FTPyunik
0 - 1
Urartu FC
Premier League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1FC Alashkert13742159625
2Ararat Armenia12552105520
3Pyunik13616168819
4Urartu FC125431410419
5FC Noah115241310317
6Ararat Yerevan124441211116
7Van124351017-715
8Lori12318826-1810
9Shirak111281030-205
League Cup result provided 1 spot in UEFA Conference League
Max favourites reached