FTDeportiva San Carlos
1 - 1
Puntarenas FC
Primera División: Clausura
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Deportivo Saprissa1110102952431
2C.S. Cartagines118212213926
3LD Alajuelense1181228101825
4Sporting San Jose117401991025
5Guanacasteca116411981122
6Club Sport Herediano117132014622
7Deportiva San Carlos115421913619
8Santos de Guapiles115241316-317
9Puntarenas FC114251513214
10Grecia113531414014
11Municipal Perez Zeledon114251418-414
12Guadalupe FC112451519-410
© 1998 - 2023 LiveScore
Max favourites reached