Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - 2nd Lig: white group - Fixtures
September 26
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Kocaelispor
FT
Sariyer
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Usakspor
Ankara Demirspor
October 4
12:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Gumushanespor
12:30 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Sariyer
12:30 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Usakspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
16:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
16:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Yeni Corumspor
October 10
11:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
11:30 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
11:30 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
11:30 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Yeni Corumspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
12:30 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Inegolspor
12:30 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
October 14
11:30 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
12:30 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Sariyer
12:30 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Yeni Corumspor
12:30 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
14:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
16:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
16:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Usakspor
October 18
11:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
11:30 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
11:30 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
11:30 Limited coverage
Yeni Corumspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
11:30 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
12:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Inegolspor
October 24
11:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Usakspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Sariyer
16:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Gumushanespor
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
13:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Yeni Corumspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Kocaelispor