Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Ukraine Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Ukraine - 1st Division - Fixtures
October 5
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
October 6
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
October 11
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
Alians
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Veres Rivne
October 16
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
14:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Metalist 1925
October 21
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Veres Rivne
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
October 26
15:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Alians
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Metalist 1925
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
15:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
October 31
15:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
15:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
Veres Rivne
15:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
15:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
15:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
15:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
15:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
November 5
15:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Volyn
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Alians
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
15:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
15:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Metalist 1925
November 10
15:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
15:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Veres Rivne
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
15:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
15:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
15:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
15:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
November 15
15:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Metalist 1925
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Alians
15:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
15:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Volyn
November 20
15:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
15:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Veres Rivne
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
15:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
15:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
15:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
15:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
November 25
15:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Volyn
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Alians
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
15:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Metalist 1925
15:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
November 30
15:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Volyn
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
15:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Metalist 1925
15:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Alians
15:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
March 19, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
15:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
15:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
15:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
March 26, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
Metalist 1925
15:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Veres Rivne
15:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Alians
15:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Volyn
15:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
15:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
March 31, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
April 5, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Veres Rivne
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
Alians
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Metalist 1925
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
April 10, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Metalist 1925
14:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
April 16, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Veres Rivne
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Alians
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
April 24, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Metalist 1925
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Alians
April 30, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
Veres Rivne
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
May 7, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Alians
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Metalist 1925
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
May 15, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
Veres Rivne
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
May 21, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Metalist 1925
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Alians
May 26, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Veres Rivne
June 4, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Alians
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Metalist 1925
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
14:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
June 11, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Veres Rivne
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa