Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - 2nd Lig: White Group - Fixtures
January 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
January 27
10:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
10:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Corum FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Kocaelispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Inegolspor
February 3
10:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Sariyer
10:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
10:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Usakspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
February 7
10:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Kocaelispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
10:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Inegolspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
February 14
13:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
13:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Corum FK
13:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Usakspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
13:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
13:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Sariyer
13:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
February 18
10:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Inegolspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Amed Sportif
10:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
February 24
10:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Usakspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Sariyer
10:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Corum FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
March 4
11:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Inegolspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
11:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
11:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
March 10
11:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Sariyer
11:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Corum FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
11:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Usakspor
March 14
11:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Amed Sportif
11:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
March 18
11:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Sariyer
11:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Corum FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Inegolspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Gumushanespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
March 24
11:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
11:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
11:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Usakspor
April 1
12:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Corum FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Inegolspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Sariyer
12:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
April 7
12:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
12:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
12:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Usakspor
April 11
12:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Sariyer
12:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Kocaelispor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Inegolspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Corum FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
April 15
12:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
12:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Usakspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
12:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
April 22
12:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Sariyer
12:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Corum FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Inegolspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
12:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
April 28
12:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Usakspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Gumushanespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
12:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
May 2
12:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Corum FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Inegolspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
May 8
12:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
12:00 Limited coverage
Corum FK
? - ?
Sariyer
12:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Usakspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor