Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
FC Krasnodar
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Salzburg
FT
Slavia Prague
FC Midtjylland
September 22
Postp.
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Newport County
Watford
AP
West Bromwich Albion
Brentford *
FT
West Ham United
Hull City
FT
Luton Town
Manchester United
September 22
FT
Sudtirol
Latte Dolce
FT
Ternana
AlbinoLeffe
September 22
FT
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai SIPG FC
22:15
Barcelona SC
Flamengo
September 23
00:30
Atletico Junior
Independiente del Valle
22:15
Tigre
Bolivar
00:30
Binacional
River Plate
00:30
LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo
22:15
Estudiantes Merida
Nacional
September 22
FT
Excelsior
Telstar
FT
FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
September 22
FT
Feirense
Casa Pia
FT
Vizela
Sporting Covilha
FT
Varzim
Arouca
September 22
FT
MFK Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
September 22
AAW
FK Banik Most
0 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
September 22
FT
Norrby
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Estonia
Russia
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Italy
FT
Malta
Denmark
FT
Faroe Islands
Belarus
FT
Norway
Wales
Postp.
Azerbaijan
? - ?
Spain
FT
Poland
Czech Republic
Postp.
Cyprus
? - ?
Finland
FT
Latvia
Hungary
FT
Iceland
Sweden
FT
Kazakhstan
Austria
FT
North Macedonia
France
FT
Romania
Croatia
FT
Switzerland
Belgium
FT
Montenegro
Germany
FT
Ukraine
Greece
FT
Algeciras
AD Ceuta FC
FT
Bangor FC
Portadown
FT
Bedford Town Football Club
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Concord Rangers
FT
Dartford
1 - 1
Dover
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Sutton United
FT
Yeovil Town
Bath City
September 22
Postp.
Ararat
? - ?
Ararat Armenia
FT
Urartu FC
FC Noah
09:15 Limited coverage
Rochedale Rovers
? - ?
Wolves FC
September 23
09:45 Limited coverage
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Peninsula Power
September 22
FT
SC Weiz
ASK Elektra
September 22
FT
Union Gurten
0 - 2
Kalsdorf
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Hall
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
0 - 3
St.Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
September 22
23:00
Operario Ferroviario
? - ?
Cuiaba
September 22
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Bernardo
September 22
22:00
CRB
? - ?
Juventude
September 23
00:30
America MG
? - ?
Ponte Preta
23:15 Limited coverage
Brantford Galaxy FC
? - ?
Hamilton City
September 22
20:00 Limited coverage
Barnechea
? - ?
Melipilla
September 23
08:00
Beijing BG
? - ?
Taizhou Yuanda
September 23
07:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
? - ?
Shaanxi Changan
September 23
07:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Kunshan FC
September 23
00:30
Cucuta
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
September 22
live 89'
Barranquilla FC
0 - 0
Bogota FC
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
FC Pardubice
09:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
September 22
FT
El Zamalek
Tanta
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Newcastle United Academy
FT
Wigan Athletic
Liverpool Academy
FT
Oldham Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT
Stevenage
Southampton Academy
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
September 22
FT
Notts County
Harrogate
FT
Cowes Sports
Weston Super Mare
FT
Crawley Down
1 - 2
Hendon
18:30 Limited coverage
East Grinstead Town
? - ?
Worthing
FT
Hartley Wintney
Erith & Belvedere FC
FT
AFC Mansfield
Gainsborough
18:45 Limited coverage
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Newark
18:45 Limited coverage
Ashford United
? - ?
Bracknell Town
Canc.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
18:45 Limited coverage
Aylesbury United
? - ?
Moneyfields FC
18:45 Limited coverage
Banbury United
? - ?
Carlton Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Barking
? - ?
Dunstable Town FC
18:45 Limited coverage
Barnstaple Town
? - ?
Wimborne Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Barwell FC
? - ?
Bedworth United
18:45 Limited coverage
Bedfont Sports Club
? - ?
Lewes
18:45 Limited coverage
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45 Limited coverage
Brantham Athletic
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
18:45 Limited coverage
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Stratford Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Burnham
? - ?
Northwood
18:45 Limited coverage
Bury Town
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45 Limited coverage
Buxton
? - ?
Belper Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Cambridge City
? - ?
Stowmarket Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Farnborough
18:45 Limited coverage
Chasetown
? - ?
Basford United
18:45 Limited coverage
Chatham Town
? - ?
