Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

20:00
Everton
Southampton
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
19:00
Benfica
Rio Ave
20:15
Moreirense
Belenenses SAD
19:45
Oud-Heverlee
Royal Antwerp FC
March 1
20:00
Venezia
AC Reggiana
18:00
Mirandes
Malaga
19:30
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
17:45
Excelsior
Jong Ajax
20:00
NAC Breda
TOP Oss
17:00
Academica
Varzim
March 1
FT
Tuzlaspor
Adanaspor
FT
Menemenspor
Boluspor
live 9'
Balikesirspor
Ankaraspor
March 1
18:00
SoenderjyskE
Lyngby
March 1
16:00 Limited coverage
Primeiro de Agosto
? - ?
Sporting Cabinda
March 2
00:30
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
22:15
Union
Lanus
March 2
00:30
Atletico Tucuman
Huracan
00:30
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
FT
Shirak
Pyunik
FT
Ararat
Van
March 2
10:00
Ararat Armenia
? - ?
Urartu FC
March 1
Canc.
Sevan
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
March 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Ararat II
March 1
Postp.
Newcastle Jets
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC
March 2
08:05
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne City FC
FT
Bangladesh Police Club
Saif SC
12:15 Limited coverage
Brothers Union
? - ?
Arambagh KS
March 2
09:00 Limited coverage
Mohammedan SC Dhaka
? - ?
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
10:00 Limited coverage
Rahmatgonj Mfs
? - ?
Sheikh Jamal
16:30
Zeljeznicar
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
March 1
22:00
Guarani
? - ?
Ituano FC
March 1
18:30 Limited coverage
Portuguesa Santista
? - ?
Portuguesa
18:30 Limited coverage
Atletico Cearense
? - ?
Crato
18:30 Limited coverage
Barbalha
? - ?
Caucaia EC
18:30 Limited coverage
Icasa
? - ?
Ferroviario
18:30 Limited coverage
Pacajus SC
? - ?
Guarany de Sobral
March 1
23:00
Internacional
? - ?
Juventude
March 1
19:00 Limited coverage
Pinheiro MA
? - ?
Imperatriz
23:00 Limited coverage
Iape
? - ?
Moto Club MA
March 1
19:00 Limited coverage
Itupiranga SC
? - ?
Paragominas FC
22:00 Limited coverage
Remo
? - ?
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
March 1
19:00 Limited coverage
Tiradentes PI
? - ?
Picos
March 1
FT
Strumska Slava
Hebar
March 1
live 39'
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Belasitsa Petrich
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
? - ?
Once Caldas
March 2
01:00
Millonarios
? - ?
CD Jaguares
March 1
15:00 Limited coverage
AS Cheminots
? - ?
V. Club Mokanda
15:00 Limited coverage
Patronage Sainte-Anne
? - ?
AS Kondzo
17:00
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
live 78'
Pafos FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
March 1
16:00 Limited coverage
Digenis Morphou
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
March 1
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Lubumbashi Sport
? - ?
AC Rangers
00:00
Delfin
? - ?
Orense
March 1
live 47'
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
ENPPI
17:30
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
El Zamalek
19:00
Leicester City U23
? - ?
Chelsea U23
FT
Crystal Palace U23
Leeds United U23
FT
Newcastle United U23
Reading U23
FT
Sunderland U23
Aston Villa U23
FT
Burnley U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
14:00 Limited coverage
Cardiff City U23
? - ?
Charlton Athletic U23
FT
Adama City FC
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
FT
Hadiya Hosahina FC
0 - 2
Wolaita Dicha SC
March 2
07:00 Limited coverage
Wolkite City FC
? - ?
Ethiopia Bunna SC
March 1
17:45
Laval
? - ?
Quevilly
live 51'
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Merani
0 - 0
FC Gareji 1960
FT
FC Zugdidi
2 - 0
FC Shevardeni 1906
March 2
09:00 Limited coverage
Chikhura
? - ?
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Gagra
? - ?
Merani Martvili
March 1
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Bayern Munich II
March 1
17:30
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
19:00 Limited coverage
Valur
? - ?
Keflavik
March 1
FT
Gokulam FC
Churchill Brothers
FT
Neroca FC
Punjab FC
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Shahr Khodrou FC
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Tractor FC
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Aluminium Arak
FT
Paykan
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Sepahan
Gol Gohar
FT
Persepolis
Saipa
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Zob Ahan
March 1
FT
Al Hedood
1 - 1
Al Kahrabaa
FT
Baghdad FC
Al Shorta
FT
Zakho
Erbil
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Naft Al Junoob
15:00 Limited coverage
Al Minaa
? - ?
Al Semawah
March 1
18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
FC Ashdod
17:15 Limited coverage
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.
? - ?
MS Kiryat Gat
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
? - ?
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
18:30 Limited coverage
Bnot Netanya
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
18:45 Limited coverage
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
? - ?
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
17:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Carrarese
FT
Crema
Caravaggio
FT
Bologna Primavera
Torino Primavera
10:00
Oita Trinita
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
09:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
March 2
09:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
FC Astana
March 1
FT
Zoo FC
Wazito FC
March 1
FT
Arberia
Feronikeli
FT
Drenica
0 - 0
Gjilani
21:00 Limited coverage
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
? - ?
Irapuato
01:00 Limited coverage
Pachuca
? - ?
Monterrey
01:00 Limited coverage
Tigres
? - ?
Toluca
03:00 Limited coverage
Santos Laguna
? - ?
Necaxa
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sheriff
March 1
live HT
MFM FC
0 - 0
Nasarawa United
21:30
Guairena
? - ?
Nacional
23:45
Libertad
? - ?
Club River Plate
20:45 Limited coverage
RD Agueda
? - ?
Anadia
18:30 Limited coverage
Marinhense
? - ?
Condeixa
FT
Estoril Praia U23
3 - 1
CS Maritimo
FT
Seongnam FC
Jeju United
March 1
live 38'
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
18:30
CFR Cluj
FC Arges Pitesti
06:00 Limited coverage
UFA Youth
? - ?
Strogino Moscow Youth
FT
Damac FC
Al Shabab
March 1
FT
FK IMT Beograd
FK Graficar
March 1
live 52'
Aluminij
Koper
March 1
18:00
GAIS
? - ?
Malmoe FF
16:00 Limited coverage
IF Elfsborg U21
? - ?
IFK Goteborg U21
live 9'
Simba SC
JKT Tanzania
March 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Busoga United FC
? - ?
KCCA FC
20:00
Plaza Colonia
? - ?
Rentistas
16:00 Limited coverage
Ghana U20
? - ?
Gambia U20
19:30 Limited coverage
Uganda U20
? - ?
Tunisia U20
15:10 Limited coverage
Al Nasr
? - ?
Al-Arabi