Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Ukraine Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Ukraine - Premier League - Fixtures
October 30
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol
October 31
12:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
FC Olexandriya
Desna
17:30
SC Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv
November 1
12:00
FC Minaj
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
FC Lviv
Vorskla
17:30
Inhulets Petrove
Zorya
November 6
17:00
SC Dnipro-1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
November 7
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Mariupol
15:00
FC Olexandriya
FC Lviv
17:30
Desna
FC Minaj
November 8
12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
17:30
Zorya
Vorskla
November 15
12:00
FC Lviv
FC Minaj
November 21
15:00
Desna
FC Lviv
15:00
FC Minaj
SC Dnipro-1
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Mariupol
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Olexandriya
15:00
Vorskla
FC Kolos Kovalivka
November 28
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
15:00
FC Lviv
Mariupol
15:00
FC Minaj
Zorya
15:00
FC Olexandriya
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
December 5
15:00
Desna
Vorskla
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FC Olexandriya
15:00
FC Lviv
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
Mariupol
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Minaj
15:00
Zorya
SC Dnipro-1
December 12
15:00
Desna
Mariupol
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Kolos Kovalivka
15:00
FC Olexandriya
Zorya
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Lviv
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
SC Dnipro-1
15:00
Vorskla
FC Minaj
February 13, 2021
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
FC Minaj
FC Lviv
15:00
Mariupol
FC Olexandriya
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla
15:00
SC Dnipro-1
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
Zorya
Desna
February 20, 2021
15:00
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
FC Lviv
FC Kolos Kovalivka
15:00
FC Olexandriya
FC Minaj
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
Vorskla
15:00
Mariupol
Zorya
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
February 27, 2021
15:00
Desna
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
FC Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
FC Minaj
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
Mariupol
SC Dnipro-1
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya
15:00
Vorskla
FC Olexandriya
March 6, 2021
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Minaj
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
FC Kolos Kovalivka
15:00
Mariupol
Vorskla
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Desna
15:00
SC Dnipro-1
FC Olexandriya
15:00
Zorya
FC Lviv
March 13, 2021
15:00
FC Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
FC Minaj
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
FC Olexandriya
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
Mariupol
FC Kolos Kovalivka
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna
15:00
Vorskla
SC Dnipro-1
15:00
Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv
March 20, 2021
15:00
Desna
SC Dnipro-1
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya
15:00
FC Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
FC Olexandriya
15:00
Mariupol
FC Minaj
15:00
Vorskla
Olimpik Donetsk
April 3, 2021
14:00
FC Minaj
FC Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
FC Olexandriya
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
Mariupol
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya
14:00
SC Dnipro-1
FC Lviv
14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla
April 10, 2021
14:00
Desna
FC Olexandriya
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
SC Dnipro-1
14:00
Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Minaj
14:00
Vorskla
FC Lviv
14:00
Zorya
Inhulets Petrove
April 17, 2021
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
SC Dnipro-1
14:00
FC Lviv
FC Olexandriya
14:00
FC Minaj
Desna
14:00
Inhulets Petrove
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
Vorskla
Zorya
April 24, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla
14:00
FC Lviv
Desna
14:00
FC Olexandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
Mariupol
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
SC Dnipro-1
FC Minaj
14:00
Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk
May 1, 2021
14:00
Desna
FC Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
Mariupol
FC Lviv
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Olexandriya
14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
14:00
Vorskla
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
Zorya
FC Minaj
May 8, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol
14:00
FC Minaj
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
FC Olexandriya
FC Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
Inhulets Petrove
FC Lviv
14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
SC Dnipro-1
Zorya
14:00
Vorskla
Desna
May 15, 2021
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
FC Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
FC Minaj
Vorskla
14:00
Mariupol
Desna
14:00
SC Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
Zorya
FC Olexandriya