Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - Fixtures
April 18
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
AIK
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Piteaa IF
April 25
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
15:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
May 2
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
AIK
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Piteaa IF
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Goeteborg
May 9
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Vaexjoe
May 16
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
AIK
May 23
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
AIK
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
May 30
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
AIK
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
June 6
15:00
AIK
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Piteaa IF
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Vaexjoe
June 20
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
AIK
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
June 27
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Piteaa IF
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Djurgaarden
July 4
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
AIK
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
July 7
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Piteaa IF
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
AIK
15:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
August 22
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
August 29
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Piteaa IF
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
September 5
15:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
AIK
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
September 12
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Piteaa IF
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
September 26
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
AIK
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Goeteborg
October 3
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Piteaa IF
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
October 10
15:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
15:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
15:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
AIK
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Piteaa IF
October 17
15:00
AIK
? - ?
Goeteborg
15:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro
15:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Vaexjoe
15:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
15:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
October 31
16:00
AIK
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
16:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
16:00
Goeteborg
? - ?
Djurgaarden
16:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
16:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Piteaa IF
16:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Vaexjoe
November 6
16:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
16:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Goeteborg
16:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
AIK
16:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
16:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Hammarby IF
16:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
KIF Oerebro