Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 1st Division: North - Fixtures
May 16
14:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
May 22
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Karlstad BK
16:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Gefle
May 23
11:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Piteaa
13:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
13:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Assyriska FF
13:30 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
May 29
10:30 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Gefle
11:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
May 30
11:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Karlstad BK
14:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
June 1
17:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
June 3
17:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
June 4
16:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Assyriska FF
June 5
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Umeaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
June 6
11:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Piteaa
June 12
11:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
14:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Umeaa
June 13
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Piteaa
11:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
IF Sylvia
June 18
17:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Assyriska FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
14:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Gefle
June 21
17:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
June 24
20:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
June 27
11:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Gefle
15:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Umeaa
16:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
16:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Taeby FK
June 28
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
July 3
14:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Assyriska FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
July 4
11:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
July 5
17:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Piteaa
July 10
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
14:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Assyriska FF
17:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Karlstad BK
July 11
13:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
IF Sylvia
15:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Umeaa
August 14
11:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
August 15
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Gefle
13:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Piteaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
17:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
August 21
11:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Umeaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Gefle
14:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
August 22
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
IF Sylvia
13:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
August 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Taeby FK
August 28
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
11:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Assyriska FF
16:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
August 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
August 30
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Piteaa
September 4
11:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Umeaa
11:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
17:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Taeby FK
September 5
11:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
15:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Gefle
September 11
11:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Karlstad BK
14:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Assyriska FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
September 12
11:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Piteaa
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
September 18
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Gefle
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Taeby FK
September 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Piteaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Umeaa
15:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Assyriska FF
September 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
11:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
September 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
11:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
October 2
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Gefle
14:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
October 3
11:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Piteaa
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
15:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
October 9
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Assyriska FF
11:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Karlstad BK
15:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
October 10
14:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
October 11
17:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Umeaa
October 16
11:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
11:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Gefle
14:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
October 17
12:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Piteaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
October 23
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
11:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
October 24
11:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Karlstad BK
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Assyriska FF
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
15:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Umeaa
October 30
11:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
14:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
15:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Gefle
15:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
16:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
Umeaa
November 6
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Assyriska FF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
15:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Taeby FK
15:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
November 7
14:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Piteaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
November 13
12:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
15:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
15:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Gefle
November 14
12:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Piteaa
15:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
15:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
16:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Umeaa
November 21
15:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Hammarby TFF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
15:00 Limited coverage
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Assyriska FF
15:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
15:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
15:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
15:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Taeby FK