Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovakia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - Fortuna Liga - Results
October 25
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
October 24
FT
FK Pohronie
FK Senica
FT
Nitra
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Ruzomberok
Zilina
FT
SKF Sered
Zlate Moravce
FT
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
October 18
FT
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
October 17
FT
FK Senica
Ruzomberok
FT
Slovan Bratislava
SKF Sered
FT
Trencin
FK Pohronie
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Zlate Moravce
Nitra
October 4
FT
FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Trencin
FK Senica
October 3
FT
Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce
FT
SKF Sered
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Spartak Trnava
Nitra
September 30
FT
Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica
September 27
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Trencin
September 26
FT
FK Senica
Spartak Trnava
FT
Nitra
SKF Sered
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Pohronie
FT
Zlate Moravce
Zilina
September 22
FT
SKF Sered
Trencin
September 20
FT
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FK Senica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
September 19
FT
FK Pohronie
SKF Sered
FT
Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce
FT
Trencin
Nitra
FT
Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce
September 12
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Ruzomberok
FT
Nitra
FK Pohronie
FT
SKF Sered
Zilina
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Trencin
September 11
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Senica
August 31
FT
Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
August 30
FT
Ruzomberok
FK Pohronie
FT
Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Zlate Moravce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
August 29
FT
FK Senica
Nitra
FT
Spartak Trnava
SKF Sered
August 25
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Zlate Moravce
August 22
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
FT
Nitra
Ruzomberok
FT
FK Pohronie
Zilina
August 15
FT
Trencin
Zilina
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Nitra
FT
FK Senica
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Ruzomberok
SKF Sered
FT
Spartak Trnava
FK Pohronie
FT
Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
August 12
FT
FK Pohronie
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
SKF Sered
FK Senica
FT
Trencin
Zlate Moravce
August 11
FT
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
FT
Zilina
Nitra
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce
August 9
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
SKF Sered
August 8
FT
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FK Senica
Zilina
FT
Ruzomberok
Trencin
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Pohronie