Southall
18:45 Limited coverage
Chertsey Town
? - ?
Leatherhead
18:45 Limited coverage
Chichester City FC
? - ?
Cribbs
18:45 Limited coverage
Chipstead
? - ?
Deal Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Christchurch
? - ?
Dorchester Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Cinderford Town
? - ?
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
18:45 Limited coverage
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
18:45 Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Sheffield FC
18:45 Limited coverage
Cobham
? - ?
Risborough Rangers
18:45 Limited coverage
Coggeshall Town
? - ?
Stansted
18:45 Limited coverage
Consett AFC
? - ?
Stockton Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Corinthian
? - ?
Sevenoaks Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Coventry Sphinx
? - ?
Ilkeston FC
18:45 Limited coverage
Daventry Town
? - ?
Evesham United
18:45 Limited coverage
Dereham Town
? - ?
Canvey
18:45 Limited coverage
Ely City
? - ?
Biggleswade FC
18:45 Limited coverage
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Pontefract Collieries
18:45 Limited coverage
Fairford Town
? - ?
Sholing
18:45 Limited coverage
Frickley Athletic
? - ?
Marine
18:45 Limited coverage
Frimley Green
? - ?
Marlow
18:45 Limited coverage
Frome Town
? - ?
AFC Stoneham
18:45 Limited coverage
Grantham Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
18:45 Limited coverage
Hanley Town
? - ?
Redditch United
18:45 Limited coverage
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Tunbridge Wells
18:45 Limited coverage
Harlow Town
? - ?
Waltham Abbey
18:45 Limited coverage
Hastings
? - ?
Chesham United
18:45 Limited coverage
Haverhill Rovers
? - ?
Maldon & Tiptree
18:45 Limited coverage
Haywards Heath Town
? - ?
Hanwell Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Hednesford
? - ?
Long Eaton United
18:45 Limited coverage
Horsham
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45 Limited coverage
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
FC Clacton
18:45 Limited coverage
Lancaster City
? - ?
Runcorn Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Leek Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
18:45 Limited coverage
Leighton Town
? - ?
Mildenhall Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Little Common
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45 Limited coverage
Long Melford
? - ?
Cheshunt
18:45 Limited coverage
Longridge Town
? - ?
Charnock Richard
18:45 Limited coverage
Margate
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
18:45 Limited coverage
Marske United
? - ?
Trafford
18:45 Limited coverage
Merstham
? - ?
AFC Dunstable
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Poole Town FC
18:45 Limited coverage
Mossley AFC
? - ?
Ramsbottom United
18:45 Limited coverage
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Loughborough Dynamo
18:45 Limited coverage
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
East Thurrock United
18:45 Limited coverage
Quorn
? - ?
Matlock Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Radcliffe
? - ?
Workington
18:45 Limited coverage
Royston Town
? - ?
Wroxham
18:45 Limited coverage
Saltash United
? - ?
Cirencester Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Ashton United
18:45 Limited coverage
Shifnal Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
18:45 Limited coverage
South Park
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Staines Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
18:45 Limited coverage
Stalybridge
? - ?
Bishop Auckland
18:45 Limited coverage
Stamford AFC
? - ?
AFC Sudbury
18:45 Limited coverage
Steyning Town
? - ?
Sheppey United
18:45 Limited coverage
Sunderland RCA
? - ?
Prescot Cables
18:45 Limited coverage
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Shepton Mallet
18:45 Limited coverage
Tadcaster Albion
? - ?
Litherland Remyca
18:45 Limited coverage
Tadley Calleva
? - ?
Truro City
18:45 Limited coverage
Tamworth
? - ?
Stourbridge
18:45 Limited coverage
Taunton Town
? - ?
Wantage Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Tividale
? - ?
Nantwich Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Walthamstow
? - ?
St. Margaretsbury
18:45 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
South Shields
18:45 Limited coverage
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
18:45 Limited coverage
West Allotment Celtic
? - ?
Hyde United
18:45 Limited coverage
West Auckland Town
? - ?
Runcorn Linnets
18:45 Limited coverage
West Bridgford
? - ?
Halesowen
18:45 Limited coverage
Westfield FC
? - ?
Worksop
18:45 Limited coverage
Whitby
? - ?
Warrington Rylands
18:45 Limited coverage
Whitley Bay FC
? - ?
Witton Albion
18:45 Limited coverage
Whyteleafe
? - ?
