Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Switzerland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 2 - Fixtures
September 30
18:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
FC Schoetz
October 3
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Muttenz
14:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Delemont
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
FC Langenthal
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Buochs
14:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
Grasshopper II
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Zug
October 7
18:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Solothurn
18:15 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Delemont
October 14
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
October 17
14:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Solothurn
14:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Baden
15:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
FC Schoetz
15:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
Luzern II
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
Wohlen
13:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
SC Goldau
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
October 24
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
FC Langenthal
14:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Buochs
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Muttenz
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
FC Schoetz
14:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
Zug
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Delemont
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
October 31
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Luzern II
15:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Grasshopper II
16:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
SC Goldau
16:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
November 1
14:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
Solothurn
16:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
Baden
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Wohlen
November 7
15:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Muttenz
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
FC Schoetz
15:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Luzern II
15:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
Delemont
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Buochs
November 8
14:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
Zug
16:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
FC Langenthal
November 14
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
15:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
SC Goldau
15:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Solothurn
16:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Baden
16:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
Wohlen
November 15
16:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
Grasshopper II
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
November 21
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Baden
15:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
15:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
SC Goldau
16:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Wohlen
16:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
Grasshopper II
November 22
16:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Zug
March 6, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Luzern II
15:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Schoetz
15:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Delemont
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
SC Goldau
March 7, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
Muttenz
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Solothurn
16:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Buochs
March 13, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Grasshopper II
15:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
16:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
Zug
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Baden
March 14, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
16:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
FC Langenthal
16:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Wohlen
March 20, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
15:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
SC Goldau
15:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Buochs
March 21, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
FC Schoetz
16:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
Solothurn
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Muttenz
16:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Luzern II
March 27, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Zug
15:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Baden
16:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
Delemont
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Grasshopper II
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Wohlen
March 28, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
FC Langenthal
15:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
April 10, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
Baden
14:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Luzern II
15:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
Solothurn
April 11, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
SC Goldau
15:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
Buochs
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
FC Schoetz
15:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
April 17, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Grasshopper II
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Delemont
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Wohlen
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Zug
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
April 18, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Muttenz
15:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
FC Langenthal
April 24, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
15:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
FC Schoetz
April 25, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
Baden
15:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Solothurn
15:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
Luzern II
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
SC Goldau
15:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Wohlen
May 1, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Zug
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Buochs
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Grasshopper II
14:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Delemont
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
FC Langenthal
May 2, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Muttenz
May 8, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
Solothurn
14:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Wohlen
15:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
SC Goldau
May 9, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
Grasshopper II
15:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Luzern II
15:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Baden
May 15, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Delemont
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
14:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Langenthal
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Buochs
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Muttenz
May 16, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Zug
15:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
FC Schoetz
May 22, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
14:00 Limited coverage
Delemont
? - ?
Wohlen
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Grasshopper II
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Schoetz
? - ?
SC Goldau
14:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Solothurn
14:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
Baden
14:00 Limited coverage
Zug
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
May 29, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Buochs
14:00 Limited coverage
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
FC Langenthal
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
FC Schoetz
14:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Delemont
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Luzern II
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Zug
14:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
Muttenz