT
Tj SK Sokol Jakub
TJ Medzibrod
FT
Tj Sklotatran Poltar
Lokomotiva Zvolen
AP
Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
SK Tvrdosin *
FT
Tj Tatran Chlebnice
Tatran Oravske Vesele
July 18
FT
Tj SK Sokol Jakub
MFK Detva