Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 1st Division: north - Fixtures
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
15:00 Limited coverage
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
16:00 Limited coverage
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
17:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
IF Sylvia
17:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
17:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Taeby FK
18:00 Limited coverage
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
September 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Syrianska
September 27
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Gefle
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
13:00 Limited coverage
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Team TG FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Karlstad BK
October 3
11:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
13:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
IFK Berga
October 4
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
12:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
15:00 Limited coverage
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
16:00 Limited coverage
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Taeby FK
October 7
16:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
17:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
IF Sylvia
17:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
17:30 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Gefle
October 8
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Team TG FF
October 10
11:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
Canc.
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
Syrianska
October 11
12:00 Limited coverage
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
13:00 Limited coverage
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Gefle
October 17
11:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
13:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
IF Sylvia
October 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
Team TG FF
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
IFK Luleaa