Binfield
18:45 Limited coverage
Winchester City
? - ?
Clevedon
18:45 Limited coverage
Yate Town
? - ?
Bristol Manor Farm
19:00 Limited coverage
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Aveley
19:00 Limited coverage
Skelmersdale United
? - ?
Bootle
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Barnsley FC
FT
Birmingham City
4 - 5
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Bristol City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
5 - 0
Ipswich Town
September 22
Postp.
B36 Torshavn II
? - ?
B71 Sandur
Postp.
07 Vestur Sorvagur
? - ?
AB Argir II
FT
B68 Toftir
1 - 0
NSI Runavik II
Postp.
FC Hoyvik
? - ?
Vikingur Gota II
Postp.
Ki Klaksvik II
? - ?
HB Torshavn II
September 22
FT
JJK
FCV
September 23
07:00 Limited coverage
Southern District RSA
? - ?
Eastern Sports Club
September 22
FT
IR Reykjavik
2 - 1
Haukar
September 22
FT
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers B
September 22
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
Sassuolo
? - ?
Spal 2013
09:00 Limited coverage
US Lecce
? - ?
Benevento Calcio
09:30 Limited coverage
Frosinone
? - ?
Salernitana
September 23
09:30
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama FC
10:00
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
September 23
09:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
Tochigi SC
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Thespakusatsu Gunma
10:00
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Montedio Yamagata
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
JEF United Chiba
Renofa Yamaguchi
10:00
Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Ryukyu
10:00
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokyo Verdy
September 22
FT
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
YSCC
FT
Kataller Toyama
FC Gifu
September 23
05:00 Limited coverage
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
? - ?
Matsue City FC
06:00 Limited coverage
Iwaki FC
? - ?
Rein Meer Aomori
07:00 Limited coverage
Tokushima Celeste
? - ?
Matsuyama University
08:00 Limited coverage
Fukuoka University
? - ?
Kanoya University
08:00 Limited coverage
Niigata University
? - ?
Artista Asama
08:00 Limited coverage
Vonds Ichihara
? - ?
Tokyo Musashino City FC
09:15 Limited coverage
Arterivo Wakayama
? - ?
MIO Biwako Shiga
10:00 Limited coverage
FC TIAMO Hirakata
? - ?
Nara Club
10:00 Limited coverage
Fuji University SC
? - ?
Sony Sendai
10:00 Limited coverage
Fukui United FC
? - ?
Toyama Shinjo Club
10:00 Limited coverage
Honda FC
? - ?
Tokoha University FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Kochi United SC
? - ?
Takamatsu University SC
10:00 Limited coverage
MD Nagasaki
? - ?
Verspah Oita
10:00 Limited coverage
Nagara Club
? - ?
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
10:00 Limited coverage
Tsukuba University
? - ?
Toin University of Yokohama
September 22
FT
Al-Sareeh
Al-Salt
September 22
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
September 23
09:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Taraz
September 22
FT
Arberia
FC Prishtina
FT
Drenica
Besa Peje
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
? - ?
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
September 23
00:05
Correcaminos de la UAT
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
02:05
Dorados
? - ?
Cancun FC
September 22
FT
Dinamo-Auto
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Dacia Buiucani
September 22
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
FT
KACM
3 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
Tihad Casablanca
0 - 2
KAC Kenitra
FT
Wydad Fes
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Universidad San Martin
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universitario de Deportes
live 87'
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Municipal
live 56'
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
September 23
08:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
FT
Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
Boavista
FT
Estoril Praia U23
1 - 1
CS Maritimo
FT
CF Belenenses
1 - 3
Portimonense
September 23
10:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Seongnam FC
September 22
FT
Universitatea Cluj
FC Unirea Slobozia
September 22
FT
Arsenal Youth
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
September 22
FT
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
September 22
FT
SKF Sered
Trencin
September 22
FT
MSK Zilina
3 - 2
Dunajska Streda
September 22
FT
Vevey
Olympique de Geneve
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Rukh LVIV U19
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
September 22
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Shakhtar Donetsk
September 22
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Atenas
FT
Villa Teresa
2 - 1
Central Espanol
19:45 Limited coverage
Sud America
? - ?
Rampla Juniors
September 23
01:00
Austin Bold
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City II
September 22
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
AGMK
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 - 0
Mashal Muborak
live 39'
California United
New York Cosmos
September 23
00:00
Chattanooga FC
LA Force