FTJong FC Volendam
3 - 0
De Treffers
Tweede Divisie
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Katwijk17141244123243
2HHC17122335191638
3Koninklijke HFC17104329151434
4Noordwijk17111529181134
5Spakenburg17103433211233
6Rijnsburgse Boys17102534191532
7Excelsior Maassluis179533223932
8Jong Sparta Rotterdam179443025531
9AFC179353426830
10IJsselmeervogels179172520528
11De Treffers178452021-128
12Quick Boys178362321227
13Jong FC Volendam178273128326
14SVV Scheveningen177462124-325
15TEC176652728-124
16GVVV Veenendaal176472827122
17Kozakken Boys175662928121
18ASWH173592140-1914
© 1998 - 2022 LiveScore
Max favourites reached