Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Superettan - Results
November 29
FT
Norrby
Dalkurd FF
FT
IK Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
November 28
FT
Degerfors
GIF Sundsvall
FT
GAIS
Akropolis IF
FT
Halmstads BK
Orgryte
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Oesters IF
Ljungskile
FT
Umeaa
Vaesteraas SK
November 22
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Orgryte
FT
Akropolis IF
IK Brage
November 21
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Degerfors
FT
Dalkurd FF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
GAIS
Oesters IF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
FT
Norrby
Umeaa
FT
Ljungskile
Joenkoepings Soedra
November 9
FT
Umeaa
GIF Sundsvall
November 8
FT
Oesters IF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Ljungskile
November 7
FT
IK Brage
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Halmstads BK
Dalkurd FF
FT
Degerfors
GAIS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
FT
Orgryte
Akropolis IF
Canc.
Vaesteraas SK
Oestersunds FK
November 2
FT
GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Norrby
IK Brage
November 1
FT
Ljungskile
Umeaa
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Dalkurd FF
October 31
FT
Degerfors
Akropolis IF
FT
Dalkurd FF
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Orgryte
FT
Oesters IF
Halmstads BK
October 26
FT
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Umeaa
GAIS
October 25
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd FF
FT
Akropolis IF
Norrby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Degerfors
Canc.
AFC Eskilstuna
Oestersunds FK
October 24
FT
Halmstads BK
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Orgryte
Oesters IF
October 22
FT
IK Brage
Ljungskile
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
GAIS
October 21
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Dalkurd FF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Degerfors
Orgryte
FT
Norrby
Halmstads BK
FT
Oesters IF
Umeaa
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Akropolis IF
October 18
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Joenkoepings Soedra
October 17
FT
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
FT
Oesters IF
Degerfors
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Ljungskile
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Orgryte
Dalkurd FF
October 16
FT
Akropolis IF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
GAIS
Norrby
FT
Umeaa
Trelleborgs FF
October 12
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Orgryte
October 11
FT
Vaesteraas SK
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Norrby
Oesters IF
October 10
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Akropolis IF
FT
Umeaa
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Dalkurd FF
Ljungskile
FT
GAIS
Halmstads BK
FT
IK Brage
Degerfors
October 5
FT
Degerfors
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Norrby
October 4
FT
Oesters IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Ljungskile
GAIS
FT
Akropolis IF
Umeaa
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Halmstads BK
October 3
FT
GIF Sundsvall
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Halmstads BK
FT
Orgryte
IK Brage
September 28
FT
Orgryte
GAIS
September 27
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Umeaa
AFC Eskilstuna
Canc.
Trelleborgs FF
Oestersunds FK
September 26
FT
Norrby
Degerfors
FT
Dalkurd FF
Akropolis IF
FT
Halmstads BK
Ljungskile
FT
IK Brage
Oesters IF
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Joenkoepings Soedra
September 23
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Umeaa
September 22
FT
Norrby
GIF Sundsvall
September 21
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Ljungskile
FT
GAIS
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Umeaa
Degerfors
September 20
FT
Akropolis IF
Halmstads BK
FT
Dalkurd FF
IK Brage
Canc.
Ljungskile
Oestersunds FK
September 19
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oesters IF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Orgryte
September 17
FT
Ljungskile
Norrby
FT
Vaesteraas SK
AFC Eskilstuna
September 16
FT
Degerfors
Dalkurd FF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF
FT
Halmstads BK
Umeaa
FT
IK Brage
GAIS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Orgryte
September 15
FT
Oesters IF
Trelleborgs FF
September 13
FT
Norrby
Vaesteraas SK
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
September 12
FT
GAIS
GIF Sundsvall
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstads BK
FT
Degerfors
Joenkoepings Soedra
September 11
FT
Akropolis IF
Oesters IF
FT
Dalkurd FF
Umeaa
FT
Orgryte
Ljungskile
FT
Trelleborgs FF
IK Brage
September 7
FT
Halmstads BK
Degerfors
September 6
FT
Umeaa
IK Brage
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Dalkurd FF
September 5
FT
Ljungskile
Akropolis IF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oesters IF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Orgryte
Norrby
September 4
FT
GAIS
Trelleborgs FF
August 31
FT
Norrby
Orgryte
August 30
FT
IK Brage
Umeaa
FT
Akropolis IF
Ljungskile
Canc.
