Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - 2nd Lig: red group - Results
April 25
Canc.
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
Canc.
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
Canc.
Etimesgut Belediyespor
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
Canc.
Eyupspor
? - ?
Tuzlaspor
Canc.
Kastamonuspor 1966
? - ?
Elazigspor
Canc.
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Canc.
Sivas Belediye Spor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
Canc.
Usakspor
? - ?
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Canc.
Van Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Kirsehir Belediyespor
April 19
Canc.
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
Canc.
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
? - ?
Kastamonuspor 1966
Canc.
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
Canc.
Elazigspor
? - ?
Eyupspor
Canc.
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Sakaryaspor
Canc.
Karabukspor
? - ?
Usakspor
Canc.
Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Canc.
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
Canc.
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Van Spor Kulubu
April 12
Canc.
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
Canc.
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
Canc.
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Karabukspor
Canc.
Etimesgut Belediyespor
? - ?
Tuzlaspor
Canc.
Eyupspor
? - ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Canc.
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Kastamonuspor 1966
Canc.
Sivas Belediye Spor
? - ?
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Canc.
Usakspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
Canc.
Van Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Elazigspor
April 5
Canc.
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Usakspor
Canc.
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
? - ?
Van Spor Kulubu
Canc.
Elazigspor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Canc.
Karabukspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
Canc.
Kastamonuspor 1966
? - ?
Eyupspor
Canc.
Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
Canc.
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
Canc.
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
April 4
Canc.
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
March 29
Canc.
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
Canc.
Sivas Belediye Spor
? - ?
Elazigspor
Canc.
Van Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Kastamonuspor 1966
Canc.
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Tuzlaspor
Canc.
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
Canc.
Usakspor
? - ?
Kirsehir Belediyespor
March 28
Canc.
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
Canc.
Etimesgut Belediyespor
? - ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Canc.
Eyupspor
? - ?
Sakaryaspor
March 22
Canc.
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
Canc.
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Canc.
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
Canc.
Elazigspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
Canc.
Eyupspor
? - ?
Van Spor Kulubu
Canc.
Kastamonuspor 1966
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Canc.
Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
Canc.
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
March 21
Canc.
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Usakspor
March 18
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Ergene Velimese Spor
March 15
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 1
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
0 - 1
Bandirmaspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Tuzlaspor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Nigde Anadolu FK
AAW
Usakspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
March 14
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 2
Eyupspor
March 8
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Usakspor
FT
Eyupspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
AAW
Elazigspor
0 - 3
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Karabukspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
March 1
AAW
Kahramanmarasspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
0 - 1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 2
Sakaryaspor
FT
Karabukspor
1 - 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Bandirmaspor
FT
Usakspor
3 - 1
Kastamonuspor 1966
February 29
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Tuzlaspor
February 23
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0 - 3
Kahramanmarasspor
AAW
Elazigspor
0 - 3
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Usakspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Sakaryaspor
1 - 0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Karabukspor
February 19
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 2
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
2 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Bandirmaspor
1 - 1
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
1 - 0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
0 - 0
Eyupspor
AAW
Karabukspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Tuzlaspor
FT
Usakspor
Van Spor Kulubu
February 16
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Ankara Demirspor
February 15
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Karabukspor
AAW
Elazigspor
0 - 3
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Usakspor
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 2
Bandirmaspor
February 9
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
AAW
Bandirmaspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
2 - 1
Eyupspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Usakspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
February 2
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Bandirmaspor
AAW
Elazigspor
0 - 3
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2 - 1
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Sakaryaspor
Tuzlaspor
February 1
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Usakspor
FT
Eyupspor
Karabukspor
January 26
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
1 - 3
Eyupspor
AAW
Tuzlaspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Usakspor
1 - 1
Sakaryaspor
January 19
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Sakaryaspor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Usakspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
January 18
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Tuzlaspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Karabukspor
FT
Eyupspor
Bandirmaspor
January 12
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Usakspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
January 11
FT
Bandirmaspor
1 - 0
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Eyupspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
December 15, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0 - 2
Sakaryaspor
FT
Elazigspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
1 - 2
Usakspor
FT
Karabukspor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
3 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
December 14, 2019
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
December 8, 2019
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Tuzlaspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
2 - 1
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Usakspor
Karabukspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Kahramanmarasspor
December 1, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Eyupspor
FT
Elazigspor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 2
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Sakaryaspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Usakspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
November 24, 2019
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 - 2
Tuzlaspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Karabukspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Usakspor
Bandirmaspor
November 23, 2019
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
FT
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kastamonuspor 1966
November 17, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Elazigspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Karabukspor
2 - 3
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
0 - 3
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Usakspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
November 16, 2019
FT
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Demirspor
November 10, 2019
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Eyupspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
2 - 0
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Karabukspor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Usakspor
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
November 9, 2019
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
November 3, 2019
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Usakspor
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Eyupspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Karabukspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Tuzlaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
October 26, 2019
FT
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 1
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Elazigspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Karabukspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Sakaryaspor
FT
Usakspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Tuzlaspor
October 25, 2019
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 0
Eyupspor
October 20, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
2 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Elazigspor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Usakspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Karabukspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Sakaryaspor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
October 19, 2019
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
October 13, 2019
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Elazigspor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
2 - 0
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Tuzlaspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Usakspor
Eyupspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
October 9, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Elazigspor
Karabukspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Usakspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Eyupspor
0 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Tuzlaspor
2 - 0
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Sakaryaspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
October 5, 2019
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 2
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Elazigspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Tuzlaspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Usakspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Eyupspor
September 29, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Elazigspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Usakspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Karabukspor
FT
Eyupspor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
3 - 0
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Sakaryaspor
0 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
September 21, 2019
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Elazigspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 3
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Bandirmaspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Tuzlaspor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
Usakspor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Eyupspor
September 15, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Tuzlaspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Karabukspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Bandirmaspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Usakspor
September 14, 2019
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Eyupspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
September 8, 2019
FT
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Bandirmaspor
Eyupspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Usakspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
September 1, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Elazigspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
2 - 2
Bandirmaspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Tuzlaspor
FT
Eyupspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Usakspor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
August 31, 2019
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Karabukspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Nigde Anadolu FK