Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Spain Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - LaLiga Smartbank - Fixtures
September 20
10:01
Lugo
Leganes
14:00
Espanyol
Mallorca
Postp.
Almeria
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
Postp.
Girona
? - ?
Logrones
16:15
Albacete
Ponferradina
16:15
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
18:30
Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada
September 25
19:00
Malaga
Alcorcon
September 26
14:00
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
16:15
Logrones
Castellon
16:15
Sporting Gijon
Girona
18:30
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
September 27
10:00
Lugo
Almeria
14:00
Mallorca
Sabadell
16:15
Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
16:15
Tenerife
Mirandes
18:30
Leganes
Cartagena
September 28
19:00
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
October 4
15:00
Albacete
Real Oviedo
15:00
Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Almeria
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Cartagena
Lugo
15:00
Castellon
Leganes
15:00
Girona
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Las Palmas
Logrones
15:00
Mallorca
Tenerife
15:00
Mirandes
Ponferradina
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Malaga
15:00
Sabadell
Espanyol
October 11
15:00
Espanyol
Alcorcon
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Castellon
15:00
Leganes
Girona
15:00
Logrones
Almeria
15:00
Lugo
Mallorca
15:00
Malaga
Las Palmas
15:00
Ponferradina
Cartagena
15:00
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
15:00
Sabadell
Mirandes
15:00
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
October 18
15:00
Albacete
Sabadell
15:00
Alcorcon
Ponferradina
15:00
Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Castellon
Lugo
15:00
Girona
Real Oviedo
15:00
Las Palmas
Almeria
15:00
Logrones
Leganes
15:00
Mirandes
Mallorca
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Malaga
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
October 21
15:00
Almeria
Cartagena
15:00
Espanyol
Mirandes
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Logrones
15:00
Las Palmas
Castellon
15:00
Leganes
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Lugo
Girona
15:00
Malaga
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Mallorca
Albacete
15:00
Ponferradina
Tenerife
15:00
Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Sabadell
Alcorcon
October 25
16:00
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Alcorcon
Mallorca
16:00
Almeria
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Cartagena
Las Palmas
16:00
Castellon
Girona
16:00
Leganes
Real Oviedo
16:00
Logrones
Lugo
16:00
Malaga
Mirandes
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Sabadell
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Ponferradina
16:00
Tenerife
Espanyol
October 28
16:00
Albacete
Las Palmas
16:00
Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Castellon
Almeria
16:00
Espanyol
Ponferradina
16:00
Girona
Cartagena
16:00
Mallorca
Malaga
16:00
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Real Oviedo
Logrones
16:00
Sabadell
Leganes
16:00
Tenerife
Lugo
November 1
16:00
Almeria
Girona
16:00
Cartagena
Albacete
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Tenerife
16:00
Las Palmas
Real Oviedo
16:00
Leganes
Mirandes
16:00
Logrones
Alcorcon
16:00
Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Malaga
Espanyol
16:00
Ponferradina
Sabadell
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Mallorca
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Castellon
November 8
16:00
Albacete
Leganes
16:00
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Cartagena
Logrones
16:00
Espanyol
Lugo
16:00
Girona
Las Palmas
16:00
Mallorca
Ponferradina
16:00
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Almeria
16:00
Real Oviedo
Castellon
16:00
Sabadell
Malaga
16:00
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
November 15
16:00
Almeria
Mirandes
16:00
Castellon
Cartagena
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Espanyol
16:00
Girona
Mallorca
16:00
Las Palmas
Tenerife
16:00
Leganes
Alcorcon
16:00
Logrones
Sabadell
16:00
Lugo
Albacete
16:00
Ponferradina
Malaga
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
November 22
16:00
Albacete
Almeria
16:00
Alcorcon
Lugo
16:00
Espanyol
Girona
16:00
Malaga
Leganes
16:00
Mallorca
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Mirandes
Cartagena
16:00
Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Castellon
16:00
Real Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Sabadell
Las Palmas
16:00
Tenerife
Logrones
November 25
16:00
Almeria
Tenerife
16:00
Cartagena
Mallorca
16:00
Castellon
Alcorcon
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
16:00
Girona
Malaga
16:00
Las Palmas
Mirandes
16:00
Leganes
Espanyol
16:00
Logrones
Albacete
16:00
Lugo
Real Oviedo
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Sabadell
November 29
16:00
Albacete
Tenerife
16:00
Alcorcon
Girona
16:00
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Malaga
Lugo
16:00
Mallorca
Logrones
16:00
Mirandes
Castellon
16:00
Ponferradina
Leganes
