Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 2. Division: Soedra Svealand - Results
October 17
FT
Aatvidaberg
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Assyriska FF
Rynninge
FT
BK Forward
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
FC Gute
Newroz FC
FT
IFK Kumla
Huddinge IF
FT
Tyresoe
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
Vaermbols FC
IFK Eskilstuna
October 11
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
IFK Kumla
October 10
FT
Huddinge IF
Assyriska FF
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
Tyresoe
FT
Newroz FC
Aatvidaberg
FT
Rynninge
0 - 1
BK Forward
FT
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FC Gute
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Vaermbols FC
October 4
FT
FC Gute
Aatvidaberg
FT
Assyriska FF
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
October 3
FT
BK Forward
Huddinge IF
FT
IFK Kumla
Newroz FC
FT
Tyresoe
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
IFK Eskilstuna
FT
Vaermbols FC
Rynninge
September 27
FT
Assyriska FF
2 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna
September 26
FT
BK Forward
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
IFK Kumla
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
Newroz FC
Huddinge IF
FT
Aatvidaberg
Rynninge
FT
Vaermbols FC
1 - 0
Tyresoe
FT
FC Gute
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
September 19
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Newroz FC
FT
Huddinge IF
0 - 1
Aatvidaberg
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
BK Forward
FT
Rynninge
IFK Kumla
FT
Tyresoe
FC Gute
FT
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Vaermbols FC
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
1 - 2
Assyriska FF
September 13
FT
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Assyriska FF
September 12
FT
Huddinge IF
1 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Rynninge
Newroz FC
FT
Tyresoe
1 - 1
BK Forward
FT
Vaermbols FC
FC Gute
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Aatvidaberg
September 11
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Kumla
September 6
FT
FC Gute
Huddinge IF
FT
Assyriska FF
Tyresoe
September 5
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Rynninge
FT
BK Forward
Vaermbols FC
FT
IFK Kumla
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
Newroz FC
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
Aatvidaberg
IFK Eskilstuna
August 30
FT
Rynninge
1 - 1
Huddinge IF
August 29
FT
BK Forward
FC Gute
FT
Tyresoe
IFK Kumla
FT
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Aatvidaberg
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
3 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Vaermbols FC
Assyriska FF
August 28
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
Newroz FC
August 23
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 3
IFK Eskilstuna
FT
Assyriska FF
BK Forward
FT
Huddinge IF
2 - 2
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
August 22
FT
Newroz FC
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
Aatvidaberg
Tyresoe
FT
FC Gute
0 - 3
Rynninge
August 21
FT
IFK Kumla
Vaermbols FC
August 17
FT
BK Forward
1 - 0
IFK Kumla
August 16
FT
Vaermbols FC
0 - 1
Aatvidaberg
August 15
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
Huddinge IF
FT
Tyresoe
Newroz FC
FT
Assyriska FF
FC Gute
FT
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Rynninge
August 8
AAW
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Tyresoe
FT
Huddinge IF
1 - 0
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
IFK Kumla
2 - 3
Assyriska FF
FT
Newroz FC
1 - 2
Vaermbols FC
FT
Rynninge
IFK Eskilstuna
FT
Aatvidaberg
BK Forward
FT
FC Gute
1 - 1
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
June 28
FT
FC Gute
IFK Eskilstuna
June 27
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Canc.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
FC Gute
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 1
BK Forward
Canc.
Huddinge IF
? - ?
BK Forward
FT
Huddinge IF
Vaermbols FC
Canc.
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
Newroz FC
0 - 0
Assyriska FF
FT
Rynninge
Tyresoe
FT
Aatvidaberg
IFK Kumla
Canc.
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Assyriska FF
Canc.
Newroz FC
? - ?
IFK Kumla
Canc.
Rynninge
? - ?
Vaermbols FC
Canc.
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
Tyresoe
June 23
FT
Tyresoe
Huddinge IF
June 21
Canc.
FC Gute
? - ?
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Canc.
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Huddinge IF
Canc.
IFK Kumla
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
June 18
Canc.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Newroz FC
Canc.
