Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 2. Division: Norrland - Results
October 17, 2020
FT
Bodens BK
IFK Oestersund
FT
Friska Viljor
Moroen BK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Piteaa
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Stoede IF
Gottne IF
FT
Taefteaa IK
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 11, 2020
FT
IFK Oestersund
0 - 2
Piteaa
October 10, 2020
FT
Moroen BK
Bodens BK
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Stoede IF
FT
Gottne IF
Skellefteaa
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
FT
Notvikens IK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Sandviks IK
1 - 1
IFK Umeaa
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Friska Viljor
October 4, 2020
FT
Bodens BK
0 - 1
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 3, 2020
FT
Stoede IF
0 - 1
Notvikens IK
FT
Friska Viljor
Gottne IF
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
FT
IFK Umeaa
Taefteaa IK
FT
Sandviks IK
IFK Oestersund
October 1, 2020
FT
Piteaa
Moroen BK
September 26, 2020
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Friska Viljor
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
IFK Oestersund
FT
Notvikens IK
1 - 0
Gottne IF
FT
Stoede IF
Moroen BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
Ytterhogdals IK
September 25, 2020
FT
Bodens BK
0 - 0
Piteaa
FT
IFK Umeaa
0 - 1
Umeaa FC Akademi
September 20, 2020
FT
Piteaa
IFK Umeaa
September 19, 2020
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Notvikens IK
FT
Gottne IF
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Bodens BK
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Stoede IF
FT
Sandviks IK
0 - 1
Bodens BK
FT
IFK Oestersund
Friska Viljor
September 18, 2020
FT
Moroen BK
0 - 1
Skellefteaa
September 12, 2020
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
0 - 0
Notvikens IK
FT
Bodens BK
IFK Umeaa
FT
Gottne IF
Umeaa FC Akademi
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Skellefteaa
FT
Moroen BK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Piteaa
2 - 0
Friska Viljor
FT
Sandviks IK
Skellefteaa
FT
IFK Oestersund
Stoede IF
September 5, 2020
FT
Friska Viljor
Bodens BK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Gottne IF
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Stoede IF
Sandviks IK
FT
Notvikens IK
Moroen BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
IFK Oestersund
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Ytterhogdals IK
September 3, 2020
FT
Skellefteaa
Piteaa
August 30, 2020
FT
IFK Oestersund
Notvikens IK
FT
Piteaa
3 - 0
Stoede IF
FT
Bodens BK
Skellefteaa
August 29, 2020
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
FT
Moroen BK
Umeaa FC Akademi
FT
Sandviks IK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Gottne IF
August 28, 2020
FT
Friska Viljor
IFK Umeaa
August 22, 2020
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Gottne IF
Moroen BK
FT
Notvikens IK
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Friska Viljor
FT
Stoede IF
Bodens BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
Piteaa
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
IFK Oestersund
FT
IFK Umeaa
Ytterhogdals IK
August 17, 2020
FT
Piteaa
3 - 0
Notvikens IK
August 16, 2020
FT
Moroen BK
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Skellefteaa
IFK Umeaa
August 15, 2020
FT
Bodens BK
Taefteaa IK
FT
Friska Viljor
Stoede IF
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
FT
IFK Oestersund
Gottne IF
FT
Sandviks IK
Umeaa FC Akademi
August 10, 2020
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 2
IFK Oestersund
FT
Notvikens IK
1 - 1
Bodens BK
August 8, 2020
FT
Stoede IF
Skellefteaa
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Piteaa
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Gottne IF
0 - 0
Sandviks IK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Moroen BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
Friska Viljor
August 2, 2020
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
August 1, 2020
FT
Sandviks IK
0 - 1
Ytterhogdals IK
July 2, 2020
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
June 29, 2020
FT
Notvikens IK
Skellefteaa
June 28, 2020
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
IFK Timraa
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Stoede IF
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Piteaa
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Sandviks IK
FT
IFK Umeaa
IFK Oestersund
June 27, 2020
FT
Taefteaa IK
Stoede IF
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
0 - 1
Friska Viljor
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Bodens BK
FT
Gottne IF
1 - 0
Bodens BK
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
Friska Viljor
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Skellefteaa
June 26, 2020
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
June 25, 2020
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
Piteaa
June 22, 2020
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
Sandviks IK
June 21, 2020
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
June 18, 2020
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Gottne IF
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
Moroen BK
FT
Moroen BK
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
June 14, 2020
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Piteaa
FT
Bodens BK
Umeaa FC Akademi
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
FT
Piteaa
Gottne IF
FT
Stoede IF
IFK Umeaa
FT
IFK Oestersund
Moroen BK
Canc.
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Piteaa
FT
Friska Viljor
Notvikens IK
June 13, 2020
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Bodens BK
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
Stoede IF
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
June 7, 2020
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
June 6, 2020
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Gottne IF
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
Piteaa
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
June 4, 2020
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Moroen BK
June 1, 2020
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
Bodens BK
May 31, 2020
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
May 30, 2020
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Skellefteaa
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Friska Viljor
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
Stoede IF
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
Notvikens IK
May 28, 2020
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
May 23, 2020
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Sandviks IK
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Piteaa
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Moroen BK
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Gottne IF
May 22, 2020
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
May 21, 2020
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
Bodens BK
May 17, 2020
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Stoede IF
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Stoede IF
May 14, 2020
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
Skellefteaa
May 10, 2020
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
Piteaa
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
May 9, 2020
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Bodens BK
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Moroen BK
May 8, 2020
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
Friska Viljor
May 3, 2020
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
May 2, 2020
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
Stoede IF
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Skellefteaa
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
Gottne IF
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
May 1, 2020
Canc.
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
April 26, 2020
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
April 25, 2020
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Moroen BK
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
IFK Timraa
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Sandviks IK
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
Skellefteaa
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Piteaa
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
Friska Viljor
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Bodens BK
April 20, 2020
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
April 19, 2020
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
April 18, 2020
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Gottne IF
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
IFK Umeaa
Canc.
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Gottne IF
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Stoede IF
April 17, 2020
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
Notvikens IK
April 13, 2020
Canc.
IFK Umeaa
? - ?
Stoede IF
Canc.
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
IFK Timraa
Canc.
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Sandviks IK
Canc.
Moroen BK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
April 9, 2020
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
Piteaa
Canc.
Taefteaa IK
? - ?
Skellefteaa
Canc.
Umeaa FC Akademi
? - ?
Bodens BK
April 4, 2020
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
Canc.
Bodens BK
? - ?
Gottne IF
Canc.
Friska Viljor
? - ?
Umeaa FC Akademi
Canc.
IFK Timraa
? - ?
Moroen BK
Canc.
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Moroen BK
Canc.
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Stoede IF
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
Canc.
IFK Oestersund
? - ?
IFK Umeaa