Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

June 13
FT
Austria
North Macedonia
FT
Netherlands
Ukraine
June 13
FT
England
Croatia
June 13
FT
Brazil
Venezuela
June 14
FT
Colombia
Ecuador
FT
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi
FT
Sudan
0 - 1
Zambia
FT
Stockport County
Hartlepool United
June 13
FT
Atletico MG
Sao Paulo
FT
Flamengo
America MG
FT
Gremio
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Bahia
Internacional
FT
Bragantino
Fluminense
FT
Chapecoense AF
Ceara
FT
Fortaleza
Sport Recife
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
June 13
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Mjoendalen
FT
Lillestroem
FK Haugesund
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
FT
Stroemsgodset
Rosenborg
FT
Viking
Vaalerenga
June 13
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Trelleborgs FF
FT
FC Union 60
Bremer SV
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Heider SV
FT
Hodd
2 - 0
Aalesund
FT
Kongsvinger
Kjelsaas
June 13
FT
JSM Skikda
WA Tlemcen
FT
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
NC Magra
FT
MC Alger
JS Saoura
FT
JS Kabylie
US Biskra
June 13
FT
Santa Rita
1 - 0
CD Huila
FT
Wiliete SC
0 - 0
Ferrovia Do Huambo
Postp.
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
Postp.
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
Postp.
Desamparados
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
Postp.
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
Postp.
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
Postp.
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
Postp.
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Olimpo
Postp.
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Postp.
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
Postp.
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Postp.
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Douglas Haig
Postp.
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Postp.
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Boca Unidos
Postp.
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
Postp.
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Racing de Cordoba
FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Lions FC
FT
St George Willawong FC
Bayside United
FT
Rochedale Rovers
Sunshine Coast
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
FT
Rukh Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
June 13
FT
FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Lida
FC Baranovichi
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Slonim
June 13
FT
Avai FC
Brusque
FT
Botafogo RJ
Remo
FT
Coritiba
Londrina EC
FT
Vitoria
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Tombense FC
Altos
FT
Botafogo PB
1 - 2
Volta Redonda
FT
Criciuma
Ypiranga RS
FT
Parana Clube
Figueirense
FT
Penarol Atletico Clube
0 - 1
Castanhal EC
FT
Ypiranga AP
Atletico Acreano
FT
Galvez EC
GAS
FT
Paragominas FC
Tocantinopolis
FT
Campinense
America RN
FT
Central SC
Caucaia EC
FT
ABC
Sousa
FT
Sergipe
Retro FC
FT
Juazeirense
2 - 0
ASA
FT
Goianesia
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Nova Mutum
Jaragua
FT
Porto Velho EC
Brasiliense
FT
Rio Branco VN
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Caldense
0 - 1
Ferroviaria
FT
Madureira RJ
1 - 1
Portuguesa
FT
Santo Andre
0 - 1
Boavista
FT
Cianorte
0 - 0
Inter de Limeira
FT
Marcilio Dias
FC Cascavel
FT
Caxias
Rio Branco PR
FT
Coritiba U20
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ U20
07:30 Limited coverage
Dandong Tengyue
? - ?
Hebei KungFu
07:30 Limited coverage
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
? - ?
Shanxi Longjin
07:30 Limited coverage
Qingdao Jonoon
? - ?
Xian Ukd
07:30 Limited coverage
Wuxi Wugou
? - ?
Yichun Grand Tiger
07:00 Limited coverage
Quanzhou Yaxin
? - ?
Yanbian Longding
08:00 Limited coverage
Qingdao Youth Island
? - ?
Xiamen Ludao
FT
Millonarios
Atletico Junior
FT
Ringkoebing
1 - 2
IF Skjold Saeby
June 13
14:30 Limited coverage
Dauphins Noirs
? - ?
AC Rangers
Postp.
Maniema Union
? - ?
