Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Allsvenskan - Results
November 30
FT
AIK
Kalmar FF
FT
Hammarby
IFK Norrkoeping
November 29
FT
Helsingborg
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Malmoe FF
FT
Haecken
Orebro
FT
Mjaellby
Djurgaarden
FT
Sirius
Elfsborg
November 23
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Haecken
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Sirius
Mjaellby
November 22
FT
AIK
Orebro
FT
Elfsborg
Helsingborg
FT
Kalmar FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Hammarby
Malmoe FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
Varbergs BoIS FC
November 8
FT
Djurgaarden
AIK
FT
Orebro
Kalmar FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Hammarby
FT
Helsingborg
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Malmoe FF
Sirius
Canc.
IK Brage
Varbergs BoIS FC
November 7
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Elfsborg
FT
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
FT
Mjaellby
IFK Norrkoeping
November 2
FT
AIK
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Helsingborg
Malmoe FF
November 1
FT
Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Mjaellby
Oestersunds FK
FT
Sirius
Kalmar FF
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Hammarby
Haecken
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Orebro
Canc.
Hammarby
IK Brage
October 29
FT
Sirius
AIK
October 28
FT
Haecken
Djurgaarden
Canc.
IK Brage
Haecken
October 26
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
October 25
FT
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
Hammarby
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Orebro
Helsingborg
Canc.
Elfsborg
IK Brage
October 24
FT
Djurgaarden
Sirius
FT
Haecken
Mjaellby
October 19
FT
Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
FT
Helsingborg
Haecken
October 18
FT
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
FT
Hammarby
Mjaellby
FT
Sirius
Oestersunds FK
FT
AIK
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Norrkoeping
Canc.
Sirius
IK Brage
October 17
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro
October 4
FT
Hammarby
Djurgaarden
FT
Mjaellby
Helsingborg
FT
Oestersunds FK
AIK
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Sirius
FT
Kalmar FF
Malmoe FF
Canc.
IK Brage
Malmoe FF
October 3
FT
Haecken
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Orebro
Elfsborg
September 28
FT
AIK
Mjaellby
FT
Kalmar FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
September 27
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Hammarby
FT
Helsingborg
Oestersunds FK
FT
Malmoe FF
Haecken
FT
Djurgaarden
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
Canc.
IK Brage
Kalmar FF
September 26
FT
Orebro
Sirius
September 23
Canc.
Falkenbergs FF
IK Brage
September 21
FT
Elfsborg
Haecken
FT
Mjaellby
Orebro
FT
Sirius
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Helsingborg
September 20
FT
AIK
Hammarby
FT
Oestersunds FK
Djurgaarden
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmoe FF
Canc.
IK Brage
AIK
September 17
FT
Elfsborg
Mjaellby
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
September 14
FT
Haecken
Sirius
FT
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Oestersunds FK
Orebro
September 13
FT
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Hammarby
Helsingborg
FT
Malmoe FF
AIK
FT
Mjaellby
Varbergs BoIS FC
Canc.
Helsingborg
IK Brage
September 12
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
September 10
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Oestersunds FK
FT
Orebro
Malmoe FF
September 9
FT
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
August 30
FT
AIK
Haecken
FT
Helsingborg
Djurgaarden
FT
Mjaellby
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Hammarby
Kalmar FF
FT
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
FT
Orebro
IFK Norrkoeping
Canc.
IK Brage
Djurgaarden
August 29
FT
Oestersunds FK
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sirius
August 24
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Haecken
FT
Kalmar FF
Mjaellby
August 23
FT
Elfsborg
Oestersunds FK
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
AIK
Helsingborg
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Orebro
Canc.
IFK Gothenburg
IK Brage
August 22
FT
Djurgaarden
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Sirius
Hammarby
August 17
FT
Haecken
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Helsingborg
Sirius
FT
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Oestersunds FK
Kalmar FF
August 16
FT
Falkenbergs FF
AIK
FT
Hammarby
Elfsborg
FT
Mjaellby
Malmoe FF
Canc.
IK Brage
Orebro
August 15
FT
Orebro
Djurgaarden
August 13
FT
AIK
Oestersunds FK
FT
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Hammarby
FT
Kalmar FF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Sirius
Helsingborg
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Haecken
August 12
FT
Djurgaarden
Mjaellby
FT
Malmoe FF
Orebro
August 10
FT
Helsingborg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Sirius
Varbergs BoIS FC
August 9
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Malmoe FF
FT
Haecken
Kalmar FF
FT
Orebro
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Djurgaarden
Hammarby
FT
Mjaellby
AIK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Elfsborg
Canc.
