Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 2 - Fixtures
January 28
10:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Kahta 02
10:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Yomraspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Erzin Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
February 4
10:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Tokatspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
10:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
February 11
10:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Erzin Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Kahta 02
10:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Yomraspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Fethiyespor
February 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
13:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
13:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
13:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Tokatspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
13:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
13:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
February 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Yomraspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Erzin Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Kahta 02
February 25
10:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
10:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
10:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
March 3
11:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Tokatspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Kahta 02
11:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Erzin Spor
March 11
11:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
11:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
11:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Yomraspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
11:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
March 17
11:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Tokatspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Erzin Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Kahta 02
11:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
March 21
11:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
11:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Fethiyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Yomraspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
March 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Kahta 02
11:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
11:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Tokatspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Erzin Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
March 31
11:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Yomraspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
11:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
11:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
April 8
12:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Tokatspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Erzin Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
12:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
April 14
12:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
12:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Kahta 02
12:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Yomraspor
April 21
12:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
12:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Tokatspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Erzin Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
12:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
April 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Yomraspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Kahta 02
12:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
May 1
12:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
12:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Agri 1970 Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
12:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Tokatspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
12:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor