Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Spain Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - Segunda B: Group III - Group A - Fixtures
January 17
11:00
AE Prat
? - ?
Espanyol B
11:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Barcelona B
15:30
UE Olot
? - ?
UD Cornella
16:00
FC Andorra
? - ?
Llagostera
17:00
CE L'Hospitalet
? - ?
Badalona
January 24
11:00
Badalona
? - ?
Gimnastic
11:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
UE Olot
11:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
FC Andorra
11:00
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
11:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
AE Prat
January 31
11:00
AE Prat
? - ?
Barcelona B
11:00
CE L'Hospitalet
? - ?
Llagostera
11:00
FC Andorra
? - ?
UD Cornella
11:00
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Badalona
11:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Gimnastic
February 7
11:00
Badalona
? - ?
UE Olot
11:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
FC Andorra
11:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
11:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
AE Prat
11:00
Llagostera
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
February 14
11:00
AE Prat
? - ?
UE Olot
11:00
CE L'Hospitalet
? - ?
UD Cornella
11:00
FC Andorra
? - ?
Gimnastic
11:00
Llagostera
? - ?
Badalona
11:00
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Espanyol B
February 21
11:00
Badalona
? - ?
AE Prat
11:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
11:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
Llagostera
11:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
11:00
UE Olot
? - ?
FC Andorra
February 28
11:00
CE L'Hospitalet
? - ?
Gimnastic
11:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
Badalona
11:00
FC Andorra
? - ?
AE Prat
11:00
Llagostera
? - ?
UD Cornella
11:00
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Barcelona B
March 7
11:00
Badalona
? - ?
FC Andorra
11:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
Llagostera
11:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
11:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
Espanyol B
11:00
UE Olot
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
March 14
11:00
CE L'Hospitalet
? - ?
AE Prat
11:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
Barcelona B
11:00
Llagostera
? - ?
Gimnastic
11:00
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
UE Olot
11:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
Badalona
March 21
11:00
AE Prat
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
11:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
UD Cornella
11:00
FC Andorra
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
11:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Espanyol B
11:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Llagostera
March 28
10:00
Badalona
? - ?
Barcelona B
10:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
UE Olot
10:00
Llagostera
? - ?
AE Prat
10:00
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
FC Andorra
10:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
Gimnastic