Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - 2nd Lig: White Group - Results
January 21
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Nigde Anadolu FK
January 18
FT
Inegolspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
January 17
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Corum FK
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Kocaelispor
January 14
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Inegolspor
FT
Corum FK
2 - 2
Amed Sportif
FT
Kocaelispor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
January 10
FT
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Corum FK
January 6
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 2
Inegolspor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
2 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Sariyer
1 - 1
Corum FK
FT
Usakspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
Afjet Afyonspor
January 3
FT
Gumushanespor
2 - 3
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 3
Sariyer
January 2
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 3
Kocaelispor
December 30, 2020
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Corum FK
Gumushanespor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Usakspor
FT
Kocaelispor
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Sariyer
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Kahramanmarasspor
December 26, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Amed Sportif
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Gumushanespor
1 - 2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Kocaelispor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Inegolspor
FT
Usakspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 0
Corum FK
December 23, 2020
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Amed Sportif
FT
Corum FK
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Inegolspor
0 - 1
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Usakspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Sariyer
Gumushanespor
December 19, 2020
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Sariyer
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
December 13, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Inegolspor
FT
Amed Sportif
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Usakspor
Corum FK
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 0
Sariyer
December 12, 2020
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
December 9, 2020
FT
Corum FK
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Gumushanespor
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Inegolspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Usakspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 0
Amed Sportif
FT
Sariyer
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
December 8, 2020
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
24 Erzincanspor
December 3, 2020
FT
Amed Sportif
Inegolspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Gumushanespor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Corum FK
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Usakspor
Sariyer
November 29, 2020
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Amed Sportif
FT
Corum FK
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Gumushanespor
0 - 3
Usakspor
FT
Kocaelispor
3 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Sariyer
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
November 19, 2020
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Gumushanespor
November 18, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Amed Sportif
Kocaelispor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
2 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Usakspor
Zonguldak Komurspor
November 14, 2020
FT
Gumushanespor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Usakspor
FT
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Kocaelispor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
3 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Sariyer
1 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
2 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
November 11, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Gumushanespor
FT
Amed Sportif
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Inegolspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
October 31, 2020
FT
Corum FK
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Sariyer
2 - 0
Amed Sportif
FT
Usakspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Kocaelispor
Ergene Velimese Spor
October 28, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Corum FK
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Usakspor
FT
Inegolspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
FT
Amed Sportif
Gumushanespor
October 21, 2020
FT
Corum FK
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Gumushanespor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Usakspor
1 - 3
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 1
Amed Sportif
FT
Kocaelispor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
October 14, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Gumushanespor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
0 - 1
Sariyer
FT
Inegolspor
Corum FK
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Amed Sportif
1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Usakspor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Kocaelispor
October 10, 2020
FT
Usakspor
Amed Sportif
FT
Gumushanespor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
1 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Corum FK
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Inegolspor
FT
Sariyer
3 - 0
Nigde Anadolu FK
October 4, 2020
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Gumushanespor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
1 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Inegolspor
Sariyer
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Usakspor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Amed Sportif
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Kocaelispor
3 - 0
Corum FK
September 27, 2020
FT
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Sariyer *
September 26, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Kocaelispor
FT
Sariyer
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Usakspor
Ankara Demirspor
September 25, 2020
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Amed Sportif
September 20, 2020
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Corum FK
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Usakspor
FT
Inegolspor
0 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
Gumushanespor
FT
Amed Sportif
0 - 1
24 Erzincanspor