Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - U19 Allsvenskan: Norra - Results
September 20
FT
Vasalunds IF
2 - 1
IFK Lidingo
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
3 - 3
FC Djursholm
September 19
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 1
Enskede IK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
AIK
FT
Taby FK
2 - 4
IK Frej Taeby
FT
IK Sirius FK
0 - 3
IFK Norrkoping
September 18
FT
Orebro SK FK
2 - 2
Djurgarden
September 13
FT
Djurgarden
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 4
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 1
Taby FK
FT
Enskede IK
0 - 1
Vasalunds IF
FT
IFK Lidingo
1 - 3
Orebro SK FK
September 12
FT
AIK
5 - 3
IK Sirius FK
FT
FC Djursholm
2 - 1
Hammarby IF
September 9
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
2 - 2
Djurgarden
September 6
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 5
Orebro SK FK
FT
Enskede IK
1 - 3
IFK Lidingo
FT
Vasalunds IF
0 - 0
FC Djursholm
September 5
FT
Hammarby IF
5 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
FT
IK Sirius FK
1 - 2
Djurgarden
FT
Taby FK
1 - 7
AIK
August 30
FT
Djurgarden
6 - 1
Taby FK
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 1
Vasalunds IF
FT
IFK Lidingo
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
August 29
FT
AIK
7 - 0
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
2 - 1
Enskede IK
FT
IFK Norrkoping
1 - 3
Hammarby IF
August 28
FT
Orebro SK FK
3 - 2
IK Sirius FK
August 23
FT
IK Sirius FK
4 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Enskede IK
4 - 4
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Vasalunds IF
3 - 2
IFK Norrkoping
August 22
FT
FC Djursholm
IFK Lidingo
FT
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
AIK
August 19
FT
Djurgarden
2 - 0
Hammarby IF
August 16
FT
GIF Sundsvall
8 - 0
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
5 - 0
IK Sirius FK
August 15
FT
AIK
2 - 3
Vasalunds IF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 2
FC Djursholm
FT
IFK Norrkoping
5 - 2
Enskede IK
August 14
FT
Orebro SK FK
3 - 2
Brommapojkarna DFF
August 9
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 2
Hammarby IF
FT
IFK Lidingo
7 - 2
Taby FK
August 8
FT
AIK
FC Djursholm
FT
Djurgarden
2 - 0
Enskede IK
FT
IFK Norrkoping
7 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
FT
IK Sirius FK
6 - 3
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
Orebro SK FK
0 - 0
Vasalunds IF
August 2
FT
Enskede IK
2 - 5
AIK
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
FT
Taby FK
0 - 1
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 4
Djurgarden
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
AIK
August 1
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
June 28
FT
Vasalunds IF
4 - 2
Taby FK
June 27
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
3 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 3
Djurgarden
June 24
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 3
Orebro SK FK
FT
Taby FK
2 - 3
Orebro SK FK
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 4
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
IFK Lidingo
2 - 6
AIK
June 23
FT
Enskede IK
5 - 2
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
Enskede IK
June 21
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
June 18
FT
Orebro SK FK
3 - 1
FC Djursholm
FT
AIK
5 - 0
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
AIK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
Enskede IK
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Taby FK
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
5 - 4
IFK Lidingo
FT
Taby FK
2 - 6
Hammarby IF
FT
IK Sirius FK
1 - 4
Vasalunds IF
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
June 17
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
June 14
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
FT
FC Djursholm
1 - 3
Djurgarden
FT
Enskede IK
2 - 4
Orebro SK FK
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
5 - 0
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoping
FT
Hammarby IF
1 - 2
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 4
AIK
June 13
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
June 8
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
June 7
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
June 6
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Djurgarden
May 31
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
FC Djursholm
May 30
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
AIK
Canc.
FC Zirl
? - ?
FC Kitzbuehel
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
May 24
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
May 23
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
May 20
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
May 17
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Enskede IK
May 16
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
AIK
May 15
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
May 10
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Hammarby IF
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
Enskede IK
May 9
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
May 4
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
AIK
May 3
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
May 2
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
April 26
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
FC Djursholm
April 25
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
Taby FK
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
April 24
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
April 19
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
AIK
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Djurgarden
April 18
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
April 13
Canc.
IFK Lidingo
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Brommapojkarna DFF
April 11
Canc.
AIK
? - ?
Enskede IK
Canc.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Taby FK
April 10
Canc.
IFK Norrkoping
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Canc.
Orebro SK FK
? - ?
Hammarby IF
April 9
Canc.
Djurgarden
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
April 5
Canc.
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
IK Sirius FK
Canc.
Taby FK
? - ?
IFK Lidingo
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
April 4
Canc.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
April 3
Canc.
Enskede IK
? - ?
Djurgarden
Canc.
FC Djursholm
? - ?
AIK
March 28
Canc.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Vasalunds IF