Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - 2. Division: Vaestra Goetaland - Results
October 18
FT
BK Olympic
Assyriska BK
FT
Esloevs
Aengelholms FF
FT
FC Rosengaard
Onsala BK
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
2 - 1
Varbergs GIF FK
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
2 - 1
Halmia
FT
Ullareds IK
1 - 3
Vaestra Froelunda
FT
Vinbergs IF
KSF Prespa Birlik
October 11
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
Ullareds IK
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
BK Olympic
October 10
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
FT
Halmia
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Onsala BK
Esloevs
FT
Aengelholms FF
Vinbergs IF
FT
Assyriska BK
FC Rosengaard
October 3
FT
FC Rosengaard
Varbergs GIF FK
FT
Vinbergs IF
Onsala BK
FT
Esloevs
Assyriska BK
FT
Halmia
Vaestra Froelunda
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
BK Olympic
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
KSF Prespa Birlik
FT
Ullareds IK
0 - 2
Aengelholms FF
September 26
FT
FC Rosengaard
KSF Prespa Birlik
FT
Vinbergs IF
Halmia
FT
BK Olympic
Aengelholms FF
FT
Esloevs
Vaestra Froelunda
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
Assyriska BK
FT
Ullareds IK
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
September 25
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
Onsala BK
September 20
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
Esloevs
FT
Halmia
Ullareds IK
September 19
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
Vinbergs IF
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
0 - 1
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Onsala BK
BK Olympic
FT
Aengelholms FF
FC Rosengaard
September 18
FT
Assyriska BK
Varbergs GIF FK
September 16
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
Vaestra Froelunda
September 13
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
BK Olympic
September 12
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
FC Rosengaard
FT
Onsala BK
Assyriska BK
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
Vinbergs IF
FT
Ullareds IK
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Aengelholms FF
Varbergs GIF FK
September 10
FT
Halmia
Esloevs
September 6
FT
Vinbergs IF
Ullareds IK
September 5
FT
Assyriska BK
2 - 0
Aengelholms FF
FT
FC Rosengaard
Halmia
FT
BK Olympic
0 - 2
Vaestra Froelunda
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
2 - 0
Onsala BK
September 4
FT
Esloevs
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
September 3
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
KSF Prespa Birlik
August 30
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
Assyriska BK
August 29
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
Varbergs GIF FK
FT
Vinbergs IF
0 - 2
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Halmia
BK Olympic
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
FC Rosengaard
FT
Ullareds IK
Esloevs
FT
Aengelholms FF
0 - 2
Onsala BK
August 23
FT
BK Olympic
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
August 22
FT
Assyriska BK
Vaestra Froelunda
FT
FC Rosengaard
Ullareds IK
FT
Esloevs
Vinbergs IF
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
Aengelholms FF
FT
Onsala BK
KSF Prespa Birlik
August 20
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
Halmia
August 19
FT
FC Rosengaard
0 - 0
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Esloevs
BK Olympic
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
KSF Prespa Birlik
August 16
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
0 - 4
Aengelholms FF
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
0 - 0
Varbergs GIF FK
August 15
FT
Vinbergs IF
FC Rosengaard
FT
Ullareds IK
BK Olympic
FT
Halmia
Assyriska BK
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
Onsala BK
August 14
FT
Esloevs
IFK Malmoe FK
August 11
FT
Vinbergs IF
Varbergs GIF FK
August 9
FT
FC Rosengaard
Esloevs
August 8
FT
Onsala BK
4 - 2
Halmia
FT
Assyriska BK
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
FT
BK Olympic
1 - 3
Vinbergs IF
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
KSF Prespa Birlik
FT
Aengelholms FF
Vaestra Froelunda
August 7
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
Ullareds IK
August 2
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
0 - 3
Halmia
August 1
FT
BK Olympic
FC Rosengaard
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
4 - 1
Esloevs
July 3
FT
Ullareds IK
Assyriska BK
June 28
Canc.
Onsala BK
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
June 27
FT
Assyriska BK
Vinbergs IF
FT
Onsala BK
Ullareds IK
Canc.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Halmia
Canc.
