Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 2. Division: Norra Svealand - Fixtures
March 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
13:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
13:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
13:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
13:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
FC Arlanda
13:30 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
FC Gute
14:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
April 2
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
April 3
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Enkoeping
April 4
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
April 5
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Enskede IK
April 10
12:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
FC Arlanda
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
12:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
April 11
11:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
April 17
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Enskede IK
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
13:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
April 18
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Enkoeping
April 24
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
FC Arlanda
11:30 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
12:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Enskede IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
FC Gute
April 29
17:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
Enkoeping
May 1
11:45 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
May 2
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
May 8
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
11:30 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
FC Gute
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
12:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
14:30 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
Enskede IK
May 12
17:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
17:45 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
May 13
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Enkoeping
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
May 15
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
FC Arlanda
14:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
May 16
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Enskede IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
FC Gute
15:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
May 22
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
May 23
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Enkoeping
May 29
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
12:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
Enkoeping
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
FC Gute
14:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
14:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
May 31
18:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
June 5
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
14:30 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
FC Arlanda
June 9
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
FC Gute
17:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
17:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Enkoeping
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Enskede IK
17:45 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
18:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
18:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
June 12
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
FC Arlanda
June 13
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
June 19
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Enskede IK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
14:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Enkoeping
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
June 20
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
FC Gute
June 23
17:30 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
17:30 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Arlanda
17:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
June 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
June 27
14:45 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
June 30
18:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
July 2
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
17:45 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
July 3
11:45 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Enskede IK
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Enkoeping
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
July 4
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
July 31
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
FC Arlanda
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
13:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
FC Gute
August 2
17:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
August 4
17:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
August 7
11:45 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Enkoeping
14:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
Enskede IK
August 8
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
August 14
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
11:30 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
FC Arlanda
12:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
13:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Gute
August 21
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
August 22
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Enkoeping
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
August 28
11:30 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
12:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Enskede IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
12:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
FC Arlanda
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
FC Gute
September 4
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
Enkoeping
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
13:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
September 5
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
September 11
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
12:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
FC Gute
12:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
FC Arlanda
12:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
Enskede IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
September 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Enkoeping
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
September 19
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
September 25
11:30 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
FC Arlanda
12:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Enskede IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
FC Gute
September 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
October 2
11:45 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
13:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
October 3
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
FC Arlanda
October 9
11:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
FC Gute
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
Enkoeping
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
12:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Enskede IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
October 15
17:00 Limited coverage
Kvarnsvedens IK
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
October 16
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Gute
? - ?
IFK Lidingoe
12:00 Limited coverage
Enkoeping
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
12:00 Limited coverage
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Stockholm Internazionale
12:30 Limited coverage
IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Kungsaengens IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Gamla Upsala
? - ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
October 17
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
FC Arlanda
October 23
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
11:00 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
FC Jaerfaella
11:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
Enskede IK
11:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens AIK FK
? - ?
FC Gute
11:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens IK