Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Spain Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - Tercera Division: Promotion Play-off - Results
June 13
FT
Polvorin FC
0 - 1
UD Somozas
FT
Tropezon
2 - 0
AD Siete Villas
June 12
14:45 Limited coverage
SD Formentera
? - ?
RCD Mallorca B
15:15 Limited coverage
CD Atletico Paso
? - ?
CD Santa Ursula
AET
Beti Kozkor KE
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Huarte
AET
CD Ardoi
2 - 1
Pamplona
AET
Arosa SC
0 - 0
CD Estradense
June 9
FT
UD Somozas
1 - 0
CD Choco
June 6
AET
AD Siete Villas
4 - 2
RS Gimnastica
FT
CA Cirbonero
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Huarte
AET
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
3 - 1
UE Sant Andreu
AET
CF Platges de Calvia
0 - 1
RCD Mallorca B
AET
Tropezon
2 - 1
UM Escobedo
AET
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
1 - 1
FC Cartagena II
AET
Antequera CF
1 - 0
Atletico Malagueno
June 5
FT
Sestao
2 - 0
Urduliz Ft
AET
Burgos Promesas
2 - 1
CD Mirandes B
FT
SD Formentera
2 - 0
CD Constancia
FT
Valle de Egues
1 - 2
Pamplona
FT
Xerez CD
0 - 1
AD Ceuta FC
AET
CD Coria
3 - 1
CD Diocesano
May 30
AET
SD Huesca B
2 - 1
Cuarte CD
FT
FC Cartagena II
1 - 1
Racing Murcia
FT
Girona FC B
2 - 3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
FT
Real Aviles CF
1 - 0
CD Llanes
FT
RS Gimnastica
2 - 1
UD Samano
AET
Alfaro CD
1 - 2
UD Logrones B
FT
Alondras CF
0 - 1
CD Estradense
AET
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
Urduliz Ft
AET
Antequera CF
0 - 0
Almeria B
FT
CD Toledo Sad
1 - 0
CD Quintanar Del Rey
AET
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
0 - 0
FC La Union Atletico
FT
Moralo CP
0 - 1
CD Diocesano
FT
Terrassa FC
0 - 1
UE Sant Andreu
AET
CD Coria
1 - 1
Jerez CF
FT
Udc Torredonjimeno
1 - 3
Atletico Malagueno
FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 2
AD Ceuta FC
AET
Xerez CD
1 - 1
Salerm Puente Genil FC
May 29
FT
PE Sant Jordi
0 - 2
RCD Mallorca B
FT
Sestao
1 - 0
CD Anaitasuna
FT
Atletico Astorga FC
0 - 1
CD Mirandes B
FT
Burgos Promesas
2 - 1
Jupiter Leones
FT
CD Constancia
2 - 0
CE Santanyi
AET
UM Escobedo
1 - 1
CF Vimenor
May 23
FT
AD Ceuta FC
3 - 3
CD Utrera
FT
Almeria B
2 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
CD Mostoles Urjc
2 - 1
ED Moratalaz
FT
Cuarte CD
2 - 2
Utebo FC
FT
Albacete Balompie B
0 - 1
CD Quintanar Del Rey
AET
CD Diocesano
1 - 1
CD Miajadas
FT
Alfaro CD
2 - 0
CD Varea
AET
El San Martin Ra
0 - 1
Real Aviles CF
FT
Pasaia Ke
0 - 1
CD Anaitasuna
FT
SD Huesca B
3 - 2
CD Binefar
FT
UD Logrones B
1 - 0
CD Anguiano
AET
Urduliz Ft
0 - 0
SD Deusto
FT
Arandina CF
2 - 2
CD Mirandes B
FT
EC Granollers
0 - 1
UE Sant Andreu
FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
3 - 2
UE Vilassar de Mar
AET
L Entregu CF
1 - 3
CD Llanes
AET
FC La Union Atletico
3 - 1
Cartagena FC-Ucam
Canc.
FC La Union Atletico
? - ?
FC Cartagena II
AET
Jerez CF
2 - 0
UP Plasencia
FT
CD Toledo Sad
1 - 1
CD Torrijos
FT
El Palo
2 - 3
Atletico Malagueno
AET
Racing Murcia
0 - 0
Los Garres
FT
Salerm Puente Genil FC
1 - 0
CD Pozoblanco
FT
CF Intercity
1 - 0
Elche B
May 22
FT
Jupiter Leones
3 - 1
Real Avila CF
May 19
FT
Elche B
2 - 0
CD Roda
AET
CD Mostoles Urjc
1 - 1
AD Torrejon CF
AET
CF Intercity
0 - 0
CF Villarreal C
AET
ED Moratalaz
1 - 1
AD Alcorcon B
May 16
FT
AD Alcorcon B
1 - 0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
CD Varea
2 - 1
CD Calahorra B
FT
Rayo Vallecano B
0 - 1
AD Torrejon CF
FT
Real Aviles CF
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
AET
CD Anguiano
0 - 0
CD Arnedo
AET
CD Quintanar Del Rey
2 - 1
CD Tarancon
AET
Utebo FC
1 - 1
Barbastro UD
FT
CD Belchite 97
0 - 1
CD Binefar
AET
CD Llanes
1 - 1
CD Tuilla
May 15
FT
CD Torrijos
3 - 0
Guadalajara
FT
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 3
CF Villarreal C
AET
CD Roda
2 - 1
Silla CF