Motema Pembe
FT
Maniema Union
2 - 1
RCK
June 13
FT
Gualaceo SC
Santo Domingo
FT
Independiente Juniors
El Nacional
FT
Guayaquil SC
1 - 0
Atletico Porteno
June 13
FT
Flora Tallinn
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
EB/Streymur
NSI Runavik
FT
HB Torshavn
Vikingur
FT
Klaksvik
TB Tvoeroyri
FT
B68 Toftir
B36 Torshavn
June 13
FT
PK-35 Helsinki
KPV
FT
RoPS
TPS
FT
IF Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
FT
JIPPO
FF Jaro
FT
Musan Salama
VPS
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
PEPO Lappeenranta
FT
Atlantis
Peka
FT
KaePa
JaePS
FT
NJS
FC Reipas
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
Ilves-Kissat
FT
Honka (A)
FC Jazz
FT
Ilves II
SalPa
FT
OLS
PS Kemi
FT
GBK
VIFK
FT
OTP
SJK Akatemia
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Saburtalo
FT
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Merani Martvili
FC Gareji 1960
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
June 13
FT
Aduana Stars
Liberty Professionals
FT
Ashanti Gold
Ebusua Dwarfs
FT
Bechem United
Berekum Chelsea
FT
Karela United
Legon Cities FC
FT
King Faisal
Great Olympics
FT
WAFA
Dreams FC
FT
Hearts of Oak
Medeama SC
FT
AS Santorini 2020
Episkopi Rethymno
FT
Asteras Vlahioti
1 - 0
Egaleo
FT
Kalamata
1 - 0
Kallithea
FT
Niki Volou
Aspropyrgos Enosis
FT
Rhodos AS
Ialysos
FT
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
Postp.
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
PO Triglia
FT
Pierikos FC
AEP Kozani
FT
Athlitiki Enosi Larissas FC
2 - 0
AO Agia Paraskevi
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Avantes Halkidas
FT
Central & Western
2 - 2
Wong Tai Sin
FT
Citizen
3 - 1
Tai Po
FT
Hoi King
1 - 1
Sham Shui Po
FT
Wing Yee
1 - 3
North District
FT
Yuen Long
3 - 3
South China
FT
Hong Kong FC
3 - 0
Shatin SA
FT
Calcio Padova
Alessandria
FT
AS Casale
Sanremese
FT
ASD Imperia
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Caronnese
Castellanzese
FT
Citta di Varese
0 - 1
Bra
FT
Folgore Caratese
Lavagnese
FT
Fossano
1 - 0
Arconatese
FT
P.D.H.A.E.
2 - 1
Borgosesia
FT
Sestri Levante
ACSD Saluzzo
FT
Vado
AC Legnano
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Pontisola
FT
Breno
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Calvina
NibionnOggiono
FT
Caravaggio
Scanzorosciate
FT
Crema
Sona
FT
Real Calepina
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Seregno
Franciacorta FC
FT
Tritium
Fanfulla
FT
Villa D'Alme
Brusaporto
FT
ASD Manzanese
1 - 0
Luparense
FT
Adriese
Mestre
FT
Ambrosiana
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Caldiero Terme
Montebelluna
FT
Campodarsego
Union Feltre
FT
Cartigliano
Clodiense
FT
Chions
Trento
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Este
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
GS Bagnolese
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 0
Progresso
FT
Lentigione
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
FT
Mezzolara
Aglianese
FT
Prato
1 - 3
Forli
FT
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Seravezza
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Sammaurese
FT
Rimini
Correggese
FT
Sasso Marconi
Corticella
FT
Cannara
San Donato
FT
Flaminia
Foligno
FT
Grassina
Trestina
FT
Montespaccato
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
FT
Ostia Mare
Pianese
FT
Robur Siena
Sinalunghese
FT
Sangiovannese
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Scandicci
0 - 2
Lornano Badesse
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
ASD Trastevere
FT
ASD Pineto
Castelfidardo
FT
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Castelnuovo Vomano
FT
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Montegiorgio
FT
Cynthialbalonga
Vastogirardi
FT
Olympia Agnonese
Aprilia
FT
Real Giulianova
3 - 3
Matese
FT
Recanatese
SN Notaresco
FT
Rieti
Campobasso
FT
Tolentino
Vastese
FT
ASD Lanusei
Nola
FT
Afragolese
Arzachena
FT
Cassino
0 - 3
Gladiator
FT
Latina
Insieme Formia
FT
Muravera
0 - 1
Torres
FT
Savoia