GAIS
Oestersunds FK
August 29
FT
Dalkurd FF
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Degerfors
Halmstads BK
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Oesters IF
GAIS
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Joenkoepings Soedra
August 24
FT
Akropolis IF
Degerfors
FT
IK Brage
Dalkurd FF
August 23
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Trelleborgs FF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Ljungskile
Oesters IF
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Akropolis IF
August 22
FT
Umeaa
Norrby
FT
GAIS
Orgryte
FT
Halmstads BK
GIF Sundsvall
August 18
FT
Orgryte
Joenkoepings Soedra
August 17
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Akropolis IF
August 16
FT
Degerfors
Ljungskile
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Umeaa
FT
Norrby
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Orgryte
August 15
FT
Dalkurd FF
Halmstads BK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
GAIS
FT
Oesters IF
IK Brage
August 13
FT
Umeaa
Orgryte
August 12
FT
GAIS
Degerfors
FT
IK Brage
Norrby
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Dalkurd FF
FT
Ljungskile
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Vaesteraas SK
August 11
FT
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Halmstads BK
Oesters IF
August 9
FT
Orgryte
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Norrby
Oestersunds FK
August 8
FT
Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Dalkurd FF
Norrby
FT
Halmstads BK
GAIS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Umeaa
August 7
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Ljungskile
FT
Oesters IF
Akropolis IF
FT
Vaesteraas SK
IK Brage
August 3
FT
Umeaa
Dalkurd FF
FT
IK Brage
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Orgryte
Vaesteraas SK
August 2
FT
Norrby
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Akropolis IF
GAIS
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Oesters IF
August 1
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Oesters IF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Degerfors
FT
Ljungskile
Halmstads BK
July 30
FT
IK Brage
Akropolis IF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Umeaa
July 29
FT
Dalkurd FF
Orgryte
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
GAIS
Ljungskile
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Halmstads BK
July 26
Canc.
Degerfors
Oestersunds FK
July 25
FT
Umeaa
Ljungskile
FT
Oesters IF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Norrby
FT
Halmstads BK
Akropolis IF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
IK Brage
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Dalkurd FF
July 24
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
GAIS
FT
Orgryte
Degerfors
July 20
FT
Akropolis IF
Vaesteraas SK
July 19
FT
IK Brage
Orgryte
FT
Halmstads BK
AFC Eskilstuna
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Vaesteraas SK
July 18
FT
Ljungskile
Dalkurd FF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Norrby
FT
Degerfors
Trelleborgs FF
FT
GAIS
Umeaa
FT
Oesters IF
Joenkoepings Soedra
July 12
FT
Umeaa
Halmstads BK
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Ljungskile
July 11
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Degerfors
FT
Orgryte
GIF Sundsvall
July 8
FT
GAIS
Dalkurd FF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Halmstads BK
Norrby
FT
Ljungskile
IK Brage
FT
Oesters IF
Orgryte
July 7
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Degerfors
Umeaa
July 5
FT
Vaesteraas SK
GAIS
July 4
FT
Dalkurd FF
Degerfors
FT
Umeaa
Oesters IF
FT
IK Brage
Halmstads BK
FT
Norrby
Ljungskile
FT
Orgryte
AFC Eskilstuna
July 3
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Akropolis IF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall
June 28
FT
Degerfors
Norrby
FT
GAIS
IK Brage
FT
Ljungskile
Trelleborgs FF
June 27
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Umeaa
FT
Akropolis IF
Orgryte
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF
FT
Halmstads BK
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Oesters IF
Vaesteraas SK
June 23
FT
Dalkurd FF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Ljungskile
FT
Orgryte
Halmstads BK
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF
June 22
FT
IK Brage
GIF Sundsvall
June 21
FT
Norrby
GAIS
FT
Umeaa
Akropolis IF
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Degerfors
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
AFC Eskilstuna
June 17
FT
Degerfors
IK Brage
FT
Ljungskile
Orgryte
FT
Oesters IF
Norrby
June 16
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Akropolis IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
GAIS
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Umeaa
FT
Halmstads BK
Trelleborgs FF
June 14
Canc.
Orgryte
Oestersunds FK
June 7
Canc.
Halmstads BK
Oestersunds FK
May 31
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Degerfors
May 28
Canc.
Umeaa
Oestersunds FK
May 24
Canc.
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
May 17
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Norrby
May 10
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
Oestersunds FK
May 3
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Trelleborgs FF
April 26
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
GAIS
April 19
Canc.
Akropolis IF
Oestersunds FK
April 12
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Ljungskile
April 5
Canc.
Oesters IF
Oestersunds FK