Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - U19 Allsvenskan: Norra - Results
October 3, 2020
FT
Enskede IK
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
4 - 1
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
0 - 4
Djurgarden
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 0
Hammarby IF
September 30, 2020
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoping
September 27, 2020
FT
IFK Norrkoping
GIF Sundsvall
FT
AIK
Orebro SK FK
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
3 - 1
Vasalunds IF
September 26, 2020
FT
Taby FK
1 - 5
Enskede IK
FT
Djurgarden
0 - 2
AIK
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 3
IFK Lidingo
FT
IK Sirius FK
3 - 3
FC Djursholm
FT
GIF Sundsvall
5 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
September 25, 2020
FT
Orebro SK FK
3 - 5
IFK Norrkoping
September 20, 2020
FT
Vasalunds IF
2 - 1
IFK Lidingo
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
3 - 3
FC Djursholm
September 19, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 1
Enskede IK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
AIK
FT
Taby FK
2 - 4
IK Frej Taeby
FT
IK Sirius FK
0 - 3
IFK Norrkoping
September 13, 2020
FT
Djurgarden
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 4
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 1
Taby FK
FT
Enskede IK
0 - 1
Vasalunds IF
FT
IFK Lidingo
1 - 3
Orebro SK FK
September 12, 2020
FT
Gwangju FC
Jeonbuk FC
FT
AIK
IK Sirius FK
FT
FC Djursholm
2 - 1
Hammarby IF
September 9, 2020
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
2 - 2
Djurgarden
September 6, 2020
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 5
Orebro SK FK
FT
Enskede IK
1 - 3
IFK Lidingo
FT
Vasalunds IF
0 - 0
FC Djursholm
September 5, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
5 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
FT
IK Sirius FK
1 - 2
Djurgarden
FT
Taby FK
1 - 7
AIK
August 30, 2020
FT
Djurgarden
6 - 1
Taby FK
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 1
Vasalunds IF
FT
IFK Lidingo
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
August 29, 2020
FT
AIK
7 - 0
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
2 - 1
Enskede IK
FT
IFK Norrkoping
1 - 3
Hammarby IF
August 28, 2020
FT
Orebro SK FK
3 - 2
IK Sirius FK
August 27, 2020
FT
AIK
FC Djursholm
August 23, 2020
FT
IK Sirius FK
4 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Enskede IK
4 - 4
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Vasalunds IF
3 - 2
IFK Norrkoping
August 22, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
AIK
August 19, 2020
FT
Djurgarden
2 - 0
Hammarby IF
FT
FC Djursholm
IFK Lidingo
August 16, 2020
FT
GIF Sundsvall
8 - 0
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
5 - 0
IK Sirius FK
August 15, 2020
FT
AIK
2 - 3
Vasalunds IF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 2
FC Djursholm
FT
IFK Norrkoping
5 - 2
Enskede IK
August 14, 2020
FT
Orebro SK FK
3 - 2
Brommapojkarna DFF
August 9, 2020
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 2
Hammarby IF
FT
IFK Lidingo
7 - 2
Taby FK
August 8, 2020
FT
Djurgarden
2 - 0
Enskede IK
FT
IFK Norrkoping
7 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
FT
IK Sirius FK
6 - 3
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
Orebro SK FK
0 - 0
Vasalunds IF
August 2, 2020
FT
Enskede IK
2 - 5
AIK
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
FT
Taby FK
0 - 1
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 4
Djurgarden
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
AIK
August 1, 2020
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
June 28, 2020
FT
Vasalunds IF
4 - 2
Taby FK
June 27, 2020
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
3 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 3
Djurgarden
June 24, 2020
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 3
Orebro SK FK
FT
Taby FK
2 - 3
Orebro SK FK
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 4
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
IFK Lidingo
2 - 6
AIK
June 23, 2020
FT
Enskede IK
5 - 2
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
Enskede IK
June 21, 2020
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
June 18, 2020
FT
Orebro SK FK
3 - 1
FC Djursholm
FT
AIK
5 - 0
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
AIK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
Enskede IK
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Taby FK
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
5 - 4
IFK Lidingo
FT
Taby FK
2 - 6
Hammarby IF
FT
IK Sirius FK
1 - 4
Vasalunds IF
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
June 17, 2020
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
June 14, 2020
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
FT
FC Djursholm
1 - 3
Djurgarden
FT
Enskede IK
2 - 4
Orebro SK FK
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
5 - 0
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoping
FT
Hammarby IF
1 - 2
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 4
AIK
June 13, 2020
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
June 8, 2020
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
June 7, 2020
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
June 6, 2020
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Djurgarden
May 31, 2020
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
FC Djursholm
May 30, 2020
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
AIK
Canc.
FC Zirl
? - ?
FC Kitzbuehel
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
May 24, 2020
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
May 23, 2020
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
May 20, 2020
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
May 17, 2020
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Enskede IK
May 16, 2020
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
AIK
May 15, 2020
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
May 10, 2020
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Enskede IK
May 9, 2020
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
May 4, 2020
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
AIK
May 3, 2020
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
May 2, 2020
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
April 26, 2020
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
FC Djursholm
April 25, 2020
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
April 24, 2020
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
April 19, 2020
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
AIK
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Djurgarden
April 18, 2020
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
April 13, 2020
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
April 11, 2020
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Taby FK
April 10, 2020
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
April 9, 2020
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
April 5, 2020
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
April 4, 2020
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
April 3, 2020
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
AIK
March 28, 2020
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Vasalunds IF