Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 2. Division: Norrland - Results
October 17
FT
Bodens BK
IFK Oestersund
FT
Friska Viljor
Moroen BK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Piteaa
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Stoede IF
Gottne IF
FT
Taefteaa IK
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 11
FT
IFK Oestersund
0 - 2
Piteaa
October 10
FT
Moroen BK
Bodens BK
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Stoede IF
FT
Gottne IF
Skellefteaa
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
FT
Notvikens IK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Sandviks IK
1 - 1
IFK Umeaa
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Friska Viljor
October 4
FT
Bodens BK
0 - 1
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 3
FT
Stoede IF
0 - 1
Notvikens IK
FT
Friska Viljor
Gottne IF
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
FT
IFK Umeaa
Taefteaa IK
FT
Sandviks IK
IFK Oestersund
October 1
FT
Piteaa
Moroen BK
September 26
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Friska Viljor
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
IFK Oestersund
FT
Notvikens IK
1 - 0
Gottne IF
FT
Stoede IF
Moroen BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
Ytterhogdals IK
September 25
FT
Bodens BK
0 - 0
Piteaa
FT
IFK Umeaa
0 - 1
Umeaa FC Akademi
September 20
FT
Piteaa
IFK Umeaa
September 19
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Notvikens IK
FT
Gottne IF
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Bodens BK
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Stoede IF
FT
Sandviks IK
0 - 1
Bodens BK
FT
IFK Oestersund
Friska Viljor
September 18
FT
Moroen BK
0 - 1
Skellefteaa
September 12
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
0 - 0
Notvikens IK
FT
Bodens BK
IFK Umeaa
FT
Gottne IF
1 - 0
Umeaa FC Akademi
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Skellefteaa
FT
Moroen BK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Piteaa
2 - 0
Friska Viljor
FT
Sandviks IK
Skellefteaa
FT
IFK Oestersund
Stoede IF
September 5
FT
Friska Viljor
Bodens BK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Gottne IF
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Stoede IF
Sandviks IK
FT
Notvikens IK
Moroen BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
IFK Oestersund
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Ytterhogdals IK
September 3
FT
Skellefteaa
Piteaa
August 30
FT
IFK Oestersund
Notvikens IK
FT
Piteaa
3 - 0
Stoede IF
FT
Bodens BK
Skellefteaa
August 29
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
FT
Moroen BK
Umeaa FC Akademi
FT
Sandviks IK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Gottne IF
August 28
FT
Friska Viljor
IFK Umeaa
August 22
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Gottne IF
Moroen BK
FT
Notvikens IK
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Friska Viljor
FT
Stoede IF
Bodens BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
Piteaa
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
IFK Oestersund
FT
IFK Umeaa
Ytterhogdals IK
August 17
FT
Piteaa
3 - 0
Notvikens IK
August 16
FT
Moroen BK
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Skellefteaa
IFK Umeaa
August 15
FT
Bodens BK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Friska Viljor
Stoede IF
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
FT
IFK Oestersund
Gottne IF
FT
Sandviks IK
Umeaa FC Akademi
August 10
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 2
IFK Oestersund
FT
Notvikens IK
1 - 1
Bodens BK
August 8
FT
Stoede IF
Skellefteaa
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Piteaa
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Gottne IF
0 - 0
Sandviks IK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Moroen BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
Friska Viljor
August 2
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
August 1
FT
Sandviks IK
0 - 1
Ytterhogdals IK
July 2
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
June 29
FT
Notvikens IK
Skellefteaa
June 28
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Piteaa
FT
IFK Umeaa
IFK Oestersund
June 27
FT
Taefteaa IK
Stoede IF
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
0 - 1
Friska Viljor
FT
Gottne IF
1 - 0
Bodens BK
June 21
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
June 18
FT
Moroen BK
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Taefteaa IK
June 14
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Piteaa
FT
Bodens BK
Umeaa FC Akademi
FT
Piteaa
Gottne IF
FT
Stoede IF
IFK Umeaa
FT
IFK Oestersund
Moroen BK
FT
Friska Viljor
Notvikens IK
June 6
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
May 30
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Friska Viljor
May 23
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
May 16
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Stoede IF
May 9
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
May 2
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Notvikens IK
April 25
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
IFK Timraa
April 18
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Gottne IF
April 13
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
April 4
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Moroen BK