Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 2. Division: Soedra Goetaland - Fixtures
March 27
13:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Esloevs
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
14:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
FBK Balkan
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
14:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
Nosaby IF
April 2
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
April 3
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
April 5
13:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
April 9
17:15 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
Esloevs
April 10
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
Nosaby IF
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
13:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
April 16
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
BK Olympic
April 17
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
12:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
IFK Berga
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
FBK Balkan
April 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
April 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
April 24
11:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Esloevs
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
May 1
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
IFK Berga
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
BK Olympic
14:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
May 2
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
13:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
FBK Balkan
May 7
17:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
17:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
Nosaby IF
May 8
11:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
May 12
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
17:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
FBK Balkan
17:15 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
Esloevs
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
May 13
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
May 15
12:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
14:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
May 16
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
15:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
Nosaby IF
May 20
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
FBK Balkan
May 21
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
May 22
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
Esloevs
14:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
May 23
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
May 28
17:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
BK Olympic
May 29
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
14:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
IFK Berga
May 30
13:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
May 31
17:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
Nosaby IF
June 4
17:30 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
June 5
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
FBK Balkan
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Esloevs
14:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
June 9
17:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
17:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
BK Olympic
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
17:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
17:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
17:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
IFK Berga
June 10
17:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
June 12
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
FBK Balkan
14:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
June 13
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Esloevs
June 14
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Nosaby IF
June 15
17:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
June 18
17:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
BK Olympic
17:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
12:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
IFK Berga
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
June 20
14:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
June 21
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
June 24
17:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
Esloevs
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Nosaby IF
17:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
17:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
June 28
17:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
June 30
17:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
BK Olympic
July 2
17:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
July 3
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
IFK Berga
14:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
14:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
July 31
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Nosaby IF
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
FBK Balkan
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
August 2
17:30 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
August 6
17:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
17:15 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
August 7
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
FBK Balkan
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
IFK Berga
August 14
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Nosaby IF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
13:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
Esloevs
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
August 15
13:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
August 20
17:15 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
FBK Balkan
17:30 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
August 21
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
IFK Berga
August 22
11:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
August 27
17:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
Nosaby IF
August 28
11:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
Esloevs
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
September 3
17:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
September 4
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
Esloevs
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
September 5
11:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
FBK Balkan
15:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
September 6
17:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
September 10
17:30 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
September 11
11:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Nosaby IF
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
15:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
September 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
FBK Balkan
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
September 19
11:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Esloevs
September 24
17:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
17:15 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
Nosaby IF
September 25
11:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
12:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
13:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
October 1
17:30 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Esloevs
October 2
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
Haessleholms IF
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
12:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
FBK Balkan
October 8
17:15 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
17:30 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
October 9
13:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
BK Olympic
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
October 10
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Nosaby IF
October 11
17:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
October 15
17:30 Limited coverage
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
October 16
12:00 Limited coverage
Asarums IF FK
? - ?
Nosaby IF
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Olympic
? - ?
FBK Balkan
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Raeppe GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
Soelvesborgs GOIF
? - ?
Esloevs
October 23
13:00 Limited coverage
Esloevs
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
13:00 Limited coverage
Haessleholms IF
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
13:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
13:00 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
13:00 Limited coverage
Nosaby IF
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
BK Olympic