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Vis Artena
0 - 0
Nocerina
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Gravina
FT
Audace Cerignola
ACD Nardo
FT
Bitonto
Citta di Fasano
FT
Brindisi
Portici
FT
Francavilla
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
FT
Lavello
Taranto
FT
Puteolana
0 - 1
Casarano
FT
Sorrento
Aversa Normanna
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Team Altamura
FT
Acireale
Dattilo Noir
FT
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
1 - 1
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
Castrovillari
FT
Cittanovese
San Luca
FT
Gelbison Cilento
Roccella
FT
Licata
Messina
FT
Marina di Ragusa
Troina
FT
Rotonda
Paterno
FT
Sant'Agata
Rende
FT
Genoa Primavera
Lazio Primavera
FT
Torino Primavera
0 - 1
Juventus Primavera
FT
Roma Primavera
AC Milan Primavera
FT
SPAL 2013 Primavera
1 - 0
Sassuolo Primavera
FT
Inter Primavera
Bologna Primavera
FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0 - 0
SO Armee
FT
San Pedro
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
June 13
FT
Ehime FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
FC Ryukyu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Omiya Ardija
Tochigi SC
FT
Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
FT
FC Astana
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Taraz
Kairat Almaty
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
FC Arys
FT
FC Kyzylzhar-M
2 - 1
Akademia Ontustyk
FT
Kyran Shymkent
6 - 0
Igilik
FT
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
1 - 2
FK Ekibastuz
FT
Kairat-Zhastar
1 - 4
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Maktaaral
0 - 1
FK Aksu
June 13
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Valmieras FK
FT
Riga FC
Noah Jurmala
FT
FK Spartaks
FK Liepaja
FT
RFS
FS Metta/LU
June 13
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Suduva B
FT
FK Silas
3 - 0
Riteriai B
FT
Babrungas
FK Panevezys B
June 13
FT
Hassania Agadir
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Raja Casablanca
RSB Berkane
June 13
FT
Racing de Casablanca
3 - 0
IZK
FT
Widad Temara
1 - 1
Tihad Casablanca
FT
KACM
2 - 2
Stade Marocain
June 13
FT
Abia Warriors
Lobi Stars
FT
Adamawa United
Rivers United FC
FT
Enugu Rangers
Sunshine Stars
FT
Heartland Owerri
Jigawa Golden Stars
Aband.
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
FT
Katsina United
Enyimba
FT
Kwara United
MFM FC
FT
Nasarawa United
Plateau United
FT
Warri Wolves FC
Dakkada FC
FT
Wikki Tourist
Ifeanyi Ubah United
June 14
FT
Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Akwa United
FT
2 de Mayo
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 2
Guarani de Trinidad
FT
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Tacuary
1 - 3
Independiente CG
FT
Atyra FC
1 - 1
Resistencia
AP
Deportivo Llacuabamba *
Universidad San Martin
FT
FBC Melgar
Carlos A. Mannucci
June 14
AP
Sport Chavelines Juniors *
Sport Huancayo
June 13
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Arka Gdynia
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Resovia
FT
GKS Tychy 71
LKS Lodz
FT
Gornik Leczna
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Belchatow
FT
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Widzew Lodz
Odra Opole
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
1 - 3
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
Ansan Greeners
Busan I'Park
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Gyeongju H & N
Cheongju FC
FT
Busan Transport Corp
Cheonan City
FT
Gimhae
Pyeongtaek Citizen
FT
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
FT
Marines FC Gisenyi
1 - 1
Rayon Sports FC
FT
APR FC
3 - 0
Police FC Rwanda
FT
AS Kigali
4 - 0
Espoir FC
FT
Rutsiro FC
0 - 0
Bugesera FC
FT
Gorilla FC
0 - 1
Kiyovu Sports
FT
Musanze
1 - 0
Mukura Victory
FT
AS Douanes
0 - 4
Teungueth FC
FT
ASC Diambars
3 - 0
ASEC Ndiambour
FT
Casa Sport
5 - 0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Postp.