BK Olympic
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
Canc.
Varbergs GIF FK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
FT
Aengelholms FF
2 - 0
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
Canc.
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
Ullareds IK
Canc.
Assyriska BK
? - ?
Esloevs
June 26
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
June 22
FT
Halmia
Aengelholms FF
June 21
Canc.
IFK Malmoe FK
? - ?
Halmia
Canc.
Esloevs
? - ?
Onsala BK
Canc.
Ullareds IK
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
June 18
Canc.
BK Olympic
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Assyriska BK
Canc.
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
Canc.
Vinbergs IF
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
June 14
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
Onsala BK
Canc.
Halmia
? - ?
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
June 13
Canc.
Assyriska BK
? - ?
BK Olympic
Canc.
Varbergs GIF FK
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
Canc.
Onsala BK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
Canc.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Ullareds IK
June 12
Canc.
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
Esloevs
June 7
Canc.
BK Olympic
? - ?
Onsala BK
Canc.
IFK Malmoe FK
? - ?
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
Canc.
Varbergs GIF FK
? - ?
Assyriska BK
June 6
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
Canc.
Vinbergs IF
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
Canc.
Esloevs
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
Canc.
Ullareds IK
? - ?
Halmia
May 31
Canc.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Esloevs
Canc.
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
BK Olympic
May 30
Canc.
Assyriska BK
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
Canc.
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
? - ?
Ullareds IK
Canc.
Halmia
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
May 29
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
Canc.
Onsala BK
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
May 23
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
Canc.
IFK Malmoe FK
? - ?
Ullareds IK
Canc.
Varbergs GIF FK
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
May 22
Canc.
Assyriska BK
? - ?
Onsala BK
May 21
Canc.
Vinbergs IF
? - ?
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
Canc.
BK Olympic
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
May 20
Canc.
Esloevs
? - ?
Halmia
May 17
Canc.
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
Assyriska BK
May 16
Canc.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
BK Olympic
Canc.
Onsala BK
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
Canc.
Halmia
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
Canc.
Ullareds IK
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
May 15
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
Canc.
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
? - ?
Esloevs
May 10
Canc.
Esloevs
? - ?
Ullareds IK
May 9
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
Canc.
BK Olympic
? - ?
Halmia
Canc.
IFK Malmoe FK
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
Canc.
Varbergs GIF FK
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
Canc.
Assyriska BK
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
Canc.
Onsala BK
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
May 4
Canc.
Halmia
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
May 2
Canc.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Assyriska BK
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Onsala BK
Canc.
Ullareds IK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
Canc.
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
May 1
Canc.
Vinbergs IF
? - ?
Esloevs
Canc.
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
? - ?
BK Olympic
April 25
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
Canc.
Onsala BK
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
Canc.
BK Olympic
? - ?
Ullareds IK
Canc.
IFK Malmoe FK
? - ?
Esloevs
Canc.
Varbergs GIF FK
? - ?
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
Canc.
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
April 24
Canc.
Assyriska BK
? - ?
Halmia
April 18
Canc.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
Canc.
Vinbergs IF
? - ?
BK Olympic
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
Canc.
Ullareds IK
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
Canc.
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
? - ?
Assyriska BK
Canc.
Halmia
? - ?
Onsala BK
April 17
Canc.
Esloevs
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
April 13
Canc.
Varbergs GIF FK
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
Canc.
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
Halmia
April 12
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
April 11
Canc.
BK Olympic
? - ?
Esloevs
Canc.
IFK Malmoe FK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
April 10
Canc.
Onsala BK
? - ?
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
April 9
Canc.
Assyriska BK
? - ?
Ullareds IK
April 5
Canc.
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
April 4
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
BK Olympic
Canc.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
Canc.
Vinbergs IF
? - ?
Assyriska BK
Canc.
Esloevs
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
Canc.
Halmia
? - ?
KSF Prespa Birlik
Canc.
Ullareds IK
? - ?
Onsala BK