FTUnion Reserve
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense Reserve
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Copa de La Liga Reserves: Group B
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Estudiantes de la Plata Reserve5500126615
2Boca Juniors Reserve532085311
3Independiente Reserve53027349
4CA Huracan Reserve42206248
5Defensa y Justicia Reserve42117347
6Lanus Reserve42119727
7Tigre Reserve521258-37
8Talleres De Cordoba Reserve41306426
9Newell's Old Boys Reserve42027616
10Godoy Cruz Reserve42026516
11Central Cordoba De Santiago Reserve41303216
12Union Reserve511335-24
13Sarmiento Reserve5014310-71
14Club Atletico Platense Reserve4013210-81
© 1998 - 2024 LiveScore
Max favourites reached