Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 1st Division:: south - Fixtures
April 4
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Torns IF
12:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
April 5
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
14:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
April 9
17:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
April 10
11:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
12:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
13:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Lunds BK
13:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
April 11
13:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
April 18
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Torns IF
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
April 19
14:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
April 25
11:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Lunds BK
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Lindome GIF
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
April 26
15:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Assyriska IK
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
May 1
12:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Torns IF
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
May 2
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
14:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
May 3
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
May 6
17:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Assyriska IK
May 9
11:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
May 10
14:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Lunds BK
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
May 16
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Torns IF
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
May 17
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
May 20
17:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
17:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Lunds BK
May 21
11:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Qviding FIF
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
13:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
14:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
May 24
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Torns IF
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
13:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
May 25
17:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
May 30
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
14:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
14:00
Torns IF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
14:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
May 31
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
June 6
14:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
June 7
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Torns IF
12:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
13:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Lunds BK
June 12
16:30
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
June 13
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
14:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Lunds BK
June 14
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
June 17
17:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Torns IF
June 18
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
17:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Assyriska IK
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
17:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
17:30
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
June 21
15:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
June 22
17:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
June 25
17:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
June 27
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Lunds BK
14:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
14:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
June 28
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Lindome GIF
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
July 4
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Lunds BK
14:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
July 5
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Lindome GIF
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Assyriska IK
July 8
17:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
17:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Torns IF
July 9
17:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
17:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
17:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
July 11
14:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
14:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
August 8
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Lunds BK
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
14:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
August 9
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
14:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Assyriska IK
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
August 15
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
11:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Torns IF
August 22
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
11:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Lunds BK
August 23
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
14:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
August 29
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Assyriska IK
August 30
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Torns IF
September 5
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Lunds BK
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
13:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
September 6
13:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
September 12
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Torns IF
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
13:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
13:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Assyriska IK
September 13
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
September 14
17:30
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Qviding FIF
September 19
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Lunds BK
September 26
11:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
September 27
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
September 28
17:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
October 3
10:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
13:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
October 4
14:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Torns IF
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Assyriska IK
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
October 10
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Lunds BK
12:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Torns IF
12:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Assyriska IK
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
October 12
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
October 17
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
12:00
Torns IF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
13:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
13:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
October 18
14:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Qviding FIF
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
October 23
17:30
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
October 24
11:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
12:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Lunds BK
12:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Torns IF
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
14:30
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
October 25
16:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
October 31
13:00
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
13:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Assyriska IK
13:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
14:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
November 1
14:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Lindome GIF
16:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Lunds BK
November 7
13:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
13:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Torns IF
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
13:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona