Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Allsvenskan - Fixtures
April 11
15:00
AIK
Degerfors
15:00
Elfsborg
Djurgaarden
15:00
Halmstads BK
Haecken
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Sirius
15:00
Kalmar FF
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Malmoe FF
Hammarby
15:00
Mjaellby
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Orebro
IFK Gothenburg
April 18
15:00
Degerfors
Kalmar FF
15:00
Djurgaarden
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Haecken
Malmoe FF
15:00
Hammarby
Mjaellby
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
AIK
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Orebro
15:00
Sirius
Halmstads BK
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
April 25
15:00
AIK
Hammarby
15:00
Elfsborg
Mjaellby
15:00
Haecken
Sirius
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Degerfors
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Halmstads BK
15:00
Kalmar FF
Orebro
15:00
Malmoe FF
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Djurgaarden
May 2
15:00
AIK
Elfsborg
15:00
Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
15:00
Halmstads BK
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Hammarby
Haecken
15:00
Mjaellby
Degerfors
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Orebro
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Sirius
Kalmar FF
May 9
15:00
Degerfors
Djurgaarden
15:00
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
15:00
Hammarby
Sirius
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Haecken
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
15:00
Malmoe FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Mjaellby
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Orebro
Halmstads BK
May 12
15:00
AIK
Malmoe FF
15:00
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Haecken
Orebro
15:00
Halmstads BK
Mjaellby
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Degerfors
15:00
Kalmar FF
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Sirius
Elfsborg
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Hammarby
May 16
15:00
Degerfors
Orebro
15:00
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
15:00
Hammarby
Djurgaarden
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
15:00
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
15:00
Mjaellby
Haecken
15:00
Oestersunds FK
AIK
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Norrkoeping
May 23
15:00
AIK
Mjaellby
15:00
Djurgaarden
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Haecken
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Halmstads BK
Degerfors
15:00
Kalmar FF
Hammarby
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
15:00
Orebro
Malmoe FF
July 4
15:00
Degerfors
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Djurgaarden
Orebro
15:00
Haecken
AIK
15:00
Hammarby
Halmstads BK
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Elfsborg
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmoe FF
15:00
Sirius
Mjaellby
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Kalmar FF
July 11
15:00
AIK
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Elfsborg
Orebro
15:00
Halmstads BK
Djurgaarden
15:00
Hammarby
Degerfors
15:00
Kalmar FF
Haecken
15:00
Malmoe FF
Sirius
15:00
Mjaellby
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Oestersunds FK
IFK Gothenburg
July 18
15:00
AIK
Kalmar FF
15:00
Degerfors
Malmoe FF
15:00
Djurgaarden
Sirius
15:00
Elfsborg
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Halmstads BK
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Mjaellby
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Haecken
15:00
Orebro
Hammarby
July 25
15:00
Haecken
Elfsborg
15:00
Hammarby
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Kalmar FF
Djurgaarden
15:00
Mjaellby
Malmoe FF
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Halmstads BK
15:00
Orebro
AIK
15:00
Sirius
Degerfors
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Gothenburg
August 1
15:00
AIK
Halmstads BK
15:00
Degerfors
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Djurgaarden
Haecken
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Kalmar FF
Mjaellby
15:00
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Hammarby
15:00
Sirius
Orebro
August 8
15:00
Djurgaarden
AIK
15:00
Elfsborg
Degerfors
15:00
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Halmstads BK
Malmoe FF
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Kalmar FF
15:00
Orebro
Mjaellby
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sirius
August 15
15:00
Degerfors
Haecken
15:00
Hammarby
Elfsborg
15:00
Kalmar FF
Halmstads BK
15:00
Malmoe FF
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Mjaellby
Djurgaarden
15:00
Oestersunds FK
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Sirius
AIK
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Orebro
August 17
15:00
Sirius
Varbergs BoIS FC
August 22
15:00
AIK
Haecken
15:00
Djurgaarden
Mjaellby
15:00
Elfsborg
Hammarby
15:00
Halmstads BK
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Malmoe FF
Degerfors
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Kalmar FF
15:00
Orebro
Sirius
August 29
15:00
AIK
Orebro
15:00
Degerfors
Mjaellby
15:00
Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Hammarby
Malmoe FF
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
15:00
Sirius
Djurgaarden
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Halmstads BK
September 12
15:00
Djurgaarden
Hammarby
15:00
Elfsborg
Haecken
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Halmstads BK
15:00
Kalmar FF
Degerfors
15:00
Malmoe FF
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Mjaellby
AIK
15:00
Orebro
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Sirius
Oestersunds FK
September 19
15:00
AIK
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Degerfors
Sirius
15:00
Haecken
Mjaellby
15:00
Halmstads BK
Kalmar FF
15:00
Hammarby
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Orebro
15:00
Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Elfsborg
September 22
15:00
Djurgaarden
Degerfors
15:00
Elfsborg
Malmoe FF
15:00
Hammarby
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Kalmar FF
AIK
15:00
Mjaellby
Halmstads BK
15:00
Orebro
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Sirius
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Haecken
September 26
15:00
Degerfors
AIK
15:00
Haecken
Hammarby
15:00
Halmstads BK
Sirius
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Malmoe FF
Orebro
15:00
Mjaellby
Elfsborg
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Djurgaarden
October 3
15:00
AIK
Djurgaarden
15:00
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Halmstads BK
Oestersunds FK
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Hammarby
15:00
Kalmar FF
Sirius
15:00
Malmoe FF
Mjaellby
15:00
Orebro
Haecken
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Degerfors
October 17
15:00
Degerfors
Halmstads BK
15:00
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
15:00
Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Hammarby
AIK
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Orebro
15:00
Mjaellby
Kalmar FF
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Malmoe FF
October 24
15:00
AIK
IFK Norrkoeping
15:00
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
15:00
Elfsborg
Sirius
15:00
Haecken
Halmstads BK
15:00
Hammarby
Oestersunds FK
15:00
Mjaellby
IFK Gothenburg
15:00
Orebro
Degerfors
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Malmoe FF
October 27
15:00
Degerfors
Elfsborg
15:00
Halmstads BK
Orebro
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Mjaellby
15:00
Kalmar FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Malmoe FF
AIK
15:00
Oestersunds FK
Haecken
15:00
Sirius
Hammarby
October 31
16:00
Degerfors
IFK Gothenburg
16:00
Haecken
Kalmar FF
16:00
Halmstads BK
AIK
16:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
16:00
Mjaellby
Hammarby
16:00
Orebro
Djurgaarden
16:00
Sirius
Malmoe FF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oestersunds FK
November 7
16:00
AIK
Oestersunds FK
16:00
Djurgaarden
Halmstads BK
16:00
Elfsborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Haecken
Degerfors
16:00
Hammarby
Orebro
16:00
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
16:00
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoeping
16:00
Mjaellby
Sirius
November 21
16:00
Degerfors
Hammarby
16:00
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
16:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Djurgaarden
16:00
Malmoe FF
Haecken
16:00
Oestersunds FK
Mjaellby
16:00
Orebro
Kalmar FF
16:00
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
AIK
November 28
16:00
Degerfors
IFK Norrkoeping
16:00
Djurgaarden
Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00
Elfsborg
AIK
16:00
Halmstads BK
Hammarby
16:00
IFK Gothenburg
Oestersunds FK
16:00
Kalmar FF
Malmoe FF
16:00
Mjaellby
Orebro
16:00
Sirius
Haecken
December 5
16:00
AIK
Sirius
16:00
Haecken
Djurgaarden
16:00
Hammarby
Kalmar FF
16:00
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Gothenburg
16:00
Malmoe FF
Halmstads BK
16:00
Oestersunds FK
Degerfors
16:00
Orebro
Elfsborg
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Mjaellby