Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Ukraine Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Ukraine - U19 League - Results
November 29
FT
FC Minaj U19
0 - 0
FC Zorya Lugansk
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
November 28
FT
FC Ingulets U19
0 - 0
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava
November 27
FT
FC Oleksandria
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FT
FC Lviv
FC Mariupol
November 22
FT
FC Minaj U19
0 - 2
SC Dnipro-1
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FC Lviv
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Mariupol
November 21
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Oleksandria
FT
FC Ingulets U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
November 18
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Mariupol
November 15
FT
FC Oleksandria
2 - 1
FC Ingulets U19
November 14
FT
FC Mariupol
Dynamo Kyiv U19
November 8
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Ingulets U19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Vorskla Poltava
November 7
FT
FC Oleksandria
0 - 0
FC Lviv
November 6
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
1 - 1
FC Minaj U19
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
November 5
FT
FC Ingulets U19
0 - 2
FC Zorya Lugansk
November 1
FT
FC Minaj U19
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FT
FC Lviv
FC Vorskla Poltava
October 31
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FT
FC Oleksandria
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FT
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
October 26
FT
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
FT
Al-Khuraitiat
Al-Khor
October 25
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
FC Minaj U19
FT
FC Ingulets U19
2 - 0
FC Mariupol
October 24
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Rukh LVIV U19
October 18
FT
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Vorskla Poltava
October 17
FT
FC Minaj U19
0 - 1
FC Mariupol
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Lviv
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
Kolos Kovalivka
October 10
FT
FC Ingulets U19
SC Dnipro-1
October 4
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Zorya Lugansk
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Mariupol
FT
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Oleksandria
October 3
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Lviv
FT
SC Dnipro-1
1 - 0
FC Vorskla Poltava
FT
FC Ingulets U19
FC Minaj U19
October 1
FT
Ayacucho FC
Cusco FC
September 29
FT
Banbury United
Hednesford
September 27
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
0 - 0
FC Rukh LVIV U19
September 26
FT
FC Minaj U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
FC Oleksandria
SC Dnipro-1
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
FC Mariupol
September 23
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
4 - 0
FC Olimpik Donetsk
September 20
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
Kolos Kovalivka
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
September 19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1 - 0
FC Lviv
FT
FC Ingulets U19
2 - 0
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FT
FC Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 1
FC Minaj U19
September 18
FT
FC Oleksandria
0 - 0
FC Vorskla Poltava
FT
SC Dnipro-1
FC Mariupol
FT
Wiener SK
Wiener Neustadt
September 13
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava
4 - 0
FC Ingulets U19
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
0 - 3
FC Mariupol
September 12
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Lviv
September 11
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FT
SC Dnipro-1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
August 22
FT
FC Oleksandria
FC Mariupol
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FC Zorya Lugansk
August 21
FT
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka