Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovakia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - Fortuna Liga - Fixtures
September 26
FT
FK Senica
Spartak Trnava
FT
Nitra
SKF Sered
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Pohronie
FT
Zlate Moravce
Zilina
September 27
16:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Trencin
September 30
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica
October 3
15:00
Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17:00
Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce
17:00
SKF Sered
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Spartak Trnava
Nitra
October 4
16:00
FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Trencin
FK Senica
October 17
15:00
FK Senica
Ruzomberok
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
SKF Sered
15:00
Trencin
FK Pohronie
15:00
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
15:00
Zlate Moravce
Nitra
October 18
14:00
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
October 24
15:00
FK Pohronie
FK Senica
15:00
Nitra
Zemplin Michalovce
15:00
Ruzomberok
Zilina
15:00
SKF Sered
Zlate Moravce
15:00
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
October 25
15:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
October 31
16:00
FK Pohronie
Zlate Moravce
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra
16:00
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
16:00
Zilina
FK Senica
November 1
15:00
SKF Sered
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16:00
Trencin
Ruzomberok
November 7
16:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Pohronie
16:00
FK Senica
SKF Sered
16:00
Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
16:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
16:00
Zlate Moravce
Trencin
November 8
15:00
Nitra
Zilina
November 21
13:00
FK Pohronie
Spartak Trnava
13:00
Nitra
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13:00
SKF Sered
Ruzomberok
13:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica
13:00
Zilina
Trencin
November 28
13:00
FK Senica
Slovan Bratislava
13:00
Ruzomberok
Nitra
13:00
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13:00
Trencin
SKF Sered
13:00
Zilina
FK Pohronie
13:00
Zlate Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce
December 5
13:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce
13:00
FK Pohronie
Ruzomberok
13:00
Nitra
FK Senica
13:00
SKF Sered
Spartak Trnava
13:00
Slovan Bratislava
Trencin
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
December 12
13:00
FK Pohronie
Nitra
13:00
FK Senica
Zlate Moravce
13:00
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
13:00
Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Zilina
SKF Sered
December 15
13:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Senica
13:00
Nitra
Trencin
13:00
SKF Sered
FK Pohronie
13:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Ruzomberok
13:00
Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava
February 13, 2021
13:00
FK Pohronie
Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
13:00
SKF Sered
Nitra
13:00
Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
13:00
Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13:00
Zilina
Zlate Moravce
February 20, 2021
13:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zilina
13:00
FK Senica
Trencin
13:00
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
13:00
Slovan Bratislava
FK Pohronie
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
SKF Sered
13:00
Zlate Moravce
Ruzomberok
February 27, 2021
13:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
FK Pohronie
Trencin
13:00
Nitra
Zlate Moravce
13:00
Ruzomberok
FK Senica
13:00
SKF Sered
Slovan Bratislava
13:00
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
March 6, 2021
13:00
FK Senica
FK Pohronie
13:00
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13:00
Trencin
Spartak Trnava
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Nitra
13:00
Zilina
Ruzomberok
13:00
Zlate Moravce
SKF Sered