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Cartagena
16:00
Real Oviedo
Almeria
16:00
Sabadell
Fuenlabrada
December 2
16:00
Almeria
Mallorca
16:00
Cartagena
Espanyol
16:00
Castellon
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Malaga
16:00
Girona
Mirandes
16:00
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Logrones
Ponferradina
16:00
Lugo
Las Palmas
16:00
Real Oviedo
Alcorcon
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Albacete
16:00
Tenerife
Sabadell
December 6
16:00
Albacete
Girona
16:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
16:00
Espanyol
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Malaga
Cartagena
16:00
Mallorca
Castellon
16:00
Mirandes
Lugo
16:00
Ponferradina
Las Palmas
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Logrones
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Sabadell
Real Oviedo
16:00
Tenerife
Leganes
December 13
16:00
Almeria
Malaga
16:00
Cartagena
Sabadell
16:00
Castellon
Albacete
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Mirandes
16:00
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Las Palmas
Alcorcon
16:00
Leganes
Mallorca
16:00
Logrones
Espanyol
16:00
Lugo
Ponferradina
16:00
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Real Zaragoza
December 20
16:00
Alcorcon
Cartagena
16:00
Espanyol
Almeria
16:00
Malaga
Logrones
16:00
Mallorca
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Mirandes
Albacete
16:00
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
16:00
Sabadell
Castellon
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Leganes
16:00
Tenerife
Girona
January 3, 2021
16:00
Albacete
Malaga
16:00
Almeria
Ponferradina
16:00
Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Castellon
Tenerife
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Leganes
16:00
Girona
Sabadell
16:00
Las Palmas
Espanyol
16:00
Logrones
Mirandes
16:00
Lugo
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Alcorcon
16:00
Real Oviedo
Mallorca
January 10, 2021
16:00
Alcorcon
Albacete
16:00
Espanyol
Castellon
16:00
Leganes
Almeria
16:00
Malaga
Real Oviedo
16:00
Mallorca
Las Palmas
16:00
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Ponferradina
Girona
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Logrones
16:00
Sabadell
Lugo
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Tenerife
Cartagena
January 24, 2021
16:00
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Almeria
Sabadell
16:00
Cartagena
Mirandes
16:00
Castellon
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcon
16:00
Girona
Espanyol
16:00
Las Palmas
Leganes
16:00
Logrones
Real Oviedo
16:00
Lugo
Tenerife
16:00
Malaga
Ponferradina
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
January 31, 2021
16:00
Alcorcon
Malaga
16:00
Almeria
Castellon
16:00
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Leganes
Lugo
16:00
Mallorca
Girona
16:00
Mirandes
Las Palmas
16:00
Real Oviedo
Albacete
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Ponferradina
16:00
Sabadell
Logrones
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Cartagena
16:00
Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
February 7, 2021
16:00
Albacete
Mallorca
16:00
Cartagena
Real Oviedo
16:00
Castellon
Mirandes
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Almeria
16:00
Girona
Leganes
16:00
Las Palmas
Sabadell
16:00
Logrones
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Lugo
Espanyol
16:00
Malaga
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Ponferradina
Alcorcon
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife
February 14, 2021
16:00
Alcorcon
Logrones
16:00
Almeria
Las Palmas
16:00
Cartagena
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Castellon
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Leganes
Albacete
16:00
Mallorca
Espanyol
16:00
Mirandes
Girona
16:00
Real Oviedo
Lugo
16:00
Sabadell
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Malaga
16:00
Tenerife
Ponferradina
February 21, 2021
16:00
Albacete
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Espanyol
Sabadell
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Oviedo
16:00
Girona
Castellon
16:00
Las Palmas
Cartagena
16:00
Leganes
Tenerife
16:00
Lugo
Logrones
16:00
Malaga
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Mallorca
Almeria
16:00
Ponferradina
Mirandes
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcon
February 28, 2021
16:00
Almeria
Lugo
16:00
Cartagena
Leganes
16:00
Castellon
Las Palmas
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Girona
16:00
Logrones
Mallorca
16:00
Mirandes
Malaga
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Ponferradina
16:00
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Sabadell
Albacete
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Espanyol
16:00
Tenerife
Alcorcon
March 7, 2021
16:00
Albacete
Logrones
16:00
Alcorcon
Mirandes
16:00
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
16:00
Girona
Almeria
16:00
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Leganes
Castellon
16:00
Lugo
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Malaga
Sabadell
16:00
Mallorca
Cartagena
16:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
