Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 1st Division: north - Results
September 20
FT
Sollentuna FF
3 - 0
IF Sylvia
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
September 19
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Brommapojkarna
IFK Luleaa
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Karlstad BK
IFK Berga
FT
Vasalunds IF
Team TG FF
September 18
FT
Gefle
1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
FT
Taeby FK
IFK Haninge BRB
September 13
FT
Team TG FF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Gefle
Brommapojkarna
FT
Nykoepings BIS
IFK Berga
Canc.
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
IFK Luleaa
Taeby FK
September 12
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Vasalunds IF
FT
IF Sylvia
Sandvikens IF
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Sollentuna FF
FT
Karlstad BK
Karlslunds IF HFK
September 6
FT
IFK Berga
Team TG FF
FT
Sandvikens IF
IFK Luleaa
FT
Sollentuna FF
Karlstad BK
FT
Taeby FK
0 - 0
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Vasalunds IF
IF Sylvia
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Canc.
Team TG FF
? - ?
Syrianska
September 5
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
0 - 2
IFK Haninge BRB
September 2
FT
Karlstad BK
Taeby FK
FT
Brommapojkarna
IFK Berga
FT
IF Sylvia
Vasalunds IF
FT
IFK Luleaa
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Sandvikens IF
1 - 1
Gefle
FT
Sollentuna FF
Team TG FF
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
1 - 0
Nykoepings BIS
September 1
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
August 30
FT
Team TG FF
IF Sylvia
August 29
FT
IFK Luleaa
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Sandvikens IF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Karlstad BK
FT
Taeby FK
IFK Berga
FT
Gefle
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
Sollentuna FF
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Vasalunds IF
August 23
FT
Team TG FF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Taeby FK
IFK Luleaa
FT
Vasalunds IF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Brommapojkarna
August 22
FT
IFK Berga
1 - 2
Karlstad BK
Canc.
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
0 - 0
Gefle
FT
Sandvikens IF
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
IF Sylvia
1 - 1
Sollentuna FF
August 16
FT
Gefle
2 - 1
IFK Berga
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Team TG FF
FT
Sollentuna FF
Taeby FK
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Gefle
FT
IFK Luleaa
0 - 1
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
IK Frej Taeby
IF Sylvia
FT
Vasalunds IF
Sandvikens IF
FT
Karlstad BK
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Brommapojkarna
Karlslunds IF HFK
August 12
FT
Sandvikens IF
Team TG FF
FT
IFK Berga
Sollentuna FF
FT
Nykoepings BIS
IFK Luleaa
FT
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Karlstad BK
FT
Gefle
Taeby FK
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
IF Sylvia
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
Vasalunds IF
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
IK Frej Taeby
August 9
FT
IFK Luleaa
Sandvikens IF
FT
Team TG FF
Vasalunds IF
August 8
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Canc.
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
Taeby FK
Brommapojkarna
FT
IF Sylvia
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
IFK Berga
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Karlstad BK
Gefle
FT
Sollentuna FF
1 - 0
Nykoepings BIS
July 23
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Karlstad BK
July 19
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Team TG FF
FT
IFK Luleaa
IFK Berga
FT
Vasalunds IF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlstad BK
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Taeby FK
FT
Sandvikens IF
IF Sylvia
FT
Brommapojkarna
Gefle
July 18
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
1 - 2
Sollentuna FF
July 15
FT
Karlstad BK
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
IF Sylvia
FT
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
FT
Team TG FF
IFK Luleaa
FT
Vasalunds IF
Gefle
FT
IFK Berga
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Taeby FK
0 - 2
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Sollentuna FF
IFK Haninge BRB
July 11
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Gefle
FT
Vasalunds IF
Taeby FK
FT
IFK Luleaa
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Nykoepings BIS
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Karlstad BK
FT
Team TG FF
Karlstad BK
FT
IF Sylvia
IFK Berga
FT
Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna FF
July 10
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
2 - 0
Brommapojkarna
July 6
FT
Brommapojkarna
Vasalunds IF
July 5
FT
Sollentuna FF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Taeby FK
Team TG FF
FT
Gefle
0 - 0
IF Sylvia
FT
IFK Berga
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Sandvikens IF
FT
Karlstad BK
IFK Luleaa
July 4
Canc.
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Syrianska
July 2
FT
Vasalunds IF
Sollentuna FF
July 1
FT
Team TG FF
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
IFK Luleaa
Gefle
FT
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 0
IFK Berga
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
FT
Sandvikens IF
Taeby FK
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Nykoepings BIS
June 30
FT
IF Sylvia
Karlstad BK
June 28
FT
Brommapojkarna
Team TG FF
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
FT
Sollentuna FF
IFK Luleaa
June 27
FT
Gefle
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
IFK Berga
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
1 - 1
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Karlstad BK
Vasalunds IF
FT
Nykoepings BIS
IF Sylvia
FT
Taeby FK
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
June 22
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Taeby FK
FT
Sollentuna FF
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
June 21
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
IFK Luleaa
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 1
Gefle
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
FT
Vasalunds IF
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Sandvikens IF
3 - 1
Karlstad BK
FT
Team TG FF
IFK Berga
FT
IF Sylvia
1 - 0
Karlslunds IF HFK
June 17
FT
Gefle
Team TG FF
FT
IFK Luleaa
Vasalunds IF
FT
IFK Berga
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Brommapojkarna
Sandvikens IF
FT
Karlstad BK
Sollentuna FF
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Taeby FK
IF Sylvia
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
IK Frej Taeby
June 14
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Taeby FK
FT
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
Sollentuna FF
Gefle
FT
Team TG FF
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Vasalunds IF
IFK Berga
FT
Sandvikens IF
1 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
1 - 1
Karlstad BK
FT
IF Sylvia
IFK Luleaa
June 6
Canc.
Gefle
? - ?
Syrianska
May 31
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
May 24
Canc.
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Syrianska
May 21
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
May 17
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
May 9
Canc.
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Syrianska
May 3
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
April 25
Canc.
Taeby FK
? - ?
Syrianska
April 19
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
IF Sylvia
April 9
Canc.
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Syrianska
April 5
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Team TG FF