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Canc.
Tyresoe
? - ?
IFK Eskilstuna
June 17
Canc.
BK Forward
? - ?
Rynninge
June 14
FT
IFK Kumla
FC Gute
FT
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Rynninge
FT
BK Forward
Newroz FC
FT
Assyriska FF
Aatvidaberg
FT
Vaermbols FC
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
June 13
Canc.
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
Canc.
Newroz FC
? - ?
FC Gute
Canc.
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
? - ?
Tyresoe
Canc.
Rynninge
? - ?
Assyriska FF
Canc.
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
BK Forward
June 12
Canc.
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
Vaermbols FC
June 10
Canc.
Huddinge IF
? - ?
IFK Kumla
June 7
Canc.
BK Forward
? - ?
IFK Eskilstuna
Canc.
FC Gute
? - ?
Tyresoe
Canc.
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
June 6
Canc.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Huddinge IF
Canc.
IFK Kumla
? - ?
Rynninge
Canc.
Newroz FC
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
June 5
Canc.
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
May 31
Canc.
Huddinge IF
? - ?
Newroz FC
May 30
Canc.
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
FC Gute
Canc.
Rynninge
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
Canc.
Tyresoe
? - ?
Vaermbols FC
Canc.
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
? - ?
BK Forward
Canc.
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
Assyriska FF
Canc.
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
IFK Kumla
May 24
Canc.
Newroz FC
? - ?
Rynninge
Canc.
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
May 23
Canc.
BK Forward
? - ?
Tyresoe
Canc.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Canc.
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Huddinge IF
Canc.
FC Gute
? - ?
Vaermbols FC
May 21
Canc.
IFK Kumla
? - ?
IFK Eskilstuna
May 17
Canc.
Rynninge
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
May 16
Canc.
Huddinge IF
? - ?
FC Gute
Canc.
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
Newroz FC
Canc.
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
? - ?
IFK Kumla
Canc.
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
Canc.
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
BK Forward
Canc.
Tyresoe
? - ?
Assyriska FF
May 10
Canc.
FC Gute
? - ?
BK Forward
Canc.
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Vaermbols FC
May 9
Canc.
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Canc.
Huddinge IF
? - ?
Rynninge
Canc.
IFK Kumla
? - ?
Tyresoe
Canc.
Newroz FC
? - ?
IFK Eskilstuna
May 8
Canc.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
May 3
Canc.
Rynninge
? - ?
FC Gute
May 2
Canc.
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Canc.
Tyresoe
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
Canc.
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
? - ?
Newroz FC
Canc.
BK Forward
? - ?
Assyriska FF
Canc.
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
Huddinge IF
May 1
Canc.
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
IFK Kumla
April 26
Canc.
FC Gute
? - ?
Assyriska FF
April 25
Canc.
IFK Kumla
? - ?
BK Forward
Canc.
Huddinge IF
? - ?
IFK Eskilstuna
Canc.
Newroz FC
? - ?
Tyresoe
Canc.
Rynninge
? - ?
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Canc.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Vaermbols FC
Canc.
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
April 19
Canc.
BK Forward
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
Canc.
Assyriska FF
? - ?
IFK Kumla
Canc.
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
? - ?
Huddinge IF
Canc.
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
Rynninge
April 18
Canc.
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
FC Gute
Canc.
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
Newroz FC
Canc.
Tyresoe
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
April 13
Canc.
FC Gute
? - ?
IFK Kumla
Canc.
Huddinge IF
? - ?
Tyresoe
Canc.
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
IFK Eskilstuna
April 11
Canc.
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Vaermbols FC
Canc.
Newroz FC
? - ?
BK Forward
Canc.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Assyriska FF
April 10
Canc.
Rynninge
? - ?
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
April 5
Canc.
BK Forward
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Canc.
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
FC Gute
Canc.
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Newroz FC
April 4
Canc.
Tyresoe
? - ?
Rynninge
Canc.
IFK Kumla
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
Canc.
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
? - ?
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Canc.
Vaermbols FC
? - ?
Huddinge IF