Cneps
? - ?
AS Pikine
FT
Diaraf
2 - 0
US Goree
FT
Mbour Petite Cote
1 - 0
Stade de Mbour
FT
Polvorin FC
0 - 1
UD Somozas
FT
Tropezon
2 - 0
AD Siete Villas
FT
Brommapojkarna
Piteaa
FT
Hammarby TFF
Sandvikens IF
FT
IFK Luleaa
IF Sylvia
FT
Qviding FIF
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
2 - 0
Storfors AIK
FT
Gottne IF
1 - 0
Bergnaesets AIK
FT
IFK Oestersund
0 - 3
Sandviks IK
FT
Team TG FF
2 - 4
Skellefteaa
FT
Stenungsunds IF
0 - 2
BK Forward
Postp.
IF Karlstad Fotboll
? - ?
Yxhults IK
FT
IFK Skoevde FK
4 - 1
Nordvaermland FF
FT
Vaenersborgs FK
1 - 4
Angered BK
FT
FC Gute
4 - 3
Sandvikens AIK FK
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
2 - 3
Skiljebo SK
FT
FC Jaerfaella
2 - 1
IFK Lidingoe
FT
IFK Stocksund
2 - 3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FT
BK Olympic
1 - 1
Raeppe GOIF
FT
FK Karlskrona
1 - 0
FBK Balkan
FT
IFK Berga
2 - 1
Esloevs
FT
Assyriska United
2 - 0
Eskilstuna City
FT
Nykoepings BIS
5 - 1
Vaermbols FC
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 2
Motala AIF FK
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
2 - 2
Huddinge IF
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
2 - 0
Smedby AIS
FT
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 1
Ullareds IK
FT
Onsala BK
2 - 1
Vaestra Froelunda
FT
IK Tord
3 - 4
Saevedalens IF
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
0 - 1
Husqvarna FF
FT
Vinbergs IF
3 - 0
Hoeganaes BK
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo
FT
Nacional
Fenix
June 13
FT
Charlotte Independence
Hartford Athletic
June 13
FT
North Texas SC
Greenville Triumph SC
June 14
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Toronto FC II
FT
Fort Wayne FC
Grand Rapids FC
FT
Toledo Villa FC
Kalamazoo FC
FT
FA Euro New York
Cedar Stars Rush
FT
Westchester Flames
Morris Elite SC
June 14
FT
Long Island Rough Riders
FC Motown 2
FT
Ocean City Nor Easters
Northern Virgina FC
FT
Philadelphia Lone Star
Real Central New Jersey
FT
Texas City United
1 - 0
Mississippi Brilla
FT
Black Rock FC
Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
Ovf Alliance
0 - 1
Portland Timbers U23
FT
Pdx FC
1 - 0
Lane United FC
FT
Weston FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT
Monagas SC
Universidad Central
June 13
FT
Forest Rangers
0 - 0
Indeni FC
FT
Zesco United
NAPSA Stars FC
FT
Estonia
Latvia
FT
Lithuania
Faroe Islands
FT
Tunisia
Jordan
FT
Malta
Montenegro
FT
Costa Rica
Guatemala
Canc.
Paraguay
? - ?
Colombia
FT
Portugal
Nigeria
June 14
FT
USA
Jamaica
09:00
Czech Republic
? - ?
Poland