Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 2. Division: Norrland - Fixtures
May 1
10:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Stoede IF
11:30 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
14:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Gottne IF
May 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
13:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Froesoe IF
May 8
10:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Bodens BK
10:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
13:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Stoede IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Skellefteaa
14:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Notvikens IK
May 9
12:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
12:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Storfors AIK
May 12
18:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Team TG FF
May 13
10:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
11:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
11:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Friska Viljor
13:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
May 15
11:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Stoede IF
May 16
11:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Froesoe IF
11:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
14:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Notvikens IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Bodens BK
May 17
17:30 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Storfors AIK
May 21
17:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
May 22
10:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Sandviks IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
12:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Gottne IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Team TG FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
May 26
17:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
17:30 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
17:30 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
18:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
18:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
18:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Sandviks IK
May 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Stoede IF
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
14:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Friska Viljor
May 30
13:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Storfors AIK
June 4
17:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
June 5
12:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
12:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Team TG FF
13:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Gottne IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Bodens BK
14:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
June 6
13:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
June 9
17:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Friska Viljor
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Froesoe IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Team TG FF
17:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Stoede IF
17:30 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
17:30 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Storfors AIK
18:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
June 12
11:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Notvikens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Bodens BK
June 13
10:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Storfors AIK
13:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Sandviks IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Skellefteaa
June 18
19:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Stoede IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Notvikens IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
14:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
June 23
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Team TG FF
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
18:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Bodens BK
June 27
11:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
14:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Sandviks IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Gottne IF
June 28
17:30 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
June 30
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
July 2
17:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
July 3
11:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Stoede IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
13:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Gottne IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Team TG FF
July 7
13:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
16:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Bodens BK
17:30 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
17:30 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
18:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Sandviks IK
18:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Gottne IF
July 10
10:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Stoede IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Friska Viljor
13:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
July 11
13:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Team TG FF
13:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Gottne IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
July 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Gottne IF
July 31
10:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Bodens BK
11:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Skellefteaa
12:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
13:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
13:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Sandviks IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Storfors AIK
August 1
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
August 4
13:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Team TG FF
17:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Friska Viljor
17:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Storfors AIK
17:30 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
17:30 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
18:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Stoede IF
August 7
10:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Froesoe IF
10:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
12:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Team TG FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
13:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
13:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Gottne IF
August 13
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
August 14
11:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Notvikens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Skellefteaa
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
13:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Sandviks IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Bodens BK
August 15
13:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Storfors AIK
August 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Team TG FF
13:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Gottne IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
August 22
11:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Stoede IF
August 28
10:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
10:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Storfors AIK
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
13:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Notvikens IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
13:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Bodens BK
September 4
10:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
11:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
12:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Team TG FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Gottne IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Froesoe IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
14:30 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Friska Viljor
September 10
17:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
September 11
10:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Storfors AIK
10:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Bodens BK
11:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Skellefteaa
12:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Stoede IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
September 15
17:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
September 18
10:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Notvikens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Bodens BK
12:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Storfors AIK
12:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
12:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
13:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Stoede IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Froesoe IF
September 23
17:30 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
September 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
September 25
10:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Friska Viljor
13:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Team TG FF
September 26
13:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Gottne IF
September 28
17:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
September 30
17:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Bodens BK
October 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
13:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Team TG FF
13:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Gottne IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
October 9
12:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
12:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Froesoe IF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Stoede IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
13:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 10
11:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Storfors AIK
October 16
11:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Skellefteaa
11:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Storfors AIK
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Notvikens IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Bodens BK
October 17
13:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
14:30 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
October 23
11:00 Limited coverage
Storfors AIK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Gottne IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Team TG FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Stoede IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
October 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
October 30
12:00 Limited coverage
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Sandviks IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Froesoe IF
? - ?
Bergnaesets AIK
12:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Storfors AIK
12:00 Limited coverage
Stoede IF
? - ?
Bodens BK
12:00 Limited coverage
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
12:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Skellefteaa