FTJong Ajax
3 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Eerste Divisie
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Roda JC Kerkrade19144141142746
2Willem II19143245212445
3FC Groningen19125238142441
4FC Dordrecht19117140202040
5Jong AZ Alkmaar19122539241538
6De Graafschap19114433191437
7Helmond Sport19105434221235
8VVV-Venlo1910363528733
9FC Emmen1910273125632
10ADO Den Haag1986540271330
11MVV Maastricht198563325829
12Jong Ajax198562823529
13NAC Breda198562927229
14Telstar197573130126
15Cambuur196673837124
16TOP Oss1972102034-1423
17Jong PSV196493234-222
18FC Eindhoven194872129-820
19Jong FC Utrecht194781625-919
20FC Den Bosch1936102037-1715
© 1998 - 2024 LiveScore
Max favourites reached