FTBarranquilla FC
3 - 1
Leones
Primera B: Clausura
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Deportes Quindio8620156920
2Llaneros FC8620134920
3Fortaleza FC86111661019
4Barranquilla FC8521168817
5Tigres FC8521138517
6Atletico Huila851220101016
7Real Santander851294516
8Chico FC8431126615
9Bogota FC8503116515
10Atletico FC7412117413
11Boca Juniors de Cali934297213
12Cucuta832397211
13Leones817098110
14Valledupar71517708
15Real Cartagena8134810-26
16Orsomarso8044417-134
© 1998 - 2023 LiveScore
Max favourites reached