Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Superettan - Fixtures
September 22
17:00
Norrby
GIF Sundsvall
September 23
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Umeaa
September 26
11:00
Norrby
Degerfors
13:00
Dalkurd FF
Akropolis IF
15:30
Halmstads BK
Ljungskile
15:30
IK Brage
Oesters IF
15:30
Vaesteraas SK
Joenkoepings Soedra
September 27
12:30
GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborgs FF
15:30
Umeaa
AFC Eskilstuna
Canc.
Trelleborgs FF
Oestersunds FK
September 28
17:00
Orgryte
GAIS
October 3
15:30
GIF Sundsvall
AFC Eskilstuna
15:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
Halmstads BK
15:30
Orgryte
IK Brage
October 4
11:30
Oesters IF
Dalkurd FF
12:30
Ljungskile
GAIS
15:30
Akropolis IF
Umeaa
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Halmstads BK
October 5
17:00
Degerfors
Vaesteraas SK
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Norrby
October 10
11:00
Trelleborgs FF
Akropolis IF
13:00
Umeaa
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:30
Dalkurd FF
Ljungskile
15:30
GAIS
Halmstads BK
15:30
IK Brage
Degerfors
October 11
12:30
Vaesteraas SK
GIF Sundsvall
15:30
Norrby
Oesters IF
October 12
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Orgryte
October 16
17:00
Akropolis IF
AFC Eskilstuna
17:00
GAIS
Norrby
17:00
Umeaa
Trelleborgs FF
October 17
13:00
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
13:00
Oesters IF
Degerfors
15:30
GIF Sundsvall
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:30
Ljungskile
Vaesteraas SK
15:30
Orgryte
Dalkurd FF
October 18
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Joenkoepings Soedra
October 21
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborgs FF
17:00
Dalkurd FF
GIF Sundsvall
17:00
Degerfors
Orgryte
17:00
Norrby
Halmstads BK
17:00
Oesters IF
Umeaa
17:00
Vaesteraas SK
Akropolis IF
October 22
17:00
IK Brage
Ljungskile
17:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
GAIS
October 24
15:30
Halmstads BK
Vaesteraas SK
15:30
Orgryte
Oesters IF
October 25
13:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd FF
13:30
Akropolis IF
Norrby
16:30
Trelleborgs FF
Degerfors
Canc.
AFC Eskilstuna
Oestersunds FK
October 26
18:00
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra
18:00
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
Umeaa
GAIS
October 31
12:00
Degerfors
Akropolis IF
14:00
Dalkurd FF
Joenkoepings Soedra
16:30
GIF Sundsvall
Orgryte
16:30
Oesters IF
Halmstads BK
November 1
13:30
Ljungskile
Umeaa
16:30
Vaesteraas SK
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Dalkurd FF
November 2
18:00
GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna
18:00
Norrby
IK Brage
November 7
12:00
IK Brage
Vaesteraas SK
14:00
Halmstads BK
Dalkurd FF
16:30
Degerfors
GAIS
16:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
16:30
Orgryte
Akropolis IF
Canc.
Vaesteraas SK
Oestersunds FK
November 8
13:30
Oesters IF
AFC Eskilstuna
16:30
Trelleborgs FF
Ljungskile
November 9
18:00
Umeaa
GIF Sundsvall
November 22
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Degerfors
15:00
Akropolis IF
IK Brage
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Trelleborgs FF
15:00
GAIS
Oesters IF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
15:00
Ljungskile
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:00
Norrby
Umeaa
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
Orgryte
November 29
15:00
Degerfors
GIF Sundsvall
15:00
GAIS
Akropolis IF
15:00
Halmstads BK
Orgryte
15:00
IK Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
15:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
Trelleborgs FF
15:00
Norrby
Dalkurd FF
15:00
Oesters IF
Ljungskile
15:00
Umeaa
Vaesteraas SK
December 5
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrby
15:00
Akropolis IF
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:00
Dalkurd FF
GAIS
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage
15:00
Ljungskile
Degerfors
15:00
Orgryte
Umeaa
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
Halmstads BK
15:00
Vaesteraas SK
Oesters IF