March 14, 2021
16:00
Almeria
Alcorcon
16:00
Cartagena
Ponferradina
16:00
Castellon
Sabadell
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
16:00
Girona
Lugo
16:00
Logrones
Malaga
16:00
Mirandes
Espanyol
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Leganes
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Mallorca
16:00
Tenerife
Albacete
March 21, 2021
16:00
Albacete
Cartagena
16:00
Alcorcon
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Espanyol
Logrones
16:00
Las Palmas
Girona
16:00
Leganes
Fuenlabrada
16:00
Lugo
Castellon
16:00
Malaga
Tenerife
16:00
Mallorca
Real Oviedo
16:00
Ponferradina
Almeria
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Mirandes
16:00
Sabadell
Sporting Gijon
March 28, 2021
15:00
Almeria
Leganes
15:00
Cartagena
Malaga
15:00
Castellon
Espanyol
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Mallorca
15:00
Girona
Albacete
15:00
Logrones
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Lugo
Sabadell
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
15:00
Real Oviedo
Ponferradina
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
15:00
Tenerife
Las Palmas
March 31, 2021
15:00
Albacete
Castellon
15:00
Alcorcon
Real Oviedo
15:00
Espanyol
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Las Palmas
Lugo
15:00
Malaga
Almeria
15:00
Mallorca
Leganes
15:00
Mirandes
Tenerife
15:00
Ponferradina
Logrones
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Cartagena
15:00
Sabadell
Girona
April 4, 2021
15:00
Albacete
Espanyol
15:00
Almeria
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Cartagena
Alcorcon
15:00
Castellon
Real Oviedo
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Girona
Ponferradina
15:00
Las Palmas
Mallorca
15:00
Leganes
Sabadell
15:00
Logrones
Tenerife
15:00
Lugo
Malaga
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Mirandes
April 11, 2021
15:00
Alcorcon
Castellon
15:00
Espanyol
Leganes
15:00
Malaga
Albacete
15:00
Mallorca
Lugo
15:00
Mirandes
Logrones
15:00
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
15:00
Real Oviedo
Las Palmas
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Almeria
15:00
Sabadell
Cartagena
15:00
Tenerife
Sporting Gijon
April 18, 2021
15:00
Albacete
Mirandes
15:00
Almeria
Espanyol
15:00
Cartagena
Tenerife
15:00
Castellon
Mallorca
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
15:00
Girona
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Las Palmas
Malaga
15:00
Leganes
Ponferradina
15:00
Logrones
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Lugo
Alcorcon
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Real Oviedo
April 25, 2021
15:00
Alcorcon
Leganes
15:00
Espanyol
Las Palmas
15:00
Logrones
Cartagena
15:00
Malaga
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Mirandes
Almeria
15:00
Ponferradina
Lugo
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
15:00
Real Oviedo
Girona
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Sabadell
Mallorca
15:00
Tenerife
Castellon
May 2, 2021
15:00
Albacete
Alcorcon
15:00
Almeria
Real Oviedo
15:00
Castellon
Logrones
15:00
Espanyol
Malaga
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Cartagena
15:00
Girona
Tenerife
15:00
Las Palmas
Ponferradina
15:00
Leganes
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Mallorca
Mirandes
15:00
Sabadell
Rayo Vallecano
May 9, 2021
15:00
Alcorcon
Las Palmas
15:00
Cartagena
Castellon
15:00
Logrones
Girona
15:00
Malaga
Mallorca
15:00
Mirandes
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Ponferradina
Albacete
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
15:00
Real Oviedo
Sabadell
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Lugo
15:00
Tenerife
Almeria
May 16, 2021
15:00
Almeria
Albacete
15:00
Castellon
Ponferradina
15:00
Espanyol
Cartagena
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Girona
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Leganes
Logrones
15:00
Lugo
Mirandes
15:00
Mallorca
Alcorcon
15:00
Real Oviedo
Malaga
15:00
Sabadell
Tenerife
May 19, 2021
15:00
Albacete
Lugo
15:00
Alcorcon
Sabadell
15:00
Cartagena
Almeria
15:00
Logrones
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Malaga
Girona
15:00
Mirandes
Leganes
15:00
Ponferradina
Espanyol
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Oviedo
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Castellon
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
15:00
Tenerife
Mallorca
May 23, 2021
15:00
Almeria
Logrones
15:00
Castellon
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Espanyol
Tenerife
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Girona
Alcorcon
15:00
Las Palmas
Albacete
15:00
Leganes
Malaga
15:00
Lugo
Cartagena
15:00
Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Real Oviedo
Mirandes
15:00
Sabadell
Ponferradina
May 30, 2021
15:00
Albacete
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Alcorcon
Espanyol
15:00
Cartagena
Girona
15:00
Logrones
Las Palmas
15:00
Malaga
Castellon
15:00
Mirandes
Sabadell
15:00
Ponferradina
Mallorca
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Leganes
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Almeria
15:00
Tenerife
Real Oviedo