Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - Super Lig - Fixtures
September 19
10:30
Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor
13:00
Denizlispor
Trabzonspor
16:00
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
16:00
Besiktas
Antalyaspor
September 20
10:30
Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
13:00
Kasimpasa
Rizespor
16:00
Gaziantep FK
Fatih Karagumruk
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
September 21
17:00
Fenerbahce
Hatayspor
September 25
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
September 26
10:30
Kayserispor
Erzurum BB
13:00
Goztepe
Gaziantep FK
13:00
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
16:00
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
September 27
10:30
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
13:00
Konyaspor
Besiktas
13:00
Sivasspor
Ankaragucu
16:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
September 28
17:00
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
October 2
17:00
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
17:00
Gaziantep FK
Trabzonspor
October 3
10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
13:00
Erzurum BB
Rizespor
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Goztepe
16:00
Fenerbahce
Fatih Karagumruk
October 4
10:30
Denizlispor
Konyaspor
13:00
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
13:00
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
16:00
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
October 18
17:00
Antalyaspor
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Kasimpasa
17:00
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
17:00
Genclerbirligi
Denizlispor
17:00
Goztepe
Fenerbahce
17:00
Hatayspor
Erzurum BB
17:00
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
17:00
Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00
Rizespor
Ankaragucu
17:00
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
October 25
18:00
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Ankaragucu
Hatayspor
18:00
Denizlispor
Besiktas
18:00
Erzurum BB
Galatasaray
18:00
Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Konyaspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Goztepe
18:00
Sivasspor
Rizespor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Genclerbirligi
November 1
18:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
18:00
Besiktas
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Erzurum BB
18:00
Galatasaray
Ankaragucu
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Goztepe
Alanyaspor
18:00
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
18:00
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Rizespor
Kayserispor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa
November 8
18:00
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Ankaragucu
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Erzurum BB
Goztepe
18:00
Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Besiktas
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
Hatayspor
18:00
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
November 22
18:00
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
18:00
Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Denizlispor
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Sivasspor
18:00
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce
18:00
Goztepe
Ankaragucu
18:00
Hatayspor
Rizespor
18:00
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
18:00
Trabzonspor
Erzurum BB
November 29
18:00
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
18:00
Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor
18:00
Erzurum BB
Antalyaspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Denizlispor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Rizespor
Galatasaray
18:00
Sivasspor
Goztepe
December 6
18:00
Antalyaspor
Ankaragucu
18:00
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
18:00
Denizlispor
Fenerbahce
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Rizespor
18:00
Galatasaray
Hatayspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor
18:00
Goztepe
Kayserispor
18:00
Konyaspor
Erzurum BB
18:00
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
December 13
18:00
Alanyaspor
Besiktas
18:00
Ankaragucu
Konyaspor
18:00
Erzurum BB
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Fenerbahce
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Hatayspor
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Kasimpasa
Denizlispor
18:00
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Rizespor
Goztepe
18:00
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
December 20
18:00
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
18:00
Besiktas
Erzurum BB
18:00
Denizlispor
Alanyaspor
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Galatasaray
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Fenerbahce
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Ankaragucu
18:00
Goztepe
Hatayspor
18:00
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasimpasa
December 23
18:00
Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
18:00
Erzurum BB
Denizlispor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Galatasaray
Goztepe
18:00
Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
18:00
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
18:00
Sivasspor
Genclerbirligi
December 27
18:00
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
18:00
Besiktas
Sivasspor
18:00
Denizlispor
Ankaragucu
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Alanyaspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
18:00
Goztepe
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
18:00
Konyaspor
Rizespor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Erzurum BB
January 3, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Ankaragucu
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Erzurum BB
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Trabzonspor
18:00
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
18:00
Hatayspor
Konyaspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce
18:00
Kayserispor
Besiktas
18:00
Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Sivasspor
Denizlispor
January 6, 2021
18:00
Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Besiktas
Rizespor
18:00
Denizlispor
Kayserispor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Ankaragucu
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Erzurum BB
18:00
Konyaspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Trabzonspor
Goztepe
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
January 10, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
18:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Erzurum BB
Fenerbahce
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Konyaspor
18:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
18:00
Hatayspor
Besiktas
18:00
Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Rizespor
Denizlispor
18:00
Sivasspor
Gaziantep FK
January 17, 2021
18:00
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
18:00
Denizlispor
Hatayspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Ankaragucu
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Kayserispor
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Erzurum BB
18:00
Konyaspor
Goztepe
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
January 20, 2021
18:00
Ankaragucu
Kasimpasa
18:00
Erzurum BB
Alanyaspor
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Besiktas
18:00
Galatasaray
Denizlispor
18:00
Goztepe
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Rizespor
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
18:00
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
January 24, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu
18:00
Besiktas
Goztepe
18:00
Denizlispor
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Fenerbahce
Kayserispor
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Hatayspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
18:00
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
