Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Slovenia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovenia - Prva Liga - Fixtures
February 6
13:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Tabor
February 10
17:00
Aluminij
? - ?
NK Celje
17:00
Domzale
? - ?
Maribor
17:00
Koper
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
17:00
Mura
? - ?
Tabor
17:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Gorica
February 13
17:00
Gorica
? - ?
Koper
17:00
Maribor
? - ?
NK Bravo
17:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Domzale
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Mura
17:00
Tabor
? - ?
Aluminij
February 20
17:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
17:00
Domzale
? - ?
Tabor
17:00
Maribor
? - ?
NK Celje
17:00
Mura
? - ?
Gorica
17:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Koper
February 24
17:00
Gorica
? - ?
Aluminij
17:00
Koper
? - ?
Mura
17:00
NK Celje
? - ?
NK Bravo
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Domzale
17:00
Tabor
? - ?
Maribor
February 27
17:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Koper
17:00
Domzale
? - ?
Gorica
17:00
Maribor
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
17:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Mura
17:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Tabor
March 6
17:00
Gorica
? - ?
Maribor
17:00
Koper
? - ?
Domzale
17:00
Mura
? - ?
Aluminij
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
NK Celje
17:00
Tabor
? - ?
NK Bravo
March 13
17:00
Domzale
? - ?
Mura
17:00
Maribor
? - ?
Koper
17:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Aluminij
17:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Gorica
17:00
Tabor
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
April 3
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Domzale
16:00
Gorica
? - ?
Tabor
16:00
Koper
? - ?
NK Celje
16:00
Mura
? - ?
Maribor
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
NK Bravo
April 10
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Maribor
16:00
Gorica
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00
Koper
? - ?
Tabor
16:00
Mura
? - ?
NK Celje
16:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Domzale
April 17
16:00
Gorica
? - ?
NK Bravo
16:00
Maribor
? - ?
Domzale
16:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Aluminij
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Koper
16:00
Tabor
? - ?
Mura
April 21
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Tabor
16:00
Domzale
? - ?
NK Celje
16:00
Koper
? - ?
Gorica
16:00
Mura
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Maribor
April 24
16:00
Gorica
? - ?
Mura
16:00
Koper
? - ?
NK Bravo
16:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Maribor
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Aluminij
16:00
Tabor
? - ?
Domzale
April 28
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Gorica
16:00
Domzale
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00
Maribor
? - ?
Tabor
16:00
Mura
? - ?
Koper
16:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
NK Celje
May 1
16:00
Gorica
? - ?
Domzale
16:00
Koper
? - ?
Aluminij
16:00
Mura
? - ?
NK Bravo
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Maribor
16:00
Tabor
? - ?
NK Celje
May 8
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Mura
16:00
Domzale
? - ?
Koper
16:00
Maribor
? - ?
Gorica
16:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Tabor
16:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
May 15
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
NK Bravo
16:00
Gorica
? - ?
NK Celje
16:00
Koper
? - ?
Maribor
16:00
Mura
? - ?
Domzale
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Tabor
May 19
16:00
Domzale
? - ?
Aluminij
16:00
Maribor
? - ?
Mura
16:00
NK Bravo
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Koper
16:00
Tabor
? - ?
Gorica