Mjaellby
IK Brage
August 6
FT
AIK
Elfsborg
FT
Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Oestersunds FK
FT
Kalmar FF
Orebro
FT
Mjaellby
Sirius
August 5
FT
Hammarby
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Malmoe FF
Helsingborg
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Djurgaarden
August 3
FT
Elfsborg
Sirius
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Mjaellby
August 2
FT
Helsingborg
Hammarby
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oestersunds FK
FT
Kalmar FF
AIK
Canc.
IK Brage
IFK Norrkoeping
August 1
FT
Djurgaarden
Haecken
FT
Orebro
Falkenbergs FF
July 27
FT
Hammarby
Orebro
FT
Mjaellby
Kalmar FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
Helsingborg
July 26
FT
Elfsborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
FT
AIK
Djurgaarden
FT
Sirius
Malmoe FF
Canc.
Haecken
IK Brage
July 23
FT
Helsingborg
Orebro
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Kalmar FF
Sirius
FT
Malmoe FF
Hammarby
FT
Mjaellby
Elfsborg
July 22
FT
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
FT
Haecken
AIK
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Varbergs BoIS FC
July 20
FT
Hammarby
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Orebro
Mjaellby
July 19
FT
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
FT
Sirius
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
AIK
FT
Elfsborg
Djurgaarden
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg
FT
Oestersunds FK
Haecken
Canc.
IK Brage
IFK Gothenburg
July 16
FT
Haecken
Elfsborg
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Orebro
FT
Kalmar FF
Hammarby
FT
Oestersunds FK
Malmoe FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Mjaellby
July 15
FT
AIK
Sirius
FT
Djurgaarden
Falkenbergs FF
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Helsingborg
July 13
FT
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Norrkoeping
July 12
FT
Helsingborg
AIK
FT
Orebro
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
FT
Mjaellby
Haecken
Canc.
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Brage
July 11
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Oestersunds FK
FT
Hammarby
Sirius
July 6
FT
Djurgaarden
Helsingborg
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Oestersunds FK
Mjaellby
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Kalmar FF
July 5
FT
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Elfsborg
Malmoe FF
FT
Haecken
Hammarby
FT
Sirius
Orebro
Canc.
Kalmar FF
IK Brage
July 2
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Sirius
FT
Hammarby
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Helsingborg
Mjaellby
FT
IFK Gothenburg
AIK
FT
Orebro
Haecken
July 1
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
FT
Kalmar FF
Oestersunds FK
FT
Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden
June 29
FT
Haecken
Helsingborg
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Falkenbergs FF
June 28
FT
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
FT
Mjaellby
Hammarby
FT
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
FT
AIK
Malmoe FF
FT
Elfsborg
Orebro
June 27
FT
Oestersunds FK
IFK Norrkoeping
June 22
FT
Helsingborg
Elfsborg
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Mjaellby
FT
Sirius
Haecken
June 21
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Kalmar FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Djurgaarden
FT
Malmoe FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Hammarby
AIK
FT
Orebro
Oestersunds FK
June 18
FT
Haecken
Malmoe FF
FT
Kalmar FF
Helsingborg
FT
Mjaellby
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Gothenburg
June 17
FT
AIK
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Djurgaarden
Orebro
FT
Elfsborg
Hammarby
June 15
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Haecken
FT
Helsingborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Malmoe FF
Mjaellby
June 14
FT
Sirius
Djurgaarden
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Elfsborg
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Kalmar FF
FT
Hammarby
Oestersunds FK
FT
Orebro
AIK
May 31
Canc.
IK Brage
Helsingborg
May 24
Canc.
Malmoe FF
IK Brage
May 21
Canc.
IK Brage
Elfsborg
May 17
Canc.
IFK Norrkoeping
IK Brage
May 10
Canc.
IK Brage
Sirius
May 3
Canc.
Orebro
IK Brage
April 26
Canc.
IK Brage
Hammarby
April 22
Canc.
AIK
IK Brage
April 19
Canc.
IK Brage
Falkenbergs FF
April 12
Canc.
Djurgaarden
IK Brage
April 5
Canc.
IK Brage
Mjaellby