Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Spain Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - Primera Division Women - Fixtures
October 4
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Barcelona
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Valencia
09:00
Logrono
? - ?
Levante
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
09:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Sevilla
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
October 11
09:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
09:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Logrono
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Real Sociedad
09:00
Levante
? - ?
Eibar
09:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Espanyol
09:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Huelva
09:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Santa Teresa
09:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
09:00
Valencia
? - ?
CD Tacon
October 18
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
09:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Barcelona
09:00
Logrono
? - ?
Sevilla
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Levante
09:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Valencia
November 1
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Levante
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
November 4
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Levante
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Espanyol
November 8
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Santa Teresa
November 11
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
CD Tacon
November 15
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
November 22
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Valencia
December 6
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
December 13
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Barcelona
December 19
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Huelva
December 22
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Eibar
January 6, 2021
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Levante
January 10, 2021
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Levante
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
January 24, 2021
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
January 27, 2021
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Eibar
January 31, 2021
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
February 7, 2021
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
February 10, 2021
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Logrono
March 7, 2021
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Sevilla
March 14, 2021
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
CD Tacon
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Real Sociedad
March 21, 2021
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Valencia
10:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Levante
10:00
Eibar
? - ?
Espanyol
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Sevilla
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
March 28, 2021
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
CD Tacon
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
09:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Real Sociedad
09:00
Levante
? - ?
Logrono
09:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Huelva
09:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Barcelona
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
09:00
Valencia
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
April 4, 2021
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Santa Teresa
09:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
09:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Levante
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Sevilla
09:00
Logrono
? - ?
CD Tacon
09:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
09:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Valencia
09:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Espanyol
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Eibar
April 18, 2021
09:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
09:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
09:00
Levante
? - ?
Huelva
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Logrono
09:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Santa Teresa
09:00
Valencia
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
April 25, 2021
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Logrono
09:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Barcelona
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Valencia
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Espanyol
09:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
CD Tacon
09:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Sevilla
09:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Real Sociedad
09:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Eibar
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Levante
May 2, 2021
09:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
09:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Huelva
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
09:00
Levante
? - ?
Sevilla
09:00
Logrono
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Santa Teresa
09:00
Valencia
? - ?
Espanyol
May 9, 2021
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Real Sociedad
09:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Levante
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Logrono
09:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
09:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
CD Tacon
09:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Eibar
09:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Valencia
09:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Barcelona
May 16, 2021
09:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
09:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Huelva
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Eibar
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Espanyol
09:00
Levante
? - ?
Santa Teresa
09:00
Logrono
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
09:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Sociedad
09:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
09:00
Valencia
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
May 23, 2021
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
CD Tacon
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
Valencia
09:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Barcelona
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
09:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Levante
09:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
09:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Logrono
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Sevilla
June 6, 2021
09:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Espanyol
09:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Real Sociedad
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
09:00
Levante
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
09:00
Logrono
? - ?
Eibar
09:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Santa Teresa
09:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
Valencia
? - ?
Huelva
June 20, 2021
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Sevilla
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
Huelva
09:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
09:00
Levante
? - ?
Valencia
09:00
Logrono
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
09:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Barcelona
09:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
CD Tacon
09:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
June 27, 2021
09:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Levante
09:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Eibar
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Santa Teresa
09:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Logrono
09:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Espanyol
09:00
Valencia
? - ?
Real Sociedad