January 31, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
18:00
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
18:00
Denizlispor
Goztepe
18:00
Erzurum BB
Ankaragucu
18:00
Fenerbahce
Rizespor
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Galatasaray
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Hatayspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Kayserispor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
February 3, 2021
18:00
Antalyaspor
Besiktas
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Hatayspor
Fenerbahce
18:00
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
18:00
Konyaspor
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
18:00
Sivasspor
Erzurum BB
18:00
Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
February 7, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
18:00
Ankaragucu
Sivasspor
18:00
Besiktas
Konyaspor
18:00
Denizlispor
Antalyaspor
18:00
Erzurum BB
Kayserispor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Goztepe
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Kasimpasa
Hatayspor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
February 14, 2021
18:00
Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Fenerbahce
18:00
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Besiktas
18:00
Goztepe
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
Ankaragucu
18:00
Konyaspor
Denizlispor
18:00
Rizespor
Erzurum BB
18:00
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
February 21, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Ankaragucu
Rizespor
18:00
Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Erzurum BB
Hatayspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Goztepe
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Antalyaspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor
February 28, 2021
18:00
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Besiktas
Denizlispor
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Alanyaspor
18:00
Galatasaray
Erzurum BB
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Goztepe
Kasimpasa
18:00
Hatayspor
Ankaragucu
18:00
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Rizespor
Sivasspor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
March 3, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Goztepe
18:00
Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
18:00
Erzurum BB
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Konyaspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
18:00
Kayserispor
Rizespor
18:00
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
March 7, 2021
18:00
Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa
18:00
Besiktas
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Ankaragucu
18:00
Galatasaray
Sivasspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Goztepe
Erzurum BB
18:00
Hatayspor
Kayserispor
18:00
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
18:00
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
March 14, 2021
18:00
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
18:00
Ankaragucu
Goztepe
18:00
Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Gaziantep FK
Denizlispor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
18:00
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
18:00
Rizespor
Hatayspor
18:00
Sivasspor
Fatih Karagumruk
March 21, 2021
18:00
Antalyaspor
Erzurum BB
18:00
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
18:00
Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray
Rizespor
18:00
Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa
18:00
Goztepe
Sivasspor
18:00
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Ankaragucu
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Gaziantep FK
April 4, 2021
17:00
Alanyaspor
Genclerbirligi
17:00
Ankaragucu
Antalyaspor
17:00
Erzurum BB
Konyaspor
17:00
Fenerbahce
Denizlispor
17:00
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00
Kasimpasa
Besiktas
17:00
Kayserispor
Goztepe
17:00
Rizespor
Fatih Karagumruk
17:00
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
April 7, 2021
17:00
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
17:00
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
17:00
Denizlispor
Kasimpasa
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Hatayspor
17:00
Gaziantep FK
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Genclerbirligi
Erzurum BB
17:00
Goztepe
Rizespor
17:00
Konyaspor
Ankaragucu
17:00
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce
April 11, 2021
17:00
Alanyaspor
Denizlispor
17:00
Ankaragucu
Genclerbirligi
17:00
Erzurum BB
Besiktas
17:00
Fenerbahce
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Galatasaray
Fatih Karagumruk
17:00
Hatayspor
Goztepe
17:00
Kasimpasa
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
17:00
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
17:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
April 18, 2021
17:00
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
17:00
Besiktas
Ankaragucu
17:00
Denizlispor
Erzurum BB
17:00
Gaziantep FK
Kasimpasa
17:00
Genclerbirligi
Sivasspor
17:00
Goztepe
Galatasaray
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
17:00
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
April 21, 2021
17:00
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Ankaragucu
Denizlispor
17:00
Erzurum BB
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Goztepe
17:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
17:00
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
17:00
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
17:00
Rizespor
Konyaspor
17:00
Sivasspor
Besiktas
April 25, 2021
17:00
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
17:00
Besiktas
Kayserispor
17:00
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
17:00
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
17:00
Gaziantep FK
Erzurum BB
17:00
Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor
17:00
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagumruk
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragucu
April 28, 2021
17:00
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
17:00
Ankaragucu
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Erzurum BB
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Antalyaspor
17:00
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
17:00
Goztepe
Trabzonspor
17:00
Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
17:00
Kayserispor
Denizlispor
17:00
Rizespor
Besiktas
17:00
Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
May 2, 2021
17:00
Antalyaspor
Goztepe
17:00
Besiktas
Hatayspor
17:00
Denizlispor
Rizespor
17:00
Fenerbahce
Erzurum BB
17:00
Gaziantep FK
Sivasspor
17:00
Genclerbirligi
Galatasaray
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
17:00
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
17:00
Konyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor
May 9, 2021
17:00
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
17:00
Erzurum BB
Kasimpasa
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Genclerbirligi
17:00
Galatasaray
Besiktas
17:00
Goztepe
Konyaspor
17:00
Hatayspor
Denizlispor
17:00
Kayserispor
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00
Sivasspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
May 12, 2021
17:00
Alanyaspor
Erzurum BB
17:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagumruk
17:00
Denizlispor
Galatasaray
17:00
Fenerbahce
Sivasspor
17:00
Gaziantep FK
Rizespor
17:00
Genclerbirligi
Goztepe
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor
17:00
Kasimpasa
Ankaragucu
17:00
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
May 16, 2021
17:00
Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor
17:00
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Denizlispor
17:00
Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00
Goztepe
Besiktas
17:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Kayserispor
Fenerbahce
17:00
